Concert Calendar

WXPN Radio

The premier guide for new and significant artists in rock, blues, and folk - including NPR-syndicated World Cafe ®


For online support visit the Listen Live page.

XPN2 - XPoNential Radio

24/7 Musical discovery. A unique mix of emerging and heritage blues, rock, world, folk, and alt-country artists.


For online support visit the Listen Live page.

World Cafe Archives

Join Talia Schlanger as she navigates the World Cafe through performances and interviews with celebrated and emerging artists.


For online support visit the Listen Live page.
Listen
The Smithereens with Marshall Crenshaw
Friday, June 28th
Musikfest Cafe
Curley Taylor and Zydeco Trouble
Friday, June 28th
The Levitt Pavilion
The Easton Farmer's Market Music with Portuguese Breakfast
Saturday, June 29th
Centre Square
Tommy Castro
Saturday, June 29th
The Levitt Pavilion
All Philadelphia Area Central PA No. Jersey/Poconos/Lehigh Valley
Day Date Artist Venue Link
Wed06-26-2019Uproot HootenannyBourbon & BranchINFO
Wed06-26-2019Smoking Popes / The AtarisMilkBoyINFO
Wed06-26-2019Zydeco-a-Go-GoPastorius ParkINFO
Wed06-26-2019Bad Books / Brother BirdUnion TransferINFO
Wed06-26-2019Jidenna / Andrea ValleUnderground ArtsINFO
Wed06-26-2019The Minus 5 / Summer FictionJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Wed06-26-2019Eleni MandellWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Wed06-26-2019William Clark GreenBoot & SaddleINFO
Wed06-26-2019Sons of Levin / MorningbirdStanhope HouseINFO
Thu06-27-2019DeVotchKaChameleon ClubINFO
Thu06-27-2019Good Charlotte / We the KingsStarland BallroomINFO
Thu06-27-2019TshilaVail Mansion LawnINFO
Thu06-27-2019Natural VelvetJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Thu06-27-2019The DovellsLevitt Pavilion SteelStacksINFO
Thu06-27-2019Sara Henya / A Day Without LoveThe Living Room at 35 EastINFO
Thu06-27-2019Phony PPLThe FoundryINFO
Thu06-27-2019Mir FontaneTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Thu06-27-2019New Kids On The BlockWells Fargo CenterINFO
Thu06-27-2019Max Seidman / Jonny DruckerMilkBoyINFO
Thu06-27-2019Pat Benatar & Neil Giraldo / Melissa Etheridge / Liz PhairParx Casino Xcite CenterINFO
Thu06-27-2019Kevin Schultes & The Wild Dogs / SlophouseWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Thu06-27-2019Hungry March Band118 NorthINFO
Thu06-27-2019The Minus 5White Eagle HallINFO
Thu06-27-2019Magdaliz Roura & Trio CrisolAbington Art CenterINFO
Thu06-27-2019Ellen Siberian Tiger / DJ Rana Ransom - XPN WELCOMESSpruce Street Harbor ParkINFO
Thu06-27-2019Oldest Sea / Angel OcanaBourbon & BranchINFO
Thu06-27-2019Quinn Sullivan / Greg Sover BandSellersville TheaterINFO
Thu06-27-2019The Allman-Betts BandThe State TheatreINFO
Thu06-27-2019The Afterglows / Ther / F. WoodsLansdowne LandingINFO
Thu06-27-2019Hawk Tubley & The Ozymandians / Nick Millevoi/Ron Stabinsky / Torn & IronicBoot & SaddleINFO
Fri06-28-2019The Smithereens with Marshall Crenshaw - XPN WELCOMESMusikfest CafeINFO
Fri06-28-2019XPN Free at Noon with Pure Bathing CultureWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Fri06-28-2019Sloan Wainwright / Sharon Goldman / Raina Sokolov-GonzalezJamey's House of MusicINFO
Fri06-28-2019Hiding Scarlet / Corty Byron BandTellus 360INFO
Fri06-28-2019Blushed / Overwinter / Girl ScienceThe UndergroundINFO
Fri06-28-2019Pentley Holmes - XPN WELCOMESEaston Public MarketINFO
Fri06-28-2019Mark Lanky / St. James and The ApostlesOrtlieb'sINFO
Fri06-28-2019PhishBB&T PavilionINFO
Fri06-28-2019Buddy Guy - XPN WELCOMESMayo Performing Arts CenterINFO
Fri06-28-2019Pinwheel / Rngleader / Truant MindsBourbon & BranchINFO
Fri06-28-2019Amy Jay / Elise MasBourbon & BranchINFO
Fri06-28-2019BetterDucksThe Living Room at 35 EastINFO
Fri06-28-2019Paul DesLauriers BandMauch Chunk Opera HouseINFO
Fri06-28-2019Maimouna Youssef (Mumu Fresh)World Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Fri06-28-2019The Weight BandArdmore Music HallINFO
