Concert Calendar

WXPN Radio

The premier guide for new and significant artists in rock, blues, and folk - including NPR-syndicated World Cafe ®


For online support visit the Listen Live page.

XPN2 - XPoNential Radio

24/7 Musical discovery. A unique mix of emerging and heritage blues, rock, world, folk, and alt-country artists.


For online support visit the Listen Live page.

World Cafe Archives

Join Talia Schlanger as she navigates the World Cafe through performances and interviews with celebrated and emerging artists.


For online support visit the Listen Live page.
Listen
David Bromberg & Bettye LaVette
Friday, October 25
Musikfest Cafe
Ellen Siberian Tiger with Cheeky and Soul Cannon and DJ Rana Ransom
Thursday, October 24
Underground Arts
Acoustic Kitchen with Jeff Crosson
Friday, October 25
Easton Public Market
Pink Martini featuring China Forbes
Friday, October 25
Scottish Rite Auditorium
All Philadelphia Area Central PA No. Jersey/Poconos/Lehigh Valley
Day Date Artist Venue Link
Sun10-20-2019The Cactus Blossoms / Esther RoseArdmore Music HallINFO
Sun10-20-2019Jesse CookAnnenberg Center for the Performing ArtsINFO
Sun10-20-2019CursiveFirst Unitarian ChurchINFO
Sun10-20-2019Nasalrod / Northern Liberties / Sheena & The Nosebleeds / BBDCOrtlieb'sINFO
Sun10-20-2019Sergio Mendes / Bebel GilbertoBergen Performing Arts CenterINFO
Sun10-20-2019Kat EdmonsonSellersville TheaterINFO
Sun10-20-2019Rick Denzien and Debra Lee's Lyra Project / Jason HinkleThe Living Room at 35 EastINFO
Sun10-20-2019Rev Sekou with Bethlehem and Sad PatrickPhiladelphia Folksong SocietyINFO
Sun10-20-2019The Mighty PinesTellus 360INFO
Sun10-20-2019RenaissanceThe Grand Opera HouseINFO
Sun10-20-2019Kevin GatesFranklin Music HallINFO
Sun10-20-2019KardTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Sun10-20-2019TotoThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Sun10-20-2019Twenty One PilotsWells Fargo CenterINFO
Mon10-21-2019ASA-CHANG & JunrayJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Mon10-21-2019Justin Hayward / Mike DawesSellersville TheaterINFO
Mon10-21-2019Obituary & Abbath / Midnight / Devil MasterUnion TransferINFO
Mon10-21-2019SwervedriverMilkBoyINFO
Tue10-22-2019Justin Hayward / Mike DawesSellersville TheaterINFO
Tue10-22-2019Femme It Forward ft. Tank and the Bangas / PellTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Tue10-22-2019The Parlor Mob / Deal CasinoThe Lounge at World Cafe LiveINFO
Tue10-22-2019Oh Sees / Prettiest EyesUnion TransferINFO
Tue10-22-2019Juan WautersJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Tue10-22-2019TiffanyCity WineryINFO
Wed10-23-2019George WinstonThe State TheatreINFO
Wed10-23-2019Oliver TreeTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Wed10-23-2019Bobby Messano & Bob MaloneSellersville TheaterINFO
Wed10-23-2019Cat ClydeJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Wed10-23-2019Rhett Miller - XPN WELCOMESCity WineryINFO
Wed10-23-2019DIIV / ChastityUnderground ArtsINFO
Wed10-23-2019Drew Holcomb and the Neighbors / BirdtalkerWorld Cafe LiveINFO
Wed10-23-2019Sergio MendesKeswick TheatreINFO
Wed10-23-2019Afra KaneTellus 360INFO
Wed10-23-2019SatsangMilkBoyINFO
Wed10-23-2019CorridorBoot & SaddleINFO
Wed10-23-2019Amy SpeaceCity WineryINFO
Wed10-23-2019Delicate StevePhilaMOCAINFO
Thu10-24-2019Peter Hook & The LightUnion TransferINFO
Thu10-24-2019Ang Bocca's Blood Thirstay ResidencyOrtlieb'sINFO
Thu10-24-2019Mat KearneyColonial TheatreINFO
Thu10-24-2019The California HoneydropsWorld Cafe LiveINFO
Thu10-24-2019RFA / Dominy / HotbedJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Thu10-24-2019Essie Riddle / You Do You / Gabrielle Chapman & The VortexBourbon & BranchINFO
Thu10-24-2019The Bros. LandrethCity WineryINFO
Thu10-24-2019David Wax Museum - XPN WELCOMESTellus 360INFO
Thu10-24-2019Aiming for EnrikeMilkBoyINFO
Thu10-24-2019Traveling Seeds ft. Dave MudgettThe State TheatreINFO
Thu10-24-2019Craig Thatcher and Dave FryGodfrey DanielsINFO
Thu10-24-2019Ellen Siberian Tiger / Cheeky / Soul Cannon / Rana Ransom - XPN WELCOMESUnderground ArtsINFO
Thu10-24-2019The Make-UpBoot & SaddleINFO
Thu10-24-2019Kneebody / GnarbotArdmore Music HallINFO
Thu10-24-2019Iya TerraThe Lounge at World Cafe LiveINFO
Thu10-24-2019Dermot KennedyThe FillmoreINFO
Thu10-24-2019Mara Levine and Gathering TimeLansdowne Folk ClubINFO
Thu10-24-2019Glenn JonesCity WineryINFO
Fri10-25-2019Kira Willey and Pop-Up ChoirGodfrey DanielsINFO
Fri10-25-2019Sam Bush & The Travelin’ McCourysThe State TheatreINFO
Fri10-25-2019William DuVallCity WineryINFO
Fri10-25-2019HederaThe BarbaryINFO
Fri10-25-2019Vinnie Caruana / Spirit HousesBourbon & BranchINFO
Fri10-25-2019Frogbelly And SymphonyJamey's House of MusicINFO
Fri10-25-2019Jack HarlowThe FoundryINFO
Fri10-25-2019Ben ArnoldThe Living Room at 35 EastINFO
Fri10-25-2019Rhonda Vincent & The RageSellersville TheaterINFO
Fri10-25-2019Julia MichaelsTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Fri10-25-2019The CommonheartThe Lounge at World Cafe LiveINFO
Fri10-25-2019HelmetWorld Cafe LiveINFO
Fri10-25-2019Ingrid Michaelson / Maddie PoppeUnion TransferINFO
Fri10-25-2019Catullus / HumandalaTellus 360INFO
Fri10-25-2019LITEMilkBoyINFO
Fri10-25-2019Anthony Krizan Band118 NorthINFO
Fri10-25-2019Craig Bickhardt / Jesse TerryBurlap and BeanINFO
Fri10-25-2019Pink Martini / China Forbes - XPN WELCOMESScottish Rite AuditoriumINFO
Fri10-25-2019Cedric Napoleon QuartetUptown! Knauer Performing Arts CenterINFO
Fri10-25-2019Marco Benevento / The Mattson 2Underground ArtsINFO
Fri10-25-2019Joan Jett and the BlackheartsMayo Performing Arts CenterINFO
Fri10-25-2019Good MorningBoot & SaddleINFO
Fri10-25-2019Rich Mahan BandDawson Street PubINFO
Fri10-25-2019Frankie & The Witch FingersEverybody HitsINFO
Fri10-25-2019David Bromberg Quintet with Bettye LaVette - XPN WELCOMESMusikfest CafeINFO
Fri10-25-2019Alessia Cara / Ryland JamesThe FillmoreINFO
Fri10-25-2019Jeff Crosson - XPN WELCOMESEaston Public MarketINFO
Fri10-25-2019Derek WebbKennett FlashINFO
Sat10-26-2019John EddieThe Locks at SonaINFO
Sat10-26-2019Satellites 9000 Jazz QuintetJamey's House of MusicINFO
Sat10-26-2019Banna LachGodfrey DanielsINFO
Sat10-26-2019Patrick Carpenter / Zach Kroll / The Flip BandBourbon & BranchINFO
Sat10-26-2019LITZAnchor Rock ClubINFO
Sat10-26-2019Flat Mary Road / Field Guides / Julia RainerOrtlieb'sINFO
Sat10-26-2019Tegan and SaraKeswick TheatreINFO
Sat10-26-2019JackopierceCity WineryINFO
Sat10-26-2019Mason PorterUptown! Knauer Performing Arts CenterINFO
Sat10-26-2019Z by ZThe Lounge at World Cafe LiveINFO
Sat10-26-2019Billy Bauer - XPN WELCOMESEaston Centre SquareINFO
Sat10-26-2019Benjamin Dakota RogersPhiladelphia Folksong SocietyINFO
Sat10-26-2019BombadilMilkBoyINFO
Sat10-26-2019Jenny Lewis - XPN WELCOMESThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Sat10-26-2019St. Paul & The Broken Bones / &More - XPN WELCOMESSherman TheaterINFO
Sat10-26-2019Mr Twin Sister / SateenWhite Eagle HallINFO
Sat10-26-2019The Commission118 NorthINFO
Sat10-26-2019Scott McClatchy BandThe Living Room at 35 EastINFO
Sat10-26-2019Bruce Cockburn / Dar Williams - XPN WELCOMESScottish Rite AuditoriumINFO
Sat10-26-2019Cypress Hill / Madball / Meyhem LaurenFranklin Music HallINFO
Sat10-26-2019Cigarettes After SexUnion TransferINFO
Sat10-26-2019StarcrawlerBoot & SaddleINFO
Sat10-26-2019Gibson Brothers: Mockingbird BandHopewell TheaterINFO
Sat10-26-2019The VindysCity WineryINFO
Sat10-26-2019Coco MontoyaKennett FlashINFO
Sat10-26-2019Los Straitjackets / The Ben Vaughn Quintet - XPN WELCOMESArdmore Music HallINFO
Sun10-27-2019Sleater-Kinney - XPN WELCOMESThe FillmoreINFO
Sun10-27-2019JidennaTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Sun10-27-2019The NumbersKennett FlashINFO
Sun10-27-2019Bettye LaVetteNew Hope WineryINFO
Sun10-27-2019LovingJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Sun10-27-2019Maxo Kream / Q Da FoolThe FillmoreINFO
Sun10-27-2019Jesse Malin - XPN WELCOMESSellersville TheaterINFO
Sun10-27-2019Avery SunshineCity WineryINFO
Sun10-27-2019Ruston Kelly / Donovan Woods - XPN WELCOMESWorld Cafe LiveINFO
Sun10-27-2019Winifred HoranGodfrey DanielsINFO
Sun10-27-2019Sam Bush & The Travelin' McCourysKeswick TheatreINFO
Sun10-27-2019Russian Circles / WindhandUnderground ArtsINFO
Sun10-27-2019Macy GrayCity WineryINFO
Mon10-28-2019The Hot Club of PhiladelphiaThe Mütter MuseumINFO
Mon10-28-2019Velvet NegroniBoot & SaddleINFO