Fri06-28-2019Luke O’Brien / The Bul Bey / DJ RoyaleWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Fri06-28-2019Stella Ruze / Shabbey Road / Savannah KingChaplin'sINFO
Fri06-28-2019ValenciaTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Fri06-28-2019The KennedysPhiladelphia Folksong SocietyINFO
Fri06-28-2019Biodun KutiPhiladelphia Museum of ArtINFO
Fri06-28-2019Ace Frehley / RyderBergen Performing Arts CenterINFO
Fri06-28-2019Jem and the Vibe / Hempwick / D'Israeli Gears / Elmer FunkLot 323INFO
Fri06-28-2019Cate Le BonBoot & SaddleINFO
Fri06-28-2019Good CharlotteSherman TheaterINFO
Fri06-28-2019Blast Furnace Blues Festival ft. The BC Combo, Curley Taylor & Zydeco Trouble, and Brody Buster - XPN WELCOMESLevitt Pavilion SteelStacksINFO
Sat06-29-2019Vassal / Madeline Anderson / Alyssa Dodge / RevelationSteel City CoffeehouseINFO
Sat06-29-2019The Cornerstones / Kicking Down DoorsPhiladelphia Folksong SocietyINFO
Sat06-29-2019Karl Dietel FiveGodfrey DanielsINFO
Sat06-29-2019Dominy / Ali Awan / Barney Cortez / The Dawn DrapesPhilaMOCAINFO
Sat06-29-2019Asleep At The WheelThe State TheatreINFO
Sat06-29-2019Band Of TomorrowTellus 360INFO
Sat06-29-2019Venom BluesJamey's House of MusicINFO
Sat06-29-2019PhishBB&T PavilionINFO
Sat06-29-2019AlmshouseThe Living Room at 35 EastINFO
Sat06-29-2019Vans Warped TourAtlantic City BeachINFO
Sat06-29-2019Portuguese Breakfast - XPN WELCOMESEaston Centre SquareINFO
Sat06-29-2019Buddy GuyKeswick TheatreINFO
Sat06-29-2019Christine Havrilla & Gypsy FuzzBryn Mawr GazeboINFO
Sat06-29-2019Curley Taylor and Zydeco TroubleTK ClubINFO
Sat06-29-2019Frankford Concert Series ft. The Stylistics Revue and JB & Friends BandNatasha Mae’s Banquet HallINFO
Sat06-29-2019Fawziyyah HeartBourbon & BranchINFO
Sat06-29-2019Tom Rush with Matt NakoaHopewell TheaterINFO
Sat06-29-2019Antsy McClainSellersville TheaterINFO
Sat06-29-2019WDAS Summer Block Party ft. Jill Scott, Jazmine Sullivan, Mase, Musiq Soulchild & DJ D-NiceThe Mann CenterINFO
Sat06-29-2019Jake OwenSherman TheaterINFO
Sat06-29-2019The Vernes / American Trappist / Grace VonderkuhnJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Sat06-29-2019HellingsUnderground ArtsINFO
Sat06-29-2019Lili AñelSouth Jazz KitchenINFO
Sat06-29-2019Blast Furnace Blues Festival ft. Tommy Castro, Brandon Santini, Ursula Ricks, and Kevin Burt - XPN WELCOMESLevitt Pavilion SteelStacksINFO
Sat06-29-2019Little Tybee / RotemMilkBoyINFO
Sun06-30-2019Rosanne CashLongwood GardensINFO
Sun06-30-2019Mirah / Guidon BearWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Sun06-30-2019PhishBB&T PavilionINFO
Sun06-30-2019Matt McAndrew / Siobhan McSheaBourbon & BranchINFO
Sun06-30-2019Hembree / Warbly JetsUnderground ArtsINFO
Sun06-30-2019Vans Warped TourAtlantic City BeachINFO
Sun06-30-2019Dan Baird & Homemade SinSellersville TheaterINFO
Sun06-30-2019Steve BroskyBlack River Farms Vineyard and WineryINFO
Sun06-30-2019Addis Pablo / Kuf Knotz / ialiveBoot & SaddleINFO
Sun06-30-2019Lili AñelSouth Jazz KitchenINFO
Sun06-30-2019Blast Furnace Blues Festival ft. The War and Treaty, Studebaker John & the Hawks, and Laura Rain - XPN WELCOMESLevitt Pavilion SteelStacksINFO
Mon07-01-2019Ted Leo and the Pharmacists / TactBoot & SaddleINFO
Mon07-01-2019Boz ScaggsOcean City Music PierINFO
Mon07-01-2019Tyler Bryant & The Shakedown / The Temperance Movement / Thomas Wynn & The BelieversUnderground ArtsINFO
Tue07-02-2019Ted Leo and the Pharmacists / Control TopEverybody HitsINFO
Tue07-02-2019Advance Base / Spring Onion / HourPhilaMOCAINFO
Wed07-03-2019Fally IpupaTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Wed07-03-2019Elegance String QuartetPastorius ParkINFO
Wed07-03-2019Octave Cat / Grimace Federation - XPN WELCOMESSpruce Street Harbor ParkINFO
Wed07-03-2019Wand / DreamdecayJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Wed07-03-2019Exodus SupremeMeadowland ParkINFO
Wed07-03-2019Asleep At The Wheel / Michelle LordiSellersville TheaterINFO
Thu07-04-2019Boz Scaggs - XPN WELCOMESWiggins ParkINFO
Fri07-05-2019Murali Coryell - XPN WELCOMESDykstra ParkINFO
Fri07-05-2019Neil Grover - XPN WELCOMESEaston Public MarketINFO
Fri07-05-2019Matt Wheeler & Vintage Heart / Joanie & MattWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Fri07-05-2019Ralph Real and the Family Jam / Sami StevensTellus 360INFO
Fri07-05-2019Raghu DixitLevitt Pavilion SteelStacksINFO
Fri07-05-2019Rubix KubeLevitt Pavilion SteelStacksINFO
Fri07-05-2019The Savories / Georgia Foreman / The Pool BoysBourbon & BranchINFO
Fri07-05-2019Thelma and the Sleaze / Los Gueys / Queen ViceEverybody HitsINFO
Fri07-05-2019Nellie McKayPhiladelphia Museum of ArtINFO
Fri07-05-2019Dan May / Lizanne Knott / Ciara Grace Sellersville TheaterINFO
Fri07-05-2019Bonnie Wren and Nick FranclikGodfrey DanielsINFO
Fri07-05-2019Party Nails / PRXZMMilkBoyINFO
Sat07-06-2019Dutchman’s Basement Blues BandGodfrey DanielsINFO
Sat07-06-2019Cassidy Catanzaro / Robinson TreacherThe Living Room at 35 EastINFO
Sat07-06-2019I Think Like Midnight / RunHideFightThe UndergroundINFO
Sat07-06-2019Earth, Wind & FireHard Rock Atlantic CityINFO
Sat07-06-2019Scott HirschJerry's On FrontINFO
Sat07-06-2019Blue Heart’s Revelry - XPN WELCOMESEaston Centre SquareINFO
Sat07-06-2019Local Smokes / Dr. Octamelon / Tiny HuemanBourbon & BranchINFO
Sat07-06-2019The Bummers / Echoheart / Egocentric Plastic Men / TelyscopesMilkBoyINFO
Sat07-06-2019Brackish / Lunch / Snacking / FarseekBoot & SaddleINFO
Sat07-06-2019Trespass / Richard DouglassBryn Mawr GazeboINFO
Sat07-06-2019Nick MurphyUnion TransferINFO
Sat07-06-2019Dope Shows Festival ft. PnB Rock, Pusha T, NBA Youngboy, Young Dolph and moreThe Mann CenterINFO
Sun07-07-2019Curtail / Good Brother / Earth Telephone / StayersThe PharmacyINFO
Sun07-07-2019The DeltazLevitt Pavilion SteelStacksINFO
Sun07-07-2019Bay Faction / The Water CycleEverybody HitsINFO
Sun07-07-2019Billy Bob Thornton & The BoxmastersSellersville TheaterINFO
Sun07-07-2019Nooky JonesLong's Park AmpitheaterINFO
Sun07-07-2019Potty Mouth / Colleen GreenKung Fu NecktieINFO
Sun07-07-2019Better Than EzraWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Mon07-08-2019The Allman-Betts BandOcean City Music PierINFO
Tue07-09-2019Spirits Having Fun / Likes / Jobs / Spin OffJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Tue07-09-2019Sublime / Rome / SOJA / Common KingsThe Mann Center (Skyline Stage)INFO
Tue07-09-2019AnberlinTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Wed07-10-2019DeerhoofAsbury LanesINFO
Wed07-10-2019Mark Murphy and FriendsMeadowland ParkINFO
Wed07-10-2019Chess / V!vid / Dave Watson / UpallniteWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Wed07-10-2019Jimmie Vaughan - XPN WELCOMESMusikfest CafeINFO
Wed07-10-2019Gilbert O’SullivanWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Wed07-10-2019Tedeschi Trucks Band / Blackberry Smoke / Shovels & Rope - XPN WELCOMESThe Mann CenterINFO
Wed07-10-2019Beppe Gambetta - XPN WELCOMESPastorius ParkINFO
Wed07-10-2019Full Bush / Little Hustle / The Homophones / The NatvralBoot & SaddleINFO
Wed07-10-2019Peter FramptonThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Wed07-10-2019Little Bird / Max SwanOrtlieb'sINFO
Wed07-10-2019Upstate / G.F. Patrick - XPN WELCOMESHaddon Lake ParkINFO
Wed07-10-2019We Were Promised JetpacksUnion TransferINFO
Wed07-10-2019The Psychedelic Furs / JamesParamount TheatreINFO
Thu07-11-2019BaronessChameleon ClubINFO
Thu07-11-2019SiriusXM Coffeehouse Tour ft. Matt Costa, JD & The Straight Shot, Matt HartkeUnderground ArtsINFO
Thu07-11-2019Mac Arnold and Plate Full O’BluesThe State TheatreINFO
Thu07-11-2019DappaBourbon & BranchINFO
Thu07-11-2019The Ruen Brothers / Fred & Dan's Record PartyDawson Street PubINFO