Mon10-28-2019Braxton CookThe FoundryINFO
Mon10-28-2019Carolyn Robson and Moira CraigPhiladelphia Folksong SocietyINFO
Tue10-29-2019Bea MillerTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Tue10-29-2019Alejandro Aranda Is ScarypoolpartyUnion TransferINFO
Tue10-29-2019Logic / J.I.D.The Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Tue10-29-2019The Milk Carton KidsBoot & SaddleINFO
Tue10-29-2019PHONY / No Thank You / Greg MendezEverybody HitsINFO
Tue10-29-2019Katie ToupinJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Tue10-29-2019J.S. Ondara - XPN WELCOMESWorld Cafe LiveINFO
Tue10-29-2019Pink Neighbor / Samryebread / EmospacebirdThe PharmacyINFO
Tue10-29-2019Lionel Hampton Big BandSouth Orange Performing Arts CenterINFO
Tue10-29-2019Mt. Joy / Adam MelchorWhite Eagle HallINFO
Tue10-29-2019Jay Som / Boy Scouts / Gia Margaret - XPN WELCOMESThe FoundryINFO
Tue10-29-2019The Flamin’ GrooviesCity WineryINFO
Wed10-30-2019Andy Frasco / LitzThe FoundryINFO
Wed10-30-2019Mile Twelve / Who? What? When? Why? &WerewolvesThe Locks at SonaINFO
Wed10-30-2019Incognito ft. MaysaKeswick TheatreINFO
Wed10-30-2019Michael & David / Tiny Hueman / Pete HillBourbon & BranchINFO
Wed10-30-2019Full Bush / Teenage Bigfoot / Trash BoyJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Wed10-30-2019Melanie Martinez / Lauren Ruth WardThe FillmoreINFO
Wed10-30-2019Tribal Seeds / TropidelicWorld Cafe LiveINFO
Wed10-30-2019Aqueous / LespecialClub XLINFO
Wed10-30-2019Jukebox the Ghost / Zach Jones & The Tricky BitsUnion TransferINFO
Thu10-31-2019Swing That CatSellersville TheaterINFO
Thu10-31-2019Blood On The Harp / Grisette / Justin HyltonBourbon & BranchINFO
Thu10-31-2019Last In LineSherman TheaterINFO
Thu10-31-2019The Main SqueezeWorld Cafe LiveINFO
Thu10-31-2019The Infamous Stringdusters / Kitchen DwellersTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Thu10-31-2019Allegaeon / Inferi / PaladinMilkBoyINFO
Thu10-31-2019Chelsea Wolfe / Ioanna GikaUnion TransferINFO
Thu10-31-2019Huntertones & Great TimeThe Lounge at World Cafe LiveINFO
Thu10-31-2019Sounds of Liberation ft. David Murray & Creative Arts EnsembleJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Thu10-31-2019Angel Olsen / Vagabon - XPN WELCOMESFranklin Music HallINFO
Thu10-31-2019Allen Stone - XPN WELCOMESCity WineryINFO
Fri11-01-2019Glenn Miller OrchestraSouth Orange Performing Arts CenterINFO
Fri11-01-2019Dry Reef / Soraia / DominyAnchor Rock ClubINFO
Fri11-01-2019The John Byrne Band / Citizens Band Radio / Jamison - XPN WELCOMESWorld Cafe LiveINFO
Fri11-01-2019White Reaper / The Nude Party / WomboUnderground ArtsINFO
Fri11-01-2019Knocked Loose / Rotting Out / Candy / SeeYouSpaceCowboyTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Fri11-01-2019Bob Seger & The Silver Bullet BandWells Fargo CenterINFO
Fri11-01-2019Home FreeThe Grand Opera HouseINFO
Fri11-01-2019DotGov / Bazmati Vice / Kat & The HooligansBourbon & BranchINFO
Fri11-01-2019Atlas Gray118 NorthINFO
Fri11-01-2019PhillyBlocoArdmore Music HallINFO
Fri11-01-2019Umphrey's McGeeThe FillmoreINFO
Fri11-01-2019Abigail LapellPhiladelphia Folksong SocietyINFO
Fri11-01-2019AtreyuSherman TheaterINFO
Fri11-01-2019Willie NileCity WineryINFO
Fri11-01-2019VilebredBurlap and BeanINFO
Fri11-01-2019ProtexBoot & SaddleINFO
Fri11-01-2019Joseph ArthurThe Locks at SonaINFO
Fri11-01-2019Michael Franti & Spearhead / Devon GilfillianFranklin Music HallINFO
Fri11-01-2019The HootersKeswick TheatreINFO
Fri11-01-2019American Dinosaur / Sun Parade / DelmontMilkBoyINFO
Fri11-01-2019The End of America / WylderGodfrey DanielsINFO
Sat11-02-2019The Italian JobJamey's House of MusicINFO
Sat11-02-2019Marcia Ball - XPN WELCOMESSellersville TheaterINFO
Sat11-02-2019Big MindAnchor Rock ClubINFO
Sat11-02-2019The Maine / Twin XLUnion TransferINFO
Sat11-02-2019KindnessBoot & SaddleINFO
Sat11-02-2019Umphrey's McGeeThe FillmoreINFO
Sat11-02-2019The OutlawsThe Newton Theatre (Sky PAC)INFO
Sat11-02-2019Starwood / Big Gorgeous / KnitebitchBourbon & BranchINFO
Sat11-02-2019Glenn Miller OrchestraSellersville TheaterINFO
Sat11-02-2019Robert GordonStanhope HouseINFO
Sat11-02-2019The Peace CreepsThe Living Room at 35 EastINFO
Sat11-02-2019Rofo Audio / Roi and the Secret PeopleSteel City CoffeehouseINFO
Sat11-02-2019AJ GhentPhiladelphia Folksong SocietyINFO
Sat11-02-2019Vince GillMayo Performing Arts CenterINFO
Sat11-02-2019Chris SmitherNew Hope WineryINFO
Sat11-02-2019Susan Werner / Vanida GailThe Locks at SonaINFO
Sat11-02-2019CavetownTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Sat11-02-2019The KVBKung Fu NecktieINFO
Sat11-02-2019The Programme / DestroyerRound Guys Brewing Co.INFO
Sat11-02-2019Jack Murray & The Blue Tarp WranglersGodfrey DanielsINFO
Sat11-02-2019Aztec Two-Step 2.0Ardmore Music HallINFO
Sat11-02-2019Adam Birch & the Vershons / Eastern Standard TimeEverybody HitsINFO
Sat11-02-2019Brandon TAZ NiederauerClub XLINFO
Sat11-02-2019Rasputina / Charming DisasterJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Sat11-02-2019Adam Flymo Birch & The Vershons / Eastern Standard TimeMilkBoyINFO
Sat11-02-2019Mike Casey Trio with Benito Gonzalez@exuberanceINFO
Sat11-02-2019Steven Page TrioThe TabernacleINFO
Sat11-02-2019The HootersKeswick TheatreINFO
Sat11-02-2019X AmbassadorsFranklin Music HallINFO
Sun11-03-2019Susan Werner / Vanida GailThe Locks at SonaINFO
Sun11-03-2019Bruce SudanoPhiladelphia Folksong SocietyINFO
Sun11-03-2019Blues TravelerThe FillmoreINFO
Sun11-03-2019Caracara / Bad Heaven LTDJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Sun11-03-2019Lovecartel / The Velvicks / The SavoriesBourbon & BranchINFO
Sun11-03-2019Rosanne Cash & Ry Cooder - XPN WELCOMESThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Sun11-03-2019Erin McKeownBoot & SaddleINFO
Sun11-03-2019GirlpoolChameleon ClubINFO
Sun11-03-2019Fleetwood MacWells Fargo CenterINFO
Sun11-03-2019Trigger HippyWhite Eagle HallINFO
Mon11-04-2019Great Grandpa / Dump Him / Merce LemonEverybody HitsINFO
Mon11-04-2019Adrian Legg & Laurence JuberSellersville TheaterINFO
Mon11-04-2019King PrincessThe FillmoreINFO
Mon11-04-2019Kishi BashiUnion TransferINFO
Mon11-04-2019Big K.R.I.T.Theatre of Living ArtsINFO
Mon11-04-2019Ida Mae / Logan LedgerMilkBoyINFO
Tue11-05-2019JJ WildeMilkBoyINFO
Tue11-05-2019Quintron and Miss Pussycat / The Three-Brained RobotPhilaMOCAINFO
Tue11-05-2019JPEGMAFIA / Butch DawsonUnion TransferINFO
Tue11-05-2019Steven Page TrioCity WineryINFO
Tue11-05-2019Hippo Campus / The Greeting CommitteeMusikfest CafeINFO
Tue11-05-2019Kalyna RakelPhiladelphia Folksong SocietyINFO
Tue11-05-2019Quintron And Miss PussycatBoot & SaddleINFO
Tue11-05-2019SiriusXM Coffeehouse Tour ft. Joshua Radin, The Weepies, Lily KershawTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Tue11-05-2019Steely DanSands BethlehemINFO
Tue11-05-2019SuperchunkWorld Cafe LiveINFO
Tue11-05-2019Dylan LeBlanc / Night MovesJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Tue11-05-2019Erykah BaduThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Wed11-06-2019The OutlawsSellersville TheaterINFO
Wed11-06-2019Trigger HippyArdmore Music HallINFO
Wed11-06-2019I Am Not The Universe / Mustardmind / Thebandivory / The Classic HuntBourbon & BranchINFO
Wed11-06-2019JJ WildeFowler Blast Furnace RoomINFO
Wed11-06-2019Brendan JamesThe Lounge at World Cafe LiveINFO
Wed11-06-2019Home FreeKeswick TheatreINFO
Wed11-06-2019Blockhead / Eliot LippMilkBoyINFO
Wed11-06-2019Pete Yorn / Day Wave - XPN WELCOMESThe FoundryINFO
Wed11-06-2019Steely DanThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Wed11-06-2019Steven PageMusikfest CafeINFO
Wed11-06-2019The Interrupters / Sharp/Shock / Skinny ListerThe FillmoreINFO
Wed11-06-2019Old Man LuedeckeCity WineryINFO
Wed11-06-2019DotanBoot & SaddleINFO
Thu11-07-2019Ellis PaulThe Lounge at World Cafe LiveINFO
Thu11-07-2019Chris Trainor / Tyler Kingsley / OpheliaBourbon & BranchINFO
Thu11-07-2019T-PainFranklin Music HallINFO
Thu11-07-2019Cris Jacobs Band / Midnight North ft. Grahame LeshArdmore Music HallINFO
Thu11-07-2019Loose Ends ft. Jane EugeneCity WineryINFO
Thu11-07-2019Pete Donnelly118 NorthINFO
Thu11-07-2019Future TeensChameleon ClubINFO
Thu11-07-2019Upholstery / iNFiNiEN / Naeemah MaddoxJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Thu11-07-2019Gilberto Santa RosaThe Grand Opera HouseINFO
Thu11-07-2019Mary Chapin Carpenter & Shawn ColvinMcCarter TheatreINFO