Thu07-11-2019So Totally / En Route / Greg ElectricJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Thu07-11-2019Chris Pureka / Andrea NardelloThe Locks at SonaINFO
Thu07-11-2019Lydia AinsworthBoot & SaddleINFO
Thu07-11-2019ParsonsfieldLevitt Pavilion SteelStacksINFO
Thu07-11-2019Jimmie VaughanArdmore Music HallINFO
Thu07-11-2019Damn Tall Buildings / Rare SpiritsPhiladelphia Folksong SocietyINFO
Thu07-11-2019Roger Clyne & The PeacemakersWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Thu07-11-2019Songwriters Night with Lisa Jeanette, Karen Dahlstrom, John Beacher and Scott WolfsonThe Living Room at 35 EastINFO
Thu07-11-2019CoreyahAbington Art CenterINFO
Thu07-11-2019American Dinosaur / House Plant / The MacksMilkBoyINFO
Thu07-11-2019The Righteous BrothersBergen Performing Arts CenterINFO
Thu07-11-2019Beano French / DJ Ricochet - XPN WELCOMESSpruce Street Harbor ParkINFO
Thu07-11-2019Yeasayer / Steady HolidayUnion TransferINFO
Thu07-11-2019Steve Earle & The DukesPenn's PeakINFO
Thu07-11-2019The O’Jays / Russell Thompkin’s Stylistics / Bloodstone & The IntrudersThe Dell Music CenterINFO
Thu07-11-2019Purling Hiss / The Writhing Squares / Long HotsPhilaMOCAINFO
Fri07-12-2019PitbullSantander Performing Arts CenterINFO
Fri07-12-2019Robin BullockThe Living Room at 35 EastINFO
Fri07-12-2019Danielia Cotton - XPN WELCOMESDykstra ParkINFO
Fri07-12-2019Adam Web - XPN WELCOMESEaston Public MarketINFO
Fri07-12-2019Dreamswell / Stay At Home Dads / Witching / SolidBoot & SaddleINFO
Fri07-12-2019The David Bromberg QuintetMauch Chunk Opera HouseINFO
Fri07-12-2019The Sheila Divine / HurryKung Fu NecktieINFO
Fri07-12-2019THE / E Joseph and the Sparrows / John Smith's VoyagesTellus 360INFO
Fri07-12-2019The DipLevitt Pavilion SteelStacksINFO
Fri07-12-2019Tate / Rose Hotel / Babe Grenade / Fast Car Slow CarBourbon & BranchINFO
Fri07-12-2019MariemeJamey's House of MusicINFO
Fri07-12-2019Juliana Danese / Liz Greene / Eleanor WanamakerChaplin'sINFO
Fri07-12-2019Vilebred / Reverend TJ McGlinchey118 NorthINFO
Fri07-12-2019Zaccai Curtis Quintet@exuberanceINFO
Fri07-12-2019Patti LaBelleParx Casino Xcite CenterINFO
Fri07-12-2019Live at the Falls ft. Craig Thatcher Band - XPN WELCOMESScott ParkINFO
Fri07-12-2019Belle And SebastianUnion TransferINFO
Fri07-12-2019Tim Cappello / Crickets / FabergegePhilaMOCAINFO
Fri07-12-2019Heather Gillis / The Blues Reincarnation ProjectKennett FlashINFO
Fri07-12-2019Soul Glo / Jocko / DrowseOrtlieb'sINFO
Fri07-12-2019Heart Bones / Sweet Crude / Good FuckWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Fri07-12-2019Kaoru WatanabePhiladelphia Museum of ArtINFO
Fri07-12-2019Rachel Andie and the Fifth Element / The Naked Sun / The Retinas / Hobo HotsyLot 323INFO
Fri07-12-2019Eric Roberson / RESArdmore Music HallINFO
Fri07-12-2019Bill CallahanWhite Eagle HallINFO
Fri07-12-2019OperatorsJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Fri07-12-2019Bruce Hornsby & The Noisemakers - XPN WELCOMESMount Airy CasinoINFO
Fri07-12-2019*repeat repeatMilkBoyINFO
Fri07-12-2019Billy Bauer Band / Cubbage / Tyler RothrockMusikfest CafeINFO
Fri07-12-2019Love Fest ft. Secret Base Life, Carson Miller, Kennedy Shaw, Sunnyside Walkers, Miss Cantalope, Delmont, Wild West BanditPentridge StationINFO
Fri07-12-2019Citizen CopeClub XLINFO
Fri07-12-2019Hoots & Hellmouth / Vanessa Collier - XPN WELCOMESChesLen PreserveINFO
Fri07-12-2019Frankie MorenoKeswick TheatreINFO
Sat07-13-2019Jeff Lynne's ELOWells Fargo CenterINFO
Sat07-13-2019Marion Halliday & Trickster Sister / Meghan Cary & Analog GypsiesPhiladelphia Folksong SocietyINFO
Sat07-13-2019Gloria Galante, Jim Dragoni, and Rhenda FearringtonThe Living Room at 35 EastINFO
Sat07-13-2019Jeffrey GainesThe UndergroundINFO
Sat07-13-2019Tom WalzGodfrey DanielsINFO
Sat07-13-2019Shady Grove Music Festival ft. Hoochi Coochi, Dentist, Sixteen Jackies, Chvnce, Lazy Eye, Glass Doors, and moreArden Gild HallINFO
Sat07-13-2019TIOGAOrtlieb'sINFO
Sat07-13-2019CayucasBoot & SaddleINFO
Sat07-13-2019Shamarr AllenLevitt Pavilion SteelStacksINFO
Sat07-13-2019Mulberry HillChaplin'sINFO
Sat07-13-2019MatchesLong's Park AmpitheaterINFO
Sat07-13-2019Twin River Rounders - XPN WELCOMESEaston Centre SquareINFO
Sat07-13-2019The Righteous BrothersParx Casino Xcite CenterINFO
Sat07-13-2019Cultura ProféticaThe FillmoreINFO
Sat07-13-2019Eilen Jewell / Jimmy Scantron & His Cosmic GuiltThe Locks at SonaINFO
Sat07-13-2019Rob Thomas / Abby AndersonThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Sat07-13-2019Florida Georgia Line / Dan and Shay / Morgan WallenBB&T PavilionINFO
Sat07-13-2019Susan Werner / Jonathan Doh / Mark WallaceBryn Mawr GazeboINFO
Sat07-13-2019Stef Chura / French VanillaPhilaMOCAINFO
Sat07-13-2019Birdie BuschGlen Providence ParkINFO
Sat07-13-2019Bill CallahanWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Sat07-13-2019Próxima ParadaMilkBoyINFO
Sat07-13-2019A.A. BondyJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Sat07-13-2019The New MastersoundsArdmore Music HallINFO
Sat07-13-2019Sad Summer Festival ft. The Wonder Years, The Maine, Mayday Parade, State Champs, Mom Jeans and moreThe Mann CenterINFO
Sat07-13-2019The Death of Saul / Simplefires / More Than SkiesSteel City CoffeehouseINFO
Sat07-13-2019The Psychedelic Furs / James / Dear BoyFranklin Music HallINFO
Sat07-13-2019Yuengling 190th Anniversary Concert ft. Better Than EzraDowntown Pottsville, PAINFO
Sat07-13-2019Love Fest ft. Breakfast 4 Turtles, Lamerá Neta, The Missing Frets, Swikk, Ntive Flora, Minor Setback, Terreta StormBourbon & BranchINFO
Sun07-14-2019Diamante EléctricoMilkBoyINFO
Sun07-14-2019Aimee Mann / Jonathan CoultonThe Newton TheatreINFO
Sun07-14-2019Spanish Love Songs / RebuilderEverybody HitsINFO
Sun07-14-2019MINAS - XPN WELCOMESLong's Park AmpitheaterINFO
Sun07-14-2019Charlie Hunter & Lucy WoodwardKennett FlashINFO
Sun07-14-2019Adult Mom / The SidekicksPhilaMOCAINFO
Sun07-14-2019Nuevofest ft. The Beachers, Kevin Johansen, Lady HD, Silvana Moreno, Los Rivera Destino, and more - XPN WELCOMESWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Sun07-14-2019Jazz in the Park: Arturo StableSpruce Street Harbor ParkINFO
Sun07-14-2019Third Eye Blind / Jimmy Eat WorldBB&T PavilionINFO
Sun07-14-2019Lady Moon & The Eclipse / Seraiah Nicole / Sé AnaBourbon & BranchINFO
Sun07-14-2019Low Down Brass BandPhiladelphia Folksong SocietyINFO
Sun07-14-2019Love Fest ft. Alex Deems, Rabbit Heart, Lost Thirds, Go On Red, Perpetual Motion, Benchmark, Faye Adina, SunchokeAnthorna GalleryINFO
Mon07-15-2019Nicole DollangangerPhilaMOCAINFO
Mon07-15-2019Rob Thomas / Abby AndersonSands BethlehemINFO
Mon07-15-2019Mystery SkullsThe FoundryINFO
Mon07-15-2019Tim O’Brien Band / Katherine Rondeau - XPN WELCOMESSellersville TheaterINFO
Tue07-16-2019The GotobedsBoot & SaddleINFO
Tue07-16-2019Jeff Lynne's ELOPrudential CenterINFO
Tue07-16-2019The Quebe SistersSellersville TheaterINFO
Tue07-16-2019BluefaceThe FillmoreINFO
Tue07-16-2019Miette Hope / NINA / Ariel SkyeBourbon & BranchINFO
Tue07-16-2019Aimee Mann / Jonathan Coulton - XPN WELCOMESColonial TheatreINFO
Tue07-16-2019Wallace and BranchThe State TheatreINFO
Tue07-16-2019Okkervil River / Lip Talk - XPN WELCOMESWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Wed07-17-2019Xol Azul BandMeadowland ParkINFO
Wed07-17-2019Chris Wilcox / Human Resources / Hannah KrupaBourbon & BranchINFO
Wed07-17-2019Christine Havrilla & Gypsy FuzzPastorius ParkINFO
Wed07-17-2019DrugdealerJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Wed07-17-2019Rob ThomasBergen Performing Arts CenterINFO
Wed07-17-2019Amyl and the SniffersBoot & SaddleINFO
Wed07-17-2019Robert Randolph & The Family Band - XPN WELCOMESSellersville TheaterINFO
Wed07-17-2019Quiet HollersMilkBoyINFO
Wed07-17-2019LowDown Brass BandAnson B. Nixon ParkINFO
Wed07-17-2019RobynThe Mann CenterINFO
Wed07-17-2019Astronoid / Infinity ShredThe FoundryINFO
Thu07-18-2019BluefaceWellmont TheaterINFO