Thu11-07-2019New Breed Brass BandMilkBoyINFO
Thu11-07-2019Clairo / beabadoobee / Hello YelloUnion TransferINFO
Thu11-07-2019Zach WilliamsSantander Performing Arts CenterINFO
Thu11-07-2019The SteelDriversSellersville TheaterINFO
Thu11-07-2019Comethazine / MaxThaDemonTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Thu11-07-2019The Harmaleighs / Emmett DruedingEverybody HitsINFO
Thu11-07-2019Dana FuchsSouth Orange Performing Arts CenterINFO
Thu11-07-2019LMI / Actor Observor / Heavensake / Subtleties / Castors HollowRound Guys Brewing Co.INFO
Thu11-07-2019SunsquabiClub XLINFO
Thu11-07-2019Black Lung / Queen Elephantine / Faking / Mutant FleshCenturyINFO
Thu11-07-2019Michael Franti & Spearhead / Devon GilfillianWellmont TheaterINFO
Thu11-07-2019Abhi the Nomad / Dave BBoot & SaddleINFO
Fri11-08-2019Soulive - XPN WELCOMESArdmore Music HallINFO
Fri11-08-2019Elton JohnWells Fargo CenterINFO
Fri11-08-2019Robin BullockJamey's House of MusicINFO
Fri11-08-2019Juke RossBoot & SaddleINFO
Fri11-08-2019Black ViolinKimmel CenterINFO
Fri11-08-2019Devon WelshPageant : SoloveevINFO
Fri11-08-2019Mayday ParadeTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Fri11-08-2019The New Pornographers / Lady Lamb - XPN WELCOMESUnion TransferINFO
Fri11-08-2019Jim BoggiaThe Living Room at 35 EastINFO
Fri11-08-2019Dayvid McKellar / Steve KinThe Locks at SonaINFO
Fri11-08-2019Rebirth Brass BandUnderground ArtsINFO
Fri11-08-2019Hobo Johnson & The LovemakersThe FillmoreINFO
Fri11-08-2019Jon McLaughlin / SawyerCity WineryINFO
Fri11-08-2019Curley Taylor and Zydeco TroubleTK ClubINFO
Fri11-08-2019Lucie SilvasThe Lounge at World Cafe LiveINFO
Fri11-08-2019DreamersThe FoundryINFO
Fri11-08-2019Chris CohenJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Fri11-08-2019SidelineRoy's HallINFO
Fri11-08-2019Steely DanThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Fri11-08-2019Sonny Landreth with Cindy CashdollarKennett FlashINFO
Fri11-08-2019Absinthe Father / The Cordial / Woolbright / The BignessBourbon & BranchINFO
Fri11-08-2019Stereotytans / Oh Are They? / Oblivion Her Majesty / King SlenderRound Guys Brewing Co.INFO
Fri11-08-2019Steve Brosky and His Band of VeteransMusikfest CafeINFO
Fri11-08-2019Wayne JohnstonGodfrey DanielsINFO
Fri11-08-2019AHIMilkBoyINFO
Sat11-09-2019Soulive - XPN WELCOMESArdmore Music HallINFO
Sat11-09-2019Elton JohnWells Fargo CenterINFO
Sat11-09-2019BluetechMilkBoyINFO
Sat11-09-2019Billy KempJamey's House of MusicINFO
Sat11-09-2019Upstate / The Way Down WanderersCity WineryINFO
Sat11-09-2019Jill McCracken / Coral Moons / Kennedy ShawBourbon & BranchINFO
Sat11-09-2019Rebirth Brass BandUnderground ArtsINFO
Sat11-09-2019Downtown BoysOrtlieb'sINFO
Sat11-09-2019Paul Thorn BandSellersville TheaterINFO
Sat11-09-2019John SebastianCity WineryINFO
Sat11-09-2019Deb Callahan BandThe Living Room at 35 EastINFO
Sat11-09-2019Anna Tivel and Maya de VitryGodfrey DanielsINFO
Sat11-09-2019mxmtoonThe FoundryINFO
Sat11-09-2019Lorrie MorganSherman TheaterINFO
Sat11-09-2019Louis the Child / LEON / Sebastian PaulThe FillmoreINFO
Sat11-09-2019The Obsessives / Jelani Sei / Jordan KrimstonEverybody HitsINFO
Sat11-09-2019Amythyst Kiah / Alexa RoseThe Locks at SonaINFO
Sat11-09-2019Aaron WatsonClub XLINFO
Sat11-09-2019Gilberto Santa RosaBergen Performing Arts CenterINFO
Sat11-09-2019Big Thief / PalehoundUnion TransferINFO
Sat11-09-2019Nile / TerrorizerTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Sat11-09-2019Music For Everyone Tellus Takeover with Electric Love, Big Boy Brass, Lavacave, and more - XPN WELCOMESTellus 360INFO
Sat11-09-2019John HiattThe Newton Theatre (Sky PAC)INFO
Sat11-09-2019Minas Quintet ft. Andrew Neu - Homage to João GilbertoThe Lounge at World Cafe LiveINFO
Sat11-09-2019Steely DanThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Sat11-09-2019Loud Luxury / Justin Caruso / DzekoFranklin Music HallINFO
Sun11-10-2019Hobo Johnson & The LovemakersStarland BallroomINFO
Sun11-10-2019Mister Mann's Jam SessionCity WineryINFO
Sun11-10-2019Billy TerrellSellersville TheaterINFO
Sun11-10-2019Friendship / Shannen MoserJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Sun11-10-2019Last In Line / Tara Lynch BandArdmore Music HallINFO
Sun11-10-2019Mikaela Davis and Southern StarMilkBoyINFO
Sun11-10-2019The Brothers FourNew Hope WineryINFO
Sun11-10-2019Littlun / Fig by four / Scout / Rebecca ZimmermanBourbon & BranchINFO
Sun11-10-2019Louis the Child / LEON / Sebastian PaulThe FillmoreINFO
Sun11-10-2019Buddy Guy / Mavis StaplesNew Jersey Performing Arts CenterINFO
Sun11-10-2019Temples / MattielUnion TransferINFO
Sun11-10-2019Jay Critch / Jay Gwuapo / ABG NealTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Sun11-10-2019King Diamond / Uncle Acid and the Deadbeats / The Idle HandsTower TheaterINFO
Sun11-10-2019John HiattSellersville TheaterINFO
Sun11-10-2019Sinead HarnettThe FoundryINFO
Sun11-10-2019Jeremy ZuckerUnion TransferINFO
Mon11-11-2019GatecreeperThe FoundryINFO
Mon11-11-2019Danny BrownTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Mon11-11-2019Todrick HallThe FillmoreINFO
Mon11-11-2019The Last Waltz Tour with Warren Haynes, Jamey Johnson, Lukas Nelson, and more - XPN WELCOMESSantander Performing Arts CenterINFO
Mon11-11-2019ScHoolboy Q / NAVThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Tue11-12-2019Lizdelise / Sea Moya / Carroll / La LoonPhilaMOCAINFO
Tue11-12-2019Ben ZaidiJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Tue11-12-2019CureSong ft. Larry McKenna, Terell Stafford, Conjunto Philadelphia, Chelsea Reed and the Fair Weather FiveThe Lounge at World Cafe LiveINFO
Tue11-12-2019Jordan RakeiThe FoundryINFO
Tue11-12-2019Joanne Shaw TaylorSellersville TheaterINFO
Tue11-12-2019Edwin McCainCity WineryINFO
Tue11-12-2019The Devil Wears Prada / Norma Jean / GideonTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Tue11-12-2019Gus DappertonUnion TransferINFO
Tue11-12-2019Jimmy Eat WorldHarrisburg Midtown Arts CenterINFO
Tue11-12-2019Eric GalesKennett FlashINFO
Wed11-13-2019Peter Bradley AdamsThe Locks at SonaINFO
Wed11-13-2019The Charlie Daniels Band with The Allman Betts BandKeswick TheatreINFO
Wed11-13-2019Lil TeccaThe FoundryINFO
Wed11-13-2019Moon DuoUnderground ArtsINFO
Wed11-13-2019MisterWives / Foreign AirUnion TransferINFO
Wed11-13-2019Cory BrananStanhope HouseINFO
Wed11-13-2019Joan Shelley / Jake Xerxes FussellBoot & SaddleINFO
Wed11-13-2019Daymé ArocenaWorld Cafe LiveINFO
Wed11-13-2019Taking Back SundayFranklin Music HallINFO
Wed11-13-2019Idan RaichelCity WineryINFO
Wed11-13-2019Elizabeth and the Catapult / Julia NunesWorld Cafe LiveINFO
Wed11-13-2019Carl PalmerMusikfest CafeINFO
Wed11-13-2019Liza AnneJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Wed11-13-2019Jack KlattMilkBoyINFO
Thu11-14-2019Sonny Landredth with Cindy CashdollarHopewell TheaterINFO
Thu11-14-2019SAINt JHN / Kodie ShaneUnion TransferINFO
Thu11-14-2019Zach Nugent's Disco DeadCity WineryINFO
Thu11-14-2019The Reverend Peyton’s Big Damn BandSellersville TheaterINFO
Thu11-14-2019Anika PyleFree Library of PhiladelphiaINFO
Thu11-14-2019Black MountainUnderground ArtsINFO
Thu11-14-2019American Trappist / Goon / Earth TelephoneThe BarbaryINFO
Thu11-14-2019Chaka KhanNew Jersey Performing Arts CenterINFO
Thu11-14-2019Claude BourbonThe Living Room at 35 EastINFO
Thu11-14-2019Marion Halliday & Roger Street FriedmanFergie's PubINFO
Thu11-14-2019Jazz Jam with Omar's HatThe Lounge at World Cafe LiveINFO
Thu11-14-2019Mattress Food / Elaine Rasnake / Joshua PowellBourbon & BranchINFO
Thu11-14-2019Ra Ra RiotTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Thu11-14-2019Taking Back SundayFranklin Music HallINFO
Thu11-14-2019Alice Howe and FreeboPhiladelphia Folksong SocietyINFO
Thu11-14-2019Kat Wright / Jake Matthew RiversKable House Presents at Central MarketINFO
Thu11-14-2019North Mississippi AllstarsWorld Cafe LiveINFO
Thu11-14-2019Charly Bliss / Emily ReoThe FoundryINFO
Thu11-14-2019AJRThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Thu11-14-2019Remember Sports / Lisa PrankJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Thu11-14-2019Big Head Todd and The Monsters - XPN WELCOMESPenn's PeakINFO
Thu11-14-2019Rosu Lup / Dirty Dollhouse / Julia RainerBoot & SaddleINFO
Thu11-14-2019The Movement / The Elovaters / The Late OnesArdmore Music HallINFO
Thu11-14-2019Rylan Brooks ft. Dallas Moore / Grady Hoss118 NorthINFO
Thu11-14-2019Conan GrayThe FillmoreINFO
Thu11-14-2019Big SomethingThe State TheatreINFO
Thu11-14-2019Chastity BeltFirst Unitarian ChurchINFO
Thu11-14-2019Big Sandy & His Fly Rite BoysKennett FlashINFO
Fri11-15-2019Blunts & Blondes / Moody Good / Cyber-GUnion TransferINFO
Fri11-15-2019KansasSantander Performing Arts CenterINFO
Fri11-15-2019Sirens in the Round ft. Lizanne Knott, Lili Anel, and Katherine RondeauJamey's House of MusicINFO
Fri11-15-2019Grace Potter - XPN WELCOMESThe Forum AuditoriumINFO
Fri11-15-2019BrutusMilkBoyINFO
Fri11-15-2019The Retinas / Torn Boots / Madalean GauzeBourbon & BranchINFO
Fri11-15-2019On a Winter's Night ft. Christine Lavin, John Gorka, Patty Larkin, Cheryl Wheeler, and Cliff EberhardtScottish Rite AuditoriumINFO
Fri11-15-2019David GrierKennett FlashINFO
Fri11-15-2019Herman's HermitsPenn's PeakINFO
Fri11-15-2019Robert ForsterThe Lounge at World Cafe LiveINFO
Fri11-15-2019Cory BrananBoot & SaddleINFO
Fri11-15-2019AJRThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Fri11-15-2019Yonder Mountain String Band / The Drunken HeartsArdmore Music HallINFO
Fri11-15-2019Marshall Crenshaw TrioStanhope HouseINFO
Fri11-15-2019Yasiin BeyThe AveINFO
Fri11-15-2019Bet Williams TrioUptown! Knauer Performing Arts CenterINFO
Fri11-15-2019SeefeelJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Fri11-15-2019Lettuce / Ghost-NoteThe FillmoreINFO
Fri11-15-2019Kat WrightSellersville TheaterINFO
Fri11-15-2019Michael Glabicki DuoUnderground ArtsINFO
Fri11-15-2019This Will Destroy YouWorld Cafe LiveINFO
Fri11-15-2019Lifetime / Gouge Away / Praise / Truth CultFirst Unitarian ChurchINFO
Fri11-15-2019Kevin GriffinCity WineryINFO
Fri11-15-2019Front Country with Noah DerksenPhiladelphia Folksong SocietyINFO
Fri11-15-2019Good Fuck / Cube / Nina RyserPageant : SoloveevINFO
Fri11-15-2019Marty Stuart and His Fabulous SuperlativesThe Newton Theatre (Sky PAC)INFO
Fri11-15-2019Big Sandy & His Fly-Rite BoysThe Locks at SonaINFO
Fri11-15-2019Dina Hall BandGodfrey DanielsINFO
Fri11-15-2019The FeeliesWhite Eagle HallINFO
Fri11-15-2019The Last Waltz Tour with Warren Haynes, Jamey Johnson, Lukas Nelson - XPN WELCOMESTower TheaterINFO
Fri11-15-2019The Full Counts / suffacox(mach2) / Mud Pie SunKhyber Pass PubINFO
Fri11-15-2019Bayside / Sincere EngineerTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Sat11-16-2019Sammy Rae & The FriendsMilkBoyINFO
Sat11-16-2019Jon Dee Graham / Ben de la CourJamey's House of MusicINFO
Sat11-16-2019Moneybagg YoThe AveINFO
Sat11-16-2019Effusion 35 / Taggart / Greedo's GhostBourbon & BranchINFO
Sat11-16-2019Everyone Orchestra, conducted by Matt Butler ft. Robert RandolphArdmore Music HallINFO
Sat11-16-2019Big Head Todd and The MonstersWhite Eagle HallINFO
Sat11-16-2019Low Dose / Full Bush / Dear Forbidden / ExhalantsOrtlieb'sINFO
Sat11-16-2019Michael Glabicki of Rusted Root with Dirk MillerAnchor Rock ClubINFO
Sat11-16-2019The Roots with A Christian McBride SituationNew Jersey Performing Arts CenterINFO
Sat11-16-2019Lucy Wainwright Roche / Katie BarbatoKennett FlashINFO
Sat11-16-2019Maya de Vitry and Anna TivelCity WineryINFO
Sat11-16-2019Jared Feinman118 NorthINFO
Sat11-16-2019SkegssBoot & SaddleINFO
Sat11-16-2019Last Dinosaurs / Born RuffiansUnion TransferINFO
Sat11-16-2019Julian VelardSteel City CoffeehouseINFO
Sat11-16-2019Steve ButlerThe Living Room at 35 EastINFO
Sat11-16-2019The 1975BB&T PavilionINFO
Sat11-16-2019Souly HadEverybody HitsINFO
Sat11-16-2019Skizzy MarsTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Sat11-16-2019Pokey LaFargeArdmore Music HallINFO
Sat11-16-2019LawrenceTellus 360INFO
Sat11-16-2019Blues, Brews, and BBQ: ft. Sonny Landreth & Cindy Cashdollar, The Stratoblasters, and TolinsSleighStetzThe State TheatreINFO
Sat11-16-2019Tom Rush accompanied by Matt NakoaSellersville TheaterINFO
Sat11-16-2019The FlatlandersCity WineryINFO
Sat11-16-2019Alice Howe & FreeboGodfrey DanielsINFO
Sat11-16-2019Albert CummingsArden Gild HallINFO
Sat11-16-2019Boz ScaggsOcean City Music PierINFO
Sat11-16-2019Irish Mythen / Andrea NardelloPhiladelphia Folksong SocietyINFO
Sat11-16-2019Wild NothingJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Sat11-16-2019Billy Hector & The Midnight Horns Big Band ExtravaganzaStanhope HouseINFO
Sat11-16-2019Jimmy Eat WorldStarland BallroomINFO
Sat11-16-2019Sara BareillesThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Sat11-16-2019ArcoIris Sandoval Trio@exuberanceINFO
Sat11-16-2019Luke O'Brien / The Bul Bey / Noah GuyThe Lounge at World Cafe LiveINFO
Sat11-16-2019Frank Solivan & Dirty Kitchen / Man About a HorseThe Locks at SonaINFO
Sun11-17-2019Robyn Hitchcock - XPN WELCOMESSellersville TheaterINFO
Sun11-17-2019Josh HeinrichsThe Lounge at World Cafe LiveINFO
Sun11-17-2019Sting: My SongsThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Sun11-17-2019From Indian Lakes / Queen of JeansThe FoundryINFO
Sun11-17-2019David BrozaCity WineryINFO
Sun11-17-2019Hiss Golden Messenger - XPN WELCOMESWorld Cafe LiveINFO
Sun11-17-2019The 1975BB&T PavilionINFO
Sun11-17-2019Wild NothingJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Sun11-17-2019Jill Sobule & Maia SharpThe Locks at SonaINFO
Mon11-18-2019Allah-Las / Tim HillUnion TransferINFO
Mon11-18-2019Sean Henry & Spirit WasJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Mon11-18-2019Sara BareillesThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Mon11-18-2019HyborianMilkBoyINFO
Mon11-18-2019Ringo Deathstarr / BlushingBoot & SaddleINFO
Tue11-19-2019Booker T. JonesArdmore Music HallINFO
Tue11-19-2019Boz ScaggsState Theatre EastonINFO
Tue11-19-2019High On Fire / Power Trip / Devil Master / Creeping DeathUnion TransferINFO
Tue11-19-2019George WinstonSellersville TheaterINFO
Tue11-19-2019Ryan CaraveoThe FoundryINFO
Tue11-19-2019Alex CameronJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Tue11-19-2019K. MichelleTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Tue11-19-2019HozierThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Tue11-19-2019Matt and KimFranklin Music HallINFO
Tue11-19-2019Kim PetrasThe FillmoreINFO
Tue11-19-2019Lula Wiles / Dyado - XPN WELCOMESThe Lounge at World Cafe LiveINFO
Tue11-19-2019Songwriters Circle ft. Ben Arnold, Katie Barbato, Cliff Hillis118 NorthINFO
Wed11-20-2019Alex CameronJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Wed11-20-2019Chris KnightThe Lounge at World Cafe LiveINFO
Wed11-20-2019New Found Glory / Hawthorne Heights / Free Throw / Jetty BonesChameleon ClubINFO
Wed11-20-2019La Dispute / Touché Amoré / EmpathUnion TransferINFO
Wed11-20-2019CORii / Laney Lynx / Mike ArchangeloBourbon & BranchINFO
Wed11-20-2019Electric Wizard / MidnightThe FillmoreINFO
Wed11-20-2019Peter HimmelmanCity WineryINFO
Wed11-20-2019Sasha SloanWorld Cafe LiveINFO
Wed11-20-2019Emerald Quintet / Stanton Moore / Skerik Scott Metzger / Robert Walter / Andy HessArdmore Music HallINFO
Wed11-20-2019Black Marble / AutomaticUnderground ArtsINFO
Wed11-20-2019Jesca Hoop / Chloe FoyBoot & SaddleINFO
Wed11-20-2019Max Weinberg’s JukeboxCity WineryINFO
Wed11-20-2019Jontavious Willis & Jerron ‘Blind Boy’ PaxtonSellersville TheaterINFO
Thu11-21-2019Rising AppalachiaWorld Cafe LiveINFO
Thu11-21-2019Albert CastigliaKennett FlashINFO
Thu11-21-2019Railroad EarthArdmore Music HallINFO
Thu11-21-2019The Last BisonCity WineryINFO
Thu11-21-2019Sarah Shook And The DisarmersMilkBoyINFO
Thu11-21-2019Sierra Hull, Noam Pikelny, & Stuart DuncanHopewell TheaterINFO
Thu11-21-2019Ted & The HiFi’s ft. Jonathan DexterThe State TheatreINFO
Thu11-21-2019Luke Combs / Morgan Wallen / Jameson RodgersWells Fargo CenterINFO
Thu11-21-2019Tommy Castro & Tinsley EllisThe Newton Theatre (Sky PAC)INFO
Thu11-21-2019Violet Bell & Homestead CollectiveThe Living Room at 35 EastINFO
Thu11-21-2019Raye ZaragozaPhiladelphia Folksong SocietyINFO
Thu11-21-2019Lettuce / Ghost Note - XPN WELCOMESSherman TheaterINFO
Thu11-21-2019Crumb / Divino Niño / ShormeyUnion TransferINFO
Thu11-21-2019Bob DylanThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Thu11-21-2019Joel RossAnnenberg Center for the Performing ArtsINFO
Thu11-21-2019Deb CallahanLansdowne Folk ClubINFO
Thu11-21-2019Whose Hat Is This?Green SoulINFO
Fri11-22-201910,000 ManiacsArdmore Music HallINFO
Fri11-22-2019Falling in Reverse / Set It Off / Tommy MacDonaldSherman TheaterINFO
Fri11-22-2019Eric B. & RakimThe QueenINFO
Fri11-22-2019Steve KatzJamey's House of MusicINFO
Fri11-22-2019Jonas BrothersPrudential CenterINFO