Thu07-18-2019The Wild HymnsThe Living Room at 35 EastINFO
Thu07-18-2019Together Pangea / Tijuana Panthers / Ultra QThe FillmoreINFO
Thu07-18-2019Svetlana & The Delancey FiveLevitt Pavilion SteelStacksINFO
Thu07-18-2019Iron Chic / Toys That Kill / RamonaBoot & SaddleINFO
Thu07-18-2019Yellowman / Kuf Knotz & Christine Elise118 NorthINFO
Thu07-18-2019MekonsJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Thu07-18-2019Prince Daddy & the Hyena / Retirement Party / The ObsessivesPhilaMOCAINFO
Thu07-18-2019KakandeAbington Art CenterINFO
Thu07-18-2019The West Kensingtons / DJ Sir Phillpotts - XPN WELCOMESSpruce Street Harbor ParkINFO
Thu07-18-2019NeYo / TamiaThe Dell Music CenterINFO
Thu07-18-2019Sweet Lizzy ProjectMilkBoyINFO
Fri07-19-2019Jeffrey GainesHarrisburg Midtown Arts CenterINFO
Fri07-19-2019Jesse Terry - XPN WELCOMESDykstra ParkINFO
Fri07-19-2019Brad Hinton - XPN WELCOMESEaston Public MarketINFO
Fri07-19-2019Chris Rattie & The New Rebels / The Quixote ProjectSteel City CoffeehouseINFO
Fri07-19-2019Craig CardiffJamey's House of MusicINFO
Fri07-19-2019Third World / Kabaka Pyramid / I Yahn I ArkestraTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Fri07-19-2019Night Glitter - XPN WELCOMESTellus 360INFO
Fri07-19-2019The Menzingers / Queen Of JeansChameleon ClubINFO
Fri07-19-2019311 / Dirty Heads / The InterruptersThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Fri07-19-2019C.R.E.W. Love ShowcaseWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Fri07-19-2019Miss May I / The Word AliveThe FoundryINFO
Fri07-19-2019Bad Habits Fest ft. Alright Junior, Cassettes, American Dinosaur, Summer Scouts, and moreThe BarbaryINFO
Fri07-19-2019The Fireside CollectiveMauch Chunk Opera HouseINFO
Fri07-19-2019Covet / Vasudeva / Holy FawnPhilaMOCAINFO
Fri07-19-2019AmericaAmerican Music TheatreINFO
Fri07-19-2019Will ButlerBoot & SaddleINFO
Fri07-19-2019Terry McBrideSellersville TheaterINFO
Fri07-19-2019Nickel&Rose with SistaStringsPhiladelphia Museum of ArtINFO
Fri07-19-2019The Mountain Goats / Erin McKeownUnion TransferINFO
Fri07-19-2019Glenn Crytzer & The Savoy SevenLevitt Pavilion SteelStacksINFO
Fri07-19-2019Philip James / Watson Maack / Lane SimkinsBourbon & BranchINFO
Fri07-19-2019The Reverend Peyton's Big Damn BandChameleon ClubINFO
Fri07-19-2019Silversun Pickups / I Don't Know How But They Found MeSherman TheaterINFO
Fri07-19-2019The High DiversMilkBoyINFO
Fri07-19-2019Scott StappSherman TheaterINFO
Sat07-20-2019Transistor Rodeo118 NorthINFO
Sat07-20-2019Doug Wartman / Starterjacket / CaveWomenBourbon & BranchINFO
Sat07-20-2019Stevie and the BluescastersThe Living Room at 35 EastINFO
Sat07-20-201925th Annual People's Fest ft. Maxi Priest and Akae BekaThe QueenINFO
Sat07-20-2019Harlem Renaissance OrchestraLevitt Pavilion SteelStacksINFO
Sat07-20-2019Goodnight Lights / Spelling Reform / La PalmaJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Sat07-20-2019Julian Hartwell ProjectJamey's House of MusicINFO
Sat07-20-2019Blushed / High Pony / Trash Boy / Dear ForbiddenPhilaMOCAINFO
Sat07-20-2019SleepwalkersBoot & SaddleINFO
Sat07-20-2019Philly Summer Blues Fest ft. The Dukes of Destiny and The Deb Callahan BandWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Sat07-20-2019Bad Habits Fest ft. Jamie and the Guarded Heart, The Tisburys, The Dead Flowers, Knightlife, and moreThe BarbaryINFO
Sat07-20-2019Blue Jean - XPN WELCOMESEaston Centre SquareINFO
Sat07-20-2019Florida Wayne Band / Wake Up JohnChaplin'sINFO
Sat07-20-2019Dave Alvin / Christy McWilsonWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Sat07-20-2019The Brubeck Brothers QuartetHopewell TheaterINFO
Sat07-20-2019Tommy James and the ShondellsPenn's PeakINFO
Sat07-20-2019Dar Williams / The Nields - XPN WELCOMESBryn Mawr GazeboINFO
Sat07-20-2019PRETTYMUCHThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Sat07-20-2019Melanie BruléePhiladelphia Folksong SocietyINFO