Fri11-22-2019Mikal Cronin / Shannon LayUnderground ArtsINFO
Fri11-22-2019Andrew LipkeKennett FlashINFO
Fri11-22-2019Reina del CidThe Locks at SonaINFO
Fri11-22-2019Tiny Moving Parts / fredo disco / The StandardsTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Fri11-22-2019Vance GilbertThe Lounge at World Cafe LiveINFO
Fri11-22-2019Motherfolk - XPN WELCOMESHarrisburg Midtown Arts CenterINFO
Fri11-22-2019The John Torres BandThe Living Room at 35 EastINFO
Fri11-22-2019The Elastic Wasteband118 NorthINFO
Fri11-22-2019Sun Seeker and Duncan FellowsJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Fri11-22-2019Corey SmithCity WineryINFO
Fri11-22-2019Musiq Soulchild / Marsha Ambrosius / Lyfe JenningsNew Jersey Performing Arts CenterINFO
Fri11-22-2019Carl PalmerThe State TheatreINFO
Fri11-22-2019Jesse Gimbel / My Familiar / Pulling DaisiesRound Guys Brewing Co.INFO
Fri11-22-2019CommissionedThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Fri11-22-2019Engelbert HumperdinckMayo Performing Arts CenterINFO
Fri11-22-2019The Pineapple ThiefUnion TransferINFO
Fri11-22-2019Beach Bunny / Another MichaelEverybody HitsINFO
Fri11-22-2019Suzy BoggussSellersville TheaterINFO
Fri11-22-2019Chuck BrodskyGodfrey DanielsINFO
Fri11-22-2019La Dispute / Touche Amore / EmpathStarland BallroomINFO
Fri11-22-2019Titus AndronicusFirst Unitarian ChurchINFO
Fri11-22-2019Don McLeanThe Newton Theatre (Sky PAC)INFO
Fri11-22-2019Fruit BatsBoot & SaddleINFO
Fri11-22-2019Dennis Stroughmatt and Creole StompTK ClubINFO
Fri11-22-2019Hannah Krupa / Kuf Knotz / Rachel AndieMilkBoyINFO
Fri11-22-2019Yella BeezyThe AveINFO
Sat11-23-2019DopapodTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Sat11-23-2019Marshall Crenshaw TrioCity WineryINFO
Sat11-23-2019CimorelliCity WineryINFO
Sat11-23-2019Son LittleChameleon ClubINFO
Sat11-23-2019The Building / Heather Woods BroderickBoot & SaddleINFO
Sat11-23-2019Valentina Raffaelli / Jackson HowardThe Locks at SonaINFO
Sat11-23-2019Tom Mackell / Black DandelionBourbon & BranchINFO
Sat11-23-2019San FerminUnion TransferINFO
Sat11-23-2019Tommy Conwell & the Young Rumblers - XPN WELCOMESArdmore Music HallINFO
Sat11-23-2019Naughty By Nature / Digable Planets / Arrested Development / Black SheepFranklin Music HallINFO
Sat11-23-2019Andrea Nies BandStanhope HouseINFO
Sat11-23-2019Damien EscobarThe Grand Opera HouseINFO
Sat11-23-2019JD Malone & The ExpertsSteel City CoffeehouseINFO
Sat11-23-2019Trevor Gordon HallThe Living Room at 35 EastINFO
Sat11-23-2019The Dirty Grass Players118 NorthINFO
Sat11-23-2019Jimbo Mathus' IncineratorMilkBoyINFO
Sat11-23-2019David Coppa & ScrappleJamey's House of MusicINFO
Sat11-23-2019Max Weinberg's JukeboxSherman TheaterINFO
Sat11-23-2019Boston Manor / Microwave / Heart Attack / Selfish ThingsThe FoundryINFO
Sat11-23-2019The YoungersGodfrey DanielsINFO
Sat11-23-2019Dru Hill / GinuwineKeswick TheatreINFO
Sat11-23-2019Alice SmithUnderground ArtsINFO
Sat11-23-2019Steve ForbertNew Hope WineryINFO
Sat11-23-2019The Aardvarks / The Sofa KingsMusikfest CafeINFO
Sat11-23-2019The River DriversPhiladelphia Folksong SocietyINFO
Sat11-23-2019Method Man & RedmanThe AveINFO
Sat11-23-2019The Clock Reads / Wabi Sabi The Lounge at World Cafe LiveINFO
Sun11-24-2019Dessa - XPN WELCOMESCity WineryINFO
Sun11-24-2019Peacherine Ragtime Society OrchestraSellersville TheaterINFO
Sun11-24-2019Vintage Trouble / Hollis Brown - XPN WELCOMESArdmore Music HallINFO
Sun11-24-2019The Bryan Tuk ComplexKennett FlashINFO
Sun11-24-2019Trisha YearwoodKeswick TheatreINFO
Sun11-24-2019Tinsley Ellis & Tommy CastroMusikfest CafeINFO
Sun11-24-2019Soul Glo / Love Club / Big Scary IndianBoot & SaddleINFO
Sun11-24-2019Cannibal Corpse / Thy Art Is MurderTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Sun11-24-2019Falling In Reverse / Tom MacDonald / Crown the EmpireThe QueenINFO
Mon11-25-2019Jaden x Willow SmithThe FillmoreINFO
Mon11-25-2019Miki HowardCity WineryINFO
Mon11-25-2019Ice Nine KillsTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Wed11-27-2019Rahsaan PattersonCity WineryINFO
Wed11-27-2019Urban Guerilla OrchestraWorld Cafe LiveINFO
Wed11-27-2019All Violet / Strange Attraction / Singles Going SteadyBoot & SaddleINFO
Wed11-27-2019Kicking SunriseMilkBoyINFO
Wed11-27-2019Brockhampton / slowthaiThe FillmoreINFO
Wed11-27-2019Huffamoose118 NorthINFO
Wed11-27-2019Dave EastTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Wed11-27-2019Pure JerryWorld Cafe LiveINFO
Wed11-27-2019Judah Kim / Tommy Leahy and the Cuban Missle CrisisThe Locks at SonaINFO
Fri11-29-2019Jon LangstonChameleon ClubINFO
Fri11-29-2019Sharon Byrd / Lane Simkins / Indian RunBoot & SaddleINFO
Fri11-29-2019The Coal Cave Hollow BoysJamey's House of MusicINFO
Fri11-29-2019Son Little - XPN WELCOMESWorld Cafe LiveINFO
Fri11-29-2019Railroad Earth - XPN WELCOMESSherman TheaterINFO
Fri11-29-2019Joe Louis Walker / Greg Sover Band - XPN WELCOMESSellersville TheaterINFO
Fri11-29-2019The Joy Formidable / BrydeBoot & SaddleINFO
Fri11-29-2019Mark Evans BandThe Living Room at 35 EastINFO
Fri11-29-2019Tobe NwigweUnion TransferINFO
Fri11-29-2019Crack The SkyThe QueenINFO
Fri11-29-2019Break ScienceArdmore Music HallINFO
Fri11-29-2019Pine Barons / Grace Vonderkuhn / ScantronJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Fri11-29-2019The Menzingers / Tigers Jaw / Culture AbuseFranklin Music HallINFO
Sat11-30-2019Beru RevueWorld Cafe LiveINFO
Sat11-30-2019Scott Sharrard Trio118 NorthINFO
Sat11-30-2019Gary Ho Ho Hoey Rockin Holiday ShowSellersville TheaterINFO
Sat11-30-2019Lotus / Muscle Tough - XPN WELCOMESThe FillmoreINFO
Sat11-30-2019Railroad Earth - XPN WELCOMESSherman TheaterINFO
Sat11-30-2019Dwele (Late Show)City WineryINFO
Sat11-30-2019Tree RatsThe Living Room at 35 EastINFO
Sat11-30-2019Dwele (Early Show)City WineryINFO
Sat11-30-2019Livingston TaylorKennett FlashINFO
Sat11-30-2019(Sandy) Alex G / Tomberlin / Corey Flood - XPN WELCOMESUnion TransferINFO
Sat11-30-2019Adam Flymo Birch & The VershonsJamey's House of MusicINFO
Sat11-30-2019Stinking Lizaveta / Mt. VengeanceJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Sat11-30-2019Rodrigo y GabrielaThe Forum AuditoriumINFO
Sat11-30-2019Francis DunneryThe Locks at SonaINFO
Sat11-30-2019Band of ChangesHopewell TheaterINFO
Sat11-30-2019Electric FarmGodfrey DanielsINFO
Sat11-30-2019Vital Stats / Andorra / Jamie & the Guarded HeartMilkBoyINFO
Sat11-30-2019Miami HorrorThe FoundryINFO
Sat11-30-2019CabinetArdmore Music HallINFO
Sun12-01-2019Enter The HaggisSellersville TheaterINFO
Sun12-01-2019Joan Osborne's DylanologyThe Newton Theatre (Sky PAC)INFO
Sun12-01-2019Dave HollisterCity WineryINFO
Sun12-01-2019Riders Against the Storm / The Bul Bey / HoneychileJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Sun12-01-2019CHON / Between The Buried And Me / IntervalsThe FillmoreINFO
Sun12-01-2019Lil TJayTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Sun12-01-2019Our Last NightUnion TransferINFO
Sun12-01-2019Sun Ra Arkestra dir. by Marshall AllenArdmore Music HallINFO
Sun12-01-2019Greyson ChanceThe FoundryINFO
Mon12-02-2019Hot Tuna Acoustic with Larry Campbell and Teresa Williams - XPN WELCOMESMusikfest CafeINFO
Mon12-02-2019Liz Longley's Funeral For My Past Advance Listening PartyBurlap and BeanINFO
Mon12-02-2019Mac AyresThe FoundryINFO
Tue12-03-2019The Levin BrothersKennett FlashINFO
Tue12-03-2019Chris IsaakKeswick TheatreINFO
Tue12-03-2019Ingrid AndressMilkBoyINFO
Wed12-04-2019Ezra CollectiveThe FoundryINFO
Wed12-04-2019Levin BrothersSellersville TheaterINFO
Wed12-04-2019She & Him Christmas Party - XPN WELCOMESThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Wed12-04-2019BatushkaUnion TransferINFO
Wed12-04-2019Golden Gate WingmenArdmore Music HallINFO
Wed12-04-2019Common HollyEverybody HitsINFO
Wed12-04-2019Another SkyBoot & SaddleINFO
Wed12-04-2019MadeonFranklin Music HallINFO
Thu12-05-2019Current SwellThe Lounge at World Cafe LiveINFO
Thu12-05-2019Blood CulturesJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Thu12-05-2019Summer Walker / MeliiFranklin Music HallINFO
Thu12-05-2019Stephen KelloggCity WineryINFO
Thu12-05-2019J. RobbinsBoot & SaddleINFO
Thu12-05-2019Golden Gate WingmenArdmore Music HallINFO
Thu12-05-2019Blood Sweat & TearsKeswick TheatreINFO
Thu12-05-2019Stephen DiJosephLansdowne Folk ClubINFO
Thu12-05-2019Molsky's Mountain DriftersPhiladelphia Folksong SocietyINFO