Sat07-20-2019An HorseEverybody HitsINFO
Sat07-20-2019Bluestime / Mystic AlpacasTellus 360INFO
Sat07-20-2019Khemmis / CloakUnderground ArtsINFO
Sat07-20-2019Carly Rae JepsenThe FillmoreINFO
Sat07-20-2019The Good Mess / Peace and the City GreaseMilkBoyINFO
Sat07-20-2019The Mountain Goats / Erin McKeownUnion TransferINFO
Sat07-20-2019Little Steven And The Disciples of SoulKeswick TheatreINFO
Sun07-21-2019Jason Aldean / Kane BrownBB&T PavilionINFO
Sun07-21-2019Sons of an Illustrious FatherBoot & SaddleINFO
Sun07-21-2019BuckcherryChameleon ClubINFO
Sun07-21-2019Scot Sax & Suzie Brown - XPN WELCOMESSellersville TheaterINFO
Sun07-21-2019Mal Blum / Curtis Cooper / Lucky CatPhilaMOCAINFO
Sun07-21-2019Lachy Doley - XPN WELCOMESLong's Park AmpitheaterINFO
Sun07-21-2019Fujiya & MiyagiJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Sun07-21-2019Conor Oberst / Joanna SternbergWhite Eagle HallINFO
Mon07-22-2019John MayerWells Fargo CenterINFO
Mon07-22-2019Harriet BrownJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Mon07-22-2019The Mountain GoatsAsbury LanesINFO
Tue07-23-2019Sacred Paws / Cult ObjectsPhilaMOCAINFO
Tue07-23-2019Tough Guy Soda / Raised On Tv / Coleman RiggBourbon & BranchINFO
Tue07-23-2019Bones UKMilkBoyINFO
Tue07-23-2019Tommy Emmanuel / Mike DawesThe QueenINFO
Tue07-23-2019The O'My's / KainaWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Tue07-23-2019Summer Salt / Motel RadioThe FoundryINFO
Tue07-23-2019TWRP & The ProtomenWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Wed07-24-2019Sidney Gish / Another MichaelPhilaMOCAINFO
Wed07-24-2019Chris Webby / Jarren Benton / Locksmith / EkohChameleon ClubINFO
Wed07-24-2019Thin Lear / Josh Levinsky / Greg MendezBourbon & BranchINFO
Wed07-24-2019Dismal / King Slender / LMI / Try Hard CharlieThe UndergroundINFO
Wed07-24-2019The Gothard SistersPastorius ParkINFO
Wed07-24-2019Parker MillsapWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Wed07-24-2019Ali Awan / Kirby Sybert / Petite SketchesSellersville TheaterINFO
Wed07-24-2019Art GarfunkelState Theatre EastonINFO
Wed07-24-2019JD McPherson / Adrien Reju - XPN WELCOMESHaddon Lake ParkINFO
Wed07-24-2019SebadohUnderground ArtsINFO
Wed07-24-2019Slaid CleavesThe Locks at SonaINFO
Wed07-24-2019The Growlers / Diane CoffeeClub XLINFO
Wed07-24-2019Heaven Man / Kelsey Cork And The Swigs / Secret Nudist FriendsBoot & SaddleINFO
Wed07-24-2019Mighty Joe Castro & The GravamenAnson B. Nixon ParkINFO
Wed07-24-2019Take TwoMeadowland ParkINFO
Wed07-24-2019Rees FinleyThe Rusty NailINFO
Thu07-25-2019JD McPhersonAsbury LanesINFO
Thu07-25-2019Crystal Bowersox / Kelly HoppenjansThe Locks at SonaINFO
Thu07-25-2019LankumLevitt Pavilion SteelStacksINFO
Thu07-25-2019Lafayette Gilchrist@exuberanceINFO
Thu07-25-2019Brasil Summerfest ft. Tagua Tagua, LaBaq, Filipe CattoWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Thu07-25-2019Mark ReditoJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Thu07-25-2019Southside Johnny and The Asbury JukesThe State TheatreINFO
Thu07-25-2019The Peach Music FestivalMontage MountainINFO
Thu07-25-2019Jeromes Dream / Loma PrietaBoot & SaddleINFO
Thu07-25-2019Vanessa CollierWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Thu07-25-2019Rylan Brooks / Pat Reedy118 NorthINFO
Thu07-25-2019Albert CastigliaKennett FlashINFO
Thu07-25-2019Chuck Cleaver, Lisa Walker & Mark Messerly of WussyPhilaMOCAINFO
Thu07-25-2019LV BengaAbington Art CenterINFO
Thu07-25-2019A.M. Mills / DJs Zita Carroll & Tracy S. - XPN WELCOMESSpruce Street Harbor ParkINFO
Thu07-25-2019Jetty BonesEverybody HitsINFO
Thu07-25-2019Amos LeeBergen Performing Arts CenterINFO
Thu07-25-2019Altin Gün - XPN WELCOMESKung Fu NecktieINFO
Fri07-26-2019Monaco & AlamedaThe Living Room at 35 EastINFO
Fri07-26-2019The Wallflowers / Bobby Mahoney and the Seventh SonStarland BallroomINFO
Fri07-26-2019John Byrne Band - XPN WELCOMESDykstra ParkINFO