Thu12-05-2019Xavier OmärTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Thu12-05-2019Alice PeacockThe Locks at SonaINFO
Thu12-05-2019Lightning BoltUnion TransferINFO
Fri12-06-2019Mike Zito118 NorthINFO
Fri12-06-2019Vienna TengCity WineryINFO
Fri12-06-2019Consider the Source / Out of the BeardspaceArdmore Music HallINFO
Fri12-06-2019Reverend Horton HeatWhite Eagle HallINFO
Fri12-06-2019Manchester OrchestraThe FillmoreINFO
Fri12-06-2019The National Reserve / Ali Awan - XPN WELCOMESJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Fri12-06-2019Donna The BuffaloThe State TheatreINFO
Fri12-06-2019The Amish OutlawsChameleon ClubINFO
Fri12-06-2019Thurston Moore GroupBoot & SaddleINFO
Fri12-06-2019David Bromberg QuintetThe Newton Theatre (Sky PAC)INFO
Fri12-06-2019Madison McFerrinMilkBoyINFO
Fri12-06-2019Carbon Leaf / Nick FradianiWorld Cafe LiveINFO
Fri12-06-2019Guided By VoicesUnderground ArtsINFO
Fri12-06-2019CasanovaThe FoundryINFO
Fri12-06-2019Del McCoury BandParamount TheatreINFO
Fri12-06-2019CherWells Fargo CenterINFO
Sat12-07-2019Twisted Pine / Cassidy and the MusicThe Locks at SonaINFO
Sat12-07-2019Bettye LaVetteWhite Eagle HallINFO
Sat12-07-2019Mike Dugan’s Cheek2CheekGodfrey DanielsINFO
Sat12-07-2019Nik EverettKennett FlashINFO
Sat12-07-2019The End of America / Stereo LeagueCity WineryINFO
Sat12-07-2019Eric RachmanyTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Sat12-07-2019Chadwick StokesThe FoundryINFO
Sat12-07-2019The National Reserve / Ali Awan - XPN WELCOMESKable House Presents at Central MarketINFO
Sat12-07-2019Marshall Tucker BandThe Newton Theatre (Sky PAC)INFO
Sat12-07-2019Visible At Night / Dante Frisiello / Elizabeth CannonJamey's House of MusicINFO
Sat12-07-2019Eric BellingerArdmore Music HallINFO
Sat12-07-2019Hank, Pattie & the CurrentPhiladelphia Folksong SocietyINFO
Sat12-07-2019KinderhookRoy's HallINFO
Sat12-07-2019Twin Peaks / Lala Lala / OHMMEUnion TransferINFO
Sat12-07-2019MadonnaThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Sat12-07-2019Martha Redbone Roots ProjectHopewell TheaterINFO
Sat12-07-2019Horse Jumper of LoveEverybody HitsINFO
Sat12-07-2019Striking MatchesMilkBoyINFO
Sat12-07-2019Sam AmidonBoot & SaddleINFO
Sun12-08-2019The Oak Ridge BoysSherman TheaterINFO
Sun12-08-2019Oliver FrancisHarrisburg Midtown Arts CenterINFO
Sun12-08-2019Denny Laine and The Moody Wing BandCity WineryINFO
Sun12-08-2019Devendra Banhart / Black Belt Eagle ScoutUnion TransferINFO
Sun12-08-2019Ski Mask The Slump God / Pouya / DJ Scheme and Danny TowersFranklin Music HallINFO
Sun12-08-2019Squirrel Nut ZippersMusikfest CafeINFO
Sun12-08-2019A Will Away / Small Talks / Sunsleeper / BrackishMilkBoyINFO
Sun12-08-2019Dianne ReevesAnnenberg Center for the Performing ArtsINFO
Sun12-08-2019MadonnaThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Sun12-08-2019Eileen IversMauch Chunk Opera HouseINFO
Tue12-10-2019Bill Kirchen’s Honky Tonk HolidaySellersville TheaterINFO
Tue12-10-2019The Marcus King Band - XPN WELCOMESTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Tue12-10-2019Haley HeynderickxBoot & SaddleINFO
Tue12-10-2019She Past AwayUnderground ArtsINFO
Wed12-11-2019Surfaces / Public Library CommuteUnion TransferINFO
Wed12-11-2019Triptych / GPS / MartronimousBourbon & BranchINFO
Wed12-11-2019The Spill Canvas / The Juliana Theory / Cory WellsThe FoundryINFO
Wed12-11-2019Live & Local w/ Serene Green, Under The Oak & Cirotti TrioSellersville TheaterINFO
Wed12-11-2019New Politics, Plain White T's, and The Mowgli'sTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Wed12-11-2019Thank You Scientist / Bent Knee / The Tea ClubUnderground ArtsINFO
Wed12-11-2019Tyler ChildersThe FillmoreINFO
Wed12-11-2019Reverend Horton Heat's Holiday HayrideWorld Cafe LiveINFO
Wed12-11-2019The Other Favorites - XPN WELCOMESHarrisburg Midtown Arts CenterINFO
Wed12-11-2019Bailen - XPN WELCOMESJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Wed12-11-2019MadonnaThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Wed12-11-2019Kate Voegele & Tyler HiltonThe Lounge at World Cafe LiveINFO
Wed12-11-2019ShreddersBoot & SaddleINFO
Thu12-12-2019Chris Pureka / Kris DelmhorstSellersville TheaterINFO
Thu12-12-2019NERVE & Jojo MayerArdmore Music HallINFO
Thu12-12-2019The Suitcase JunketKennett FlashINFO
Thu12-12-2019StoveJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Thu12-12-2019Natascha and The Spy BoysThe State TheatreINFO
Thu12-12-2019A$AP FergThe FillmoreINFO
Thu12-12-2019Riley GreenThe FoundryINFO
Thu12-12-2019Jump, Little Children / Hula Hi-FiCity WineryINFO
Thu12-12-2019Jazz Jam with Omar's HatThe Lounge at World Cafe LiveINFO
Thu12-12-2019Morbid Angel / Watain / IncantationUnion TransferINFO
Thu12-12-2019Strand of Oaks Winter Classic - XPN WELCOMESBoot & SaddleINFO
Thu12-12-2019The FixxNew Hope WineryINFO
Fri12-13-2019John Flynn and Friends - XPN WELCOMESKennett FlashINFO
Fri12-13-2019Jean LenkeJamey's House of MusicINFO
Fri12-13-2019Brian NewmanThe QueenINFO
Fri12-13-2019Martina McBrideThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Fri12-13-2019Caamp / Savannah Conley - XPN WELCOMESUnion TransferINFO
Fri12-13-2019Mike Zito Mauch Chunk Opera HouseINFO
Fri12-13-2019Strand of Oaks Winter Classic - XPN WELCOMESBoot & SaddleINFO
Fri12-13-2019Ghostface KillahArdmore Music HallINFO
Fri12-13-2019Chase RiceThe FillmoreINFO
Fri12-13-2019Rachael & Vilray - XPN WELCOMESKimmel CenterINFO
Fri12-13-2019Martin SextonSouth Orange Performing Arts CenterINFO
Fri12-13-2019The Bouncing Souls / The Bronx / The Flatliners / The Barstool PreachersTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Fri12-13-2019Leif VollebekkThe Lounge at World Cafe LiveINFO
Fri12-13-2019Night RangerBergen Performing Arts CenterINFO
Fri12-13-2019Darlene LoveKeswick TheatreINFO
Fri12-13-2019Mr. CarmackThe FoundryINFO
Fri12-13-2019Kadavar / Ruby the HatchetJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Fri12-13-2019Joey HarkumChameleon ClubINFO
Fri12-13-2019The FixxNew Hope WineryINFO
Sat12-14-2019Kevin Devine & The Goddamn BandUnderground ArtsINFO
Sat12-14-2019The Clash’s London Calling Tribute ft. The Warhawks, Rockers Galore, and special guests - XPN WELCOMESWorld Cafe LiveINFO
Sat12-14-2019Popa ChubbyStanhope HouseINFO
Sat12-14-2019TroyBoi / YultronUnion TransferINFO
Sat12-14-2019Laura StevensonChameleon ClubINFO
Sat12-14-2019Tim Reynolds & TR3Ardmore Music HallINFO
Sat12-14-2019Craig Thatcher and Friends Rockin’ ChristmasMauch Chunk Opera HouseINFO
Sat12-14-2019John GorkaNew Hope WineryINFO
Sat12-14-2019Rogue OliphantHopewell TheaterINFO
Sat12-14-2019Strand of Oaks Winter Classic - XPN WELCOMESBoot & SaddleINFO
Sat12-14-2019Keb Mo's Jingle Bell Jamboree / Alicia Michilli - XPN WELCOMESScottish Rite AuditoriumINFO
Sat12-14-2019Ween - XPN WELCOMESThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Sat12-14-2019Andre ThierryTK ClubINFO
Sat12-14-2019Chase Rice / Chris Distefano / Jon NiteThe FillmoreINFO
Sun12-15-2019Natalie MacMaster & Donnell Leahy - XPN WELCOMESSellersville TheaterINFO
Sun12-15-2019Anders OsborneArdmore Music HallINFO
Sun12-15-2019Mount Eerie / Julie Doiron / Karl BlauFirst Unitarian ChurchINFO
Sun12-15-2019Los LobosCity WineryINFO
Mon12-16-2019Los LobosCity WineryINFO
Tue12-17-2019Matt Nakao / Marielle KraftBourbon & BranchINFO
Tue12-17-2019Turnover / Men I Trust / Renata ZeiguerTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Tue12-17-2019Ana GasteyerWorld Cafe LiveINFO
Wed12-18-2019The TenorsKeswick TheatreINFO
Wed12-18-2019Julian Lage TrioJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Wed12-18-2019Street Corner SymphonySellersville TheaterINFO
Thu12-19-2019Donna the BuffaloCity WineryINFO
Thu12-19-2019Streetlight ManifestoStarland BallroomINFO
Thu12-19-2019Marky Ramone's Blitzkrieg / SoraiaArdmore Music HallINFO
Thu12-19-2019Sawyer FredericksCity WineryINFO
Thu12-19-2019Marky Ramone's BlitzkriegArdmore Music HallINFO
Thu12-19-2019Samantha FishWorld Cafe LiveINFO
Thu12-19-2019Keb' Mo's Jingle Bell JamboreeThe Newton Theatre (Sky PAC)INFO
Thu12-19-2019Benjamin Seltzer / Jake OhlbaumMilkBoyINFO
Thu12-19-2019Jerry Douglas - XPN WELCOMESSellersville TheaterINFO
Thu12-19-2019Linda EderWhitaker CenterINFO
Fri12-20-2019The York Street Hustle Holiday SpectacularWorld Cafe LiveINFO
Fri12-20-2019Daughters / HEALTH / Show Me The BodyUnion TransferINFO
Fri12-20-2019VarsityEverybody HitsINFO
Fri12-20-2019Jason Isbell / Kevin MorbyThe Forum AuditoriumINFO
Fri12-20-2019Paris MonsterMilkBoyINFO
Fri12-20-2019From Good HomesThe Newton Theatre (Sky PAC)INFO
Fri12-20-2019Popa ChubbySellersville TheaterINFO
Fri12-20-2019Merry Riffmas with Ecstatic Vision, Sabbra Cadabra, Sun Voyager, and Grave BatherJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Fri12-20-2019Wicca Phase Springs Eternal / Glitterer / Anxious / CreeksThe FoundryINFO
Sat12-21-2019Annie Haslam & FriendsSellersville TheaterINFO
Sat12-21-2019Low Cut Connie - XPN WELCOMESUnion TransferINFO
Sat12-21-2019Raye ZaragozaCity WineryINFO
Sat12-21-2019Runnin’ LateKennett FlashINFO
Sat12-21-2019The Starting Line / Oso OsoFranklin Music HallINFO
Sat12-21-2019The Work Drugs 9th Annual Holiday Spectacle / Stephen Lorek / Tyler Burkhart - XPN WELCOMESJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Sat12-21-2019From Good HomesThe Newton Theatre (Sky PAC)INFO
Sat12-21-2019TrifinityTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Sat12-21-2019The Front BottomsThe FillmoreINFO
Sat12-21-2019Billy Price Charm City Rhythm Band / The Nighthawks118 NorthINFO
Sat12-21-2019August Burns RedChameleon ClubINFO
Sat12-21-2019PyrenesiaHopewell TheaterINFO
Sun12-22-2019Songwriters In The Round with Lisa Jeanette, EB Hawkins, Todd Chappelle, and Lori CitroKennett FlashINFO
Sun12-22-2019A Scent Like Wolves / Bottomshelf / Vrsty / The NorthernRound Guys Brewing Co.INFO
Sun12-22-2019BJ ThomasSellersville TheaterINFO
Sun12-22-2019PJ MortonTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Sun12-22-2019Straight No ChaserState Theatre EastonINFO
Thu12-26-2019Musiq Soulchild (Late Show)City WineryINFO
Thu12-26-2019Musiq Soulchild (Early Show)City WineryINFO
Thu12-26-2019Boat House RowMusikfest CafeINFO
Fri12-27-2019PnB RockThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Fri12-27-2019Gov’t Mule / Allman Betts BandThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Fri12-27-2019Molly Martin / Matthew Fair118 NorthINFO
Fri12-27-2019David Wax MuseumJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Fri12-27-2019Jeffrey GainesKennett FlashINFO
Sat12-28-2019NRBQHopewell TheaterINFO
Sat12-28-2019The John Byrne BandThe Locks at SonaINFO
Sat12-28-2019Citizen CopeWellmont TheaterINFO
Sat12-28-2019The StrutsThe FillmoreINFO
Sat12-28-2019David BazanJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Sat12-28-2019BreakwaterWorld Cafe LiveINFO
Sat12-28-2019RubblebucketTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Sat12-28-2019Jeffrey GainesNew Hope WineryINFO
Sun12-29-2019Lucy Dacus / McKinley DixonJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Sun12-29-2019Eric BenetCity WineryINFO
Sun12-29-2019The StrutsThe FillmoreINFO
Sun12-29-2019Greta Van Fleet / Shannon and the ClamsThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Mon12-30-2019Bruce Katz Band & Giles RobsonSellersville TheaterINFO
Mon12-30-2019Lucy Dacus / Angelica GarciaJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Mon12-30-2019The Soul Rebels / MatisyahuArdmore Music HallINFO
Mon12-30-2019Dar WilliamsNew Hope WineryINFO
Mon12-30-2019The Slambovian Circus of DreamsWorld Cafe LiveINFO
Mon12-30-2019The Jesus LizardUnion TransferINFO
Mon12-30-2019Greta Van Fleet / Shannon and the ClamsThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Tue12-31-2019Steve Forbert & The New Renditions Trio (Early Show) - XPN WELCOMESKennett FlashINFO
Tue12-31-2019Steve Forbert & The New Renditions Trio (Late Show) - XPN WELCOMESKennett FlashINFO
Tue12-31-2019Lucy Dacus / Mal Blum / AddyJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Tue12-31-2019Rubblebucket / Guerilla TossWhite Eagle HallINFO
Tue12-31-2019Swift Technique - XPN WELCOMESSellersville TheaterINFO
Tue12-31-2019Clutch / The Steel Woods / Damon JohnsonUnion TransferINFO
Tue12-31-2019Citizen Cope - XPN WELCOMESFranklin Music HallINFO
Tue12-31-2019Dar WilliamsNew Hope WineryINFO
Tue12-31-2019The Record CompanyTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Fri01-03-2020Susan WernerHopewell TheaterINFO
Fri01-03-2020Monica / AshantiThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Fri01-03-2020Rick BarthStanhope HouseINFO
Fri01-03-2020BumblefootMilkBoyINFO
Sat01-04-2020Philly Remembers David Berman ft. Speedy Ortiz + members of Hop Along, Tigers Jaw, Mewithoutyou, and moreWorld Cafe LiveINFO
Sat01-04-2020Zoe MulfordPhiladelphia Folksong SocietyINFO
Sun01-05-2020Herman's HermitsSellersville TheaterINFO
Wed01-08-2020Suzie Brown and Scot SaxCity WineryINFO
Wed01-08-2020NektarSellersville TheaterINFO
Thu01-09-2020Chris Lane / Blanco Brown / Ernest K. SmithTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Thu01-09-2020Jesse Valenzuela of The Gin BlossomsSellersville TheaterINFO
Thu01-09-2020Jon BCity WineryINFO
Thu01-09-2020NektarKennett FlashINFO
Fri01-10-2020Simon Phillips ProtocolSellersville TheaterINFO
Fri01-10-2020Motion City SoundtrackStarland BallroomINFO
Fri01-10-2020Modern NatureBoot & SaddleINFO
Fri01-10-2020Jay Ungar and Molly MasonHopewell TheaterINFO
Sat01-11-2020JD SoutherSellersville TheaterINFO
Sat01-11-2020The SubdudesHopewell TheaterINFO
Sat01-11-2020Popa ChubbyMauch Chunk Opera HouseINFO
Sat01-11-2020Yola - XPN WELCOMESWorld Cafe LiveINFO
Sat01-11-2020The SamplesArdmore Music HallINFO
Sat01-11-2020Tab Benoit / Whiskey Bayou RevueArdmore Music HallINFO
Sat01-11-2020Motion City SoundtrackThe FillmoreINFO
Sun01-12-2020Art Alexakis of EverclearCity WineryINFO
Sun01-12-2020The Almost / All Get Out / Ghost Atlas / RowdyTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Tue01-14-2020We Banjo 3Sellersville TheaterINFO
Wed01-15-2020The AdictsChameleon ClubINFO
Thu01-16-2020Chris MannWorld Cafe LiveINFO
Thu01-16-2020Everyone Orchestra, conducted by Matt ButlerMusikfest CafeINFO
Fri01-17-2020Ikue Mori & Charmaine LeeThe RotundaINFO
Fri01-17-2020The Budos BandWhite Eagle HallINFO
Fri01-17-2020Cracker / Camper Van BeethovenWorld Cafe LiveINFO
Fri01-17-2020American Authors / Magic Giant / PublicUnion TransferINFO
Fri01-17-2020Taimane & Her TrioThe Lounge at World Cafe LiveINFO
Sat01-18-2020Greensky BluegrassThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Sat01-18-2020Stephanie Mills / The WhispersNew Jersey Performing Arts CenterINFO
Sat01-18-2020Peter MulveyHopewell TheaterINFO
Sat01-18-2020Richard ThompsonMcCarter TheatreINFO
Sun01-19-2020DavidoThe FillmoreINFO
Sun01-19-2020Masters Of The Telecaster ft. G.E. Smith & Jim WeiderSellersville TheaterINFO
Sun01-19-2020Mike AgranoffPhiladelphia Folksong SocietyINFO
Sun01-19-2020The Budos BandThe FoundryINFO
Mon01-20-2020Rami KleinsteinCity WineryINFO
Wed01-22-2020China Crisis & Richard Lloyd of Television Sellersville TheaterINFO
Wed01-22-2020Ross the BossThe FoundryINFO
Wed01-22-2020The Glorious Sons / Des RocsUnion TransferINFO
Thu01-23-2020Deadmau5The Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Thu01-23-2020Courtney Barnett / Hachiku - XPN WELCOMESThe QueenINFO
Thu01-23-2020RamaLamaThe State TheatreINFO
Thu01-23-2020Umphrey's McGee / The New Deal - XPN WELCOMESPenn's PeakINFO
Thu01-23-2020Deadmau5 / CUBE V3The Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Fri01-24-2020Burnt Sugar The Arkestra ChamberKennett FlashINFO
Fri01-24-2020Richard ThompsonThe Grand Opera HouseINFO
Fri01-24-2020Cory Wong / Scott MulvahillTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Fri01-24-2020The Seldom SceneSellersville TheaterINFO
Fri01-24-2020Grace Potter - XPN WELCOMESThe FillmoreINFO
Fri01-24-2020Temples / Art d'EccoThe FillmoreINFO
Sat01-25-2020Richard ThompsonWhitaker CenterINFO
Sat01-25-2020Albert LeeSellersville TheaterINFO
Sat01-25-2020Too Many Zooz / BirocraticTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Sat01-25-2020Jim's Big EgoHopewell TheaterINFO
Sun01-26-2020Richard ThompsonScottish Rite AuditoriumINFO
Sun01-26-2020Blackalicious / Reef The Lost CauzeArdmore Music HallINFO
Sun01-26-2020Glenn Bryan and FriendsWorld Cafe LiveINFO
Mon01-27-2020Illiterate LightJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Thu01-30-2020Miniature TigersThe FoundryINFO
Thu01-30-2020Nada Surf / Aaron Lee TasjanWorld Cafe LiveINFO
Thu01-30-2020Little Big Town / Caitlyn SmithThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Thu01-30-2020Greensky Bluegrass / Ghost Light - XPN WELCOMESPenn's PeakINFO
Fri01-31-2020Gary HoeyMauch Chunk Opera HouseINFO
Fri01-31-2020Lauren Alaina / FilmoreThe FoundryINFO
Fri01-31-2020Chuck ProphetSellersville TheaterINFO
Fri01-31-2020Little Big Town / Caitlyn SmithThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Fri01-31-2020Cold War KidsThe FillmoreINFO
Fri01-31-2020Surfbort / The ParanoydsBoot & SaddleINFO
Sat02-01-2020Tony LuccaCity WineryINFO
Sat02-01-2020Front Country / Siobhán O'BrienArden Gild HallINFO
Sat02-01-2020Cowboy JunkiesScottish Rite AuditoriumINFO
Sat02-01-2020Chris Farren / Retirement Party / MacsealEverybody HitsINFO
Sat02-01-2020MetronomyTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Sat02-01-2020The Wood BrothersThe FillmoreINFO
Tue02-04-2020Midge UreSellersville TheaterINFO
Wed02-05-2020Bonny Light HorsemanBoot & SaddleINFO
Wed02-05-2020Amber Liu / Meg & Dia / Justin ParkTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Thu02-06-2020Keller WilliamsMauch Chunk Opera HouseINFO
Thu02-06-2020Strunz and FarahWhite Eagle HallINFO
Fri02-07-2020California Guitar Trio & Montréal Guitare TrioSellersville TheaterINFO
Fri02-07-2020Little River Band / Pure Prairie League American Music TheatreINFO
Fri02-07-2020Jack BroadbentHopewell TheaterINFO
Sat02-08-2020Blue Oyster CultAmerican Music TheatreINFO
Sat02-08-2020Hollow CovesJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Sat02-08-2020Keller WilliamsThe State TheatreINFO
Sat02-08-2020Electric Guest / SoleimaUnion TransferINFO
Sun02-09-2020The Wood BrothersThe State TheatreINFO
Sun02-09-2020Tove Lo / AlmaThe FillmoreINFO
Sun02-09-2020Crack The SkyArdmore Music HallINFO
Sun02-09-2020Rex Orange CountyThe FillmoreINFO
Sun02-09-2020The Jungle GiantsJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Sun02-09-2020Donny BenétBoot & SaddleINFO
Mon02-10-2020Michael KiwanukaUnion TransferINFO
Mon02-10-2020Saint MotelTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Tue02-11-2020Thrice / mewithoutYou / Drug ChurchFranklin Music HallINFO
Wed02-12-2020KCL: Wayne Krantz, Keith Carlock, Tim LefebvreArdmore Music HallINFO
Wed02-12-2020Raphael SaadiqThe FillmoreINFO
Thu02-13-2020The HeavyTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Fri02-14-2020Darlene LoveMayo Performing Arts CenterINFO
Fri02-14-2020Manhattan TransferThe Grand Opera HouseINFO
Fri02-14-2020Raphael Saadiq / ThundercatNew Jersey Performing Arts CenterINFO
Fri02-14-2020Mary FahlNew Hope WineryINFO
Fri02-14-2020Craig BickhardtBurlap and BeanINFO
Fri02-14-2020Boyz II MenThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Sat02-15-2020EchosmithWorld Cafe LiveINFO
Sat02-15-2020Ben Ottewell & Ian Ball of GomezJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Sat02-15-2020Jack TempchinHopewell TheaterINFO
Sat02-15-2020Hayley KiyokoThe FillmoreINFO
Sat02-15-2020Jake Shimabukuro TrioMcCarter TheatreINFO
Sat02-15-2020Dirty Dozen Dance BandThe Lounge at World Cafe LiveINFO
Sun02-16-2020Fitz And The Tantrums / Twin XLSherman TheaterINFO
Sun02-16-2020Donavon FrankenreiterCity WineryINFO
Sun02-16-2020American NightmareTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Sun02-16-2020Alicia OlatujaAnnenberg Center for the Performing ArtsINFO
Tue02-18-2020While She Sleeps / He Is Legend / Savage HandsUnion TransferINFO
Wed02-19-2020Theo KatzmanThe FoundryINFO
Wed02-19-2020Chance the Rapper / Taylor BennettWells Fargo CenterINFO
Thu02-20-2020Elvin Bishop / Charlie MusselwhiteMayo Performing Arts CenterINFO
Thu02-20-2020CJ ChenierThe Locks at SonaINFO
Thu02-20-2020Angélique KidjoAnnenberg Center for the Performing ArtsINFO
Thu02-20-2020BambaraBoot & SaddleINFO
Fri02-21-2020Elvin Bishop & Charlie Musselwhite DuoKeswick TheatreINFO
Fri02-21-2020The New DealArdmore Music HallINFO
Fri02-21-2020SloanBoot & SaddleINFO
Fri02-21-2020The Nerds - XPN WELCOMESMusikfest CafeINFO
Sat02-22-2020Poco / Orleans / Pure Prairie LeagueMayo Performing Arts CenterINFO
Sat02-22-2020AmericaKeswick TheatreINFO
Sat02-22-2020Scotty McCreeryAmerican Music TheatreINFO
Sat02-22-2020Tameca JonesHopewell TheaterINFO
Sun02-23-2020SangoTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Sun02-23-2020Dan Zanes + Claudia EliazaThe Grand Opera HouseINFO
Wed02-26-2020Geoff TateTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Wed02-26-2020Celine DionWells Fargo CenterINFO
Thu02-27-2020Sweet Honey In The RockThe Grand Opera HouseINFO
Thu02-27-2020Pure Cane SugarThe State TheatreINFO
Thu02-27-2020Bruce Hornsby and yMusicMcCarter TheatreINFO
Fri02-28-2020Martin SextonCity WineryINFO
Fri02-28-2020We Banjo 3The State TheatreINFO
Sat02-29-2020Dermot KennedyThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Sat02-29-2020BokantéNew Hope WineryINFO
Fri03-06-2020Adam Ezra GroupHopewell TheaterINFO
Sat03-07-2020Chely WrightNew Hope WineryINFO
Sat03-07-2020The Oak Ridge BoysAmerican Music TheatreINFO
Sun03-08-2020Dweezil ZappaKeswick TheatreINFO
Sun03-08-2020Silverstein / Four Year Strong / I the MightyThe FillmoreINFO
Wed03-11-2020Radical FaceWorld Cafe LiveINFO
Thu03-12-2020City of the SunThe Lounge at World Cafe LiveINFO
Thu03-12-2020Dan + ShayWells Fargo CenterINFO
Fri03-13-2020Billie EilishWells Fargo CenterINFO
Fri03-13-2020Graham NashKeswick TheatreINFO
Fri03-13-2020MilosMcCarter TheatreINFO
Fri03-13-2020Steve HackettScottish Rite AuditoriumINFO
Fri03-13-2020They Might Be GiantsUnion TransferINFO
Sat03-14-2020Dave Hause And The Mermaid - XPN WELCOMESUnion TransferINFO
Sat03-14-2020Steve HackettScottish Rite AuditoriumINFO
Sat03-14-2020DanúAnnenberg Center for the Performing ArtsINFO
Sat03-14-2020Jeffrey GainesHopewell TheaterINFO
Sun03-15-2020Noah ReidArdmore Music HallINFO
Sun03-15-2020Steve HackettWhitaker CenterINFO
Sun03-15-2020Dweezil ZappaThe State TheatreINFO
Tue03-17-2020Dashboard Confessional / The Get Up KidsTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Wed03-18-2020Dashboard Confessional / The Get Up KidsTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Thu03-19-2020The WesterliesMayo Performing Arts CenterINFO
Thu03-19-2020The High KingsColonial TheatreINFO
Fri03-20-2020Herman’s HermitsMayo Performing Arts CenterINFO
Fri03-20-2020The Amish OutlawsMusikfest CafeINFO
Fri03-20-2020Lower Dens / ElonWorld Cafe LiveINFO
Sat03-21-2020Gerald VeasleyArdmore Music HallINFO
Sat03-21-2020Murder By DeathUnion TransferINFO
Sat03-21-2020Rodney Crowell / Joe RobinsonCity WineryINFO
Sun03-22-2020Tom RushThe Grand Opera HouseINFO
Tue03-24-2020Sampa The GreatJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Wed03-25-2020Tamino - XPN WELCOMESJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Wed03-25-2020CaribouUnion TransferINFO
Thu03-26-2020Charles EstenKeswick TheatreINFO
Fri03-27-2020Dave Mason / John MayallScottish Rite AuditoriumINFO
Sat03-28-2020Poliça / WilsenUnion TransferINFO
Tue03-31-2020Celtic WomanThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Wed04-01-2020PowergloveThe FoundryINFO
Wed04-01-2020Sofi TukkerUnion TransferINFO
Sat04-04-2020Stephen DayBoot & SaddleINFO
Sat04-04-2020Sinead O’ConnorCity WineryINFO
Sun04-05-2020Colin HayKeswick TheatreINFO
Sun04-05-2020SFJAZZ CollectiveAnnenberg Center for the Performing ArtsINFO
Sun04-05-2020Sinead O’ConnorCity WineryINFO
Thu04-09-2020Morgan Wallen / Jon Langston / Ashland CraftThe FillmoreINFO
Fri04-10-2020Lucky ChopsThe FoundryINFO
Sat04-11-2020Marc BroussardMusikfest CafeINFO
Mon04-13-2020Patrick WatsonThe FoundryINFO
Fri04-17-2020Dead Can DanceThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Sat04-18-2020Rosanne CashMcCarter TheatreINFO
Sat04-18-2020So PercussionAnnenberg Center for the Performing ArtsINFO
Thu04-23-2020Brent Faiyaz / GripTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Fri04-24-2020Jonny LangScottish Rite AuditoriumINFO
Sun04-26-2020Jonny LangMusikfest CafeINFO
Mon04-27-2020Julia FordhamThe Locks at SonaINFO
Fri05-01-2020Lila DownsAnnenberg Center for the Performing ArtsINFO
Sat05-02-2020Jarana BeatAnnenberg Center for the Performing ArtsINFO
Sun05-03-2020Herman’s HermitsAmerican Music TheatreINFO
Sun05-03-2020Matt NakoaHopewell TheaterINFO
Thu05-07-2020Tigran HamasyanArdmore Music HallINFO
Sat05-09-2020Don McLean / Al StewartKeswick TheatreINFO
Sat05-09-2020Paul ThornCity WineryINFO
Sun05-17-2020Uli Jon RothArdmore Music HallINFO
Fri06-05-2020The LumineersBB&T PavilionINFO
Sat06-13-2020Gordon Lightfoot - XPN WELCOMES (Rescheduled)Sherman TheaterINFO
Sun06-28-2020John Prine / Emmylou Harris - XPN WELCOMESThe Mann CenterINFO
Sat08-29-2020Green Day / Fall Out Boy / Weezer / The InterruptersCitizens Bank ParkINFO
Fri10-09-2020Gordon Lightfoot (Rescheduled)Scottish Rite AuditoriumINFO