Fri07-26-2019Leah Marie FulsEaston Public MarketINFO
Fri07-26-2019The Charlie Daniels BandMount Airy CasinoINFO
Fri07-26-2019Rozwell Kid / No Thank You / EightPhilaMOCAINFO
Fri07-26-2019Slingshot DakotaLevitt Pavilion SteelStacksINFO
Fri07-26-2019Little Steven And The Disciples of SoulState Theatre EastonINFO
Fri07-26-2019Breakwater / UGOArdmore Music HallINFO
Fri07-26-2019Todd SniderSellersville TheaterINFO
Fri07-26-2019XPoNential Music Festival ft. Hozier, Dawes, Bettye Lavette, Rayland Baxter, Japanese Breakfast, and moreBB&T Pavilion and Wiggins ParkINFO
Fri07-26-2019The Peach Music FestivalMontage MountainINFO
Fri07-26-2019This Is Hardcore FestFranklin Music HallINFO
Fri07-26-2019Liily / Sixteen JackiesEverybody HitsINFO
Fri07-26-2019Obscure Identity / Empty Bottles / The Moon IllusionChaplin'sINFO
Fri07-26-2019Escape-ismBoot & SaddleINFO
Fri07-26-2019PhillyBloco's Summer CarnavalWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Fri07-26-2019PixxJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Fri07-26-2019The Cat Liberation Army / Punch Face Champion / Joe TokarczykBourbon & BranchINFO
Fri07-26-2019Hot Club of CowtownKennett FlashINFO
Fri07-26-2019Kingsley IbenechePhiladelphia Museum of ArtINFO
Fri07-26-2019The Drifters ft. Rick SheppardNew Hope WineryINFO
Fri07-26-2019Art GarfunkelAppell Center for the Performing ArtsINFO
Fri07-26-2019Rich People / Andorra / Greg Sover Band / DelmontLot 323INFO
Fri07-26-2019York Street Hustle118 NorthINFO
Fri07-26-2019Friendship CommandersMilkBoyINFO
Fri07-26-2019The Charlie Daniels Band / Runnin' On WhiskeySherman TheaterINFO
Fri07-26-2019Nearly YorkTellus 360INFO
Sat07-27-2019The ButtertonesKung Fu NecktieINFO
Sat07-27-2019IncendioMauch Chunk Opera HouseINFO
Sat07-27-2019Hollis Brown - XPN WELCOMESLevitt Pavilion SteelStacksINFO
Sat07-27-2019Jac with No K / Z by Z / HederaBourbon & BranchINFO
Sat07-27-2019Like Pacific / Sleep On It / Homesafe / In Her Own Words / Never LovedThe FoundryINFO
Sat07-27-2019XPoNential Music Festival ft. Elvis Costello, Blondie, St. Paul & The Broken Bones, The Wood Brothers, and moreBB&T Pavilion and Wiggins ParkINFO
Sat07-27-2019The Peach Music FestivalMontage MountainINFO
Sat07-27-2019This Is Hardcore FestFranklin Music HallINFO
Sat07-27-2019Doug Hawk - XPN WELCOMESEaston Public MarketINFO
Sat07-27-2019George Thorogood & The DestroyersParx Casino Xcite CenterINFO
Sat07-27-2019Scott BricklinThe Living Room at 35 EastINFO
Sat07-27-2019Lee Child and Naked BlueWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Sat07-27-2019BuckcherryTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Sat07-27-2019Charley Crockett / Esther RoseMilkBoyINFO
Sat07-27-2019John Gorka / Denise MoserBryn Mawr GazeboINFO
Sat07-27-2019Heatmap / Goldenaire / Desperate LivingOrtlieb'sINFO
Sat07-27-2019Southside Johnny and the Asbury JukesAppell Center for the Performing ArtsINFO
Sat07-27-2019Sloan WainwrightHopewell TheaterINFO
Sun07-28-2019A Giant DogBoot & SaddleINFO
Sun07-28-2019Scott BricklinThe Living Room at 35 EastINFO
Sun07-28-2019Robert Randolph & The Family BandWhitaker CenterINFO
Sun07-28-2019Fit For A King / Norma Jean / Currents / Left BehindChameleon ClubINFO
Sun07-28-2019XPoNential Music Festival ft. Amy Ray Band, Guster, Kathleen Edwards, Lucy Dacus, Ruston Kelly, and moreWiggins ParkINFO
Sun07-28-2019The StrutsMount Airy CasinoINFO
Sun07-28-2019Jaimie BranchDouble Decker Music SeriesINFO
Sun07-28-2019The Peach Music FestivalMontage MountainINFO
Sun07-28-2019This Is Hardcore FestFranklin Music HallINFO
Sun07-28-2019Iron MaidensThe FoundryINFO
Sun07-28-2019RéaltaLong's Park AmpitheaterINFO
Sun07-28-2019Hootie & The Blowfish / Barenaked LadiesBB&T PavilionINFO
Sun07-28-2019I Prevail / Justin StoneThe FillmoreINFO
Sun07-28-2019Lyle Lovett and his Large BandF.M. Kirby CenterINFO
Sun07-28-2019Titus AndronicusPhilaMOCAINFO
Mon07-29-2019Jon Anderson of YesOcean City Music PierINFO
Tue07-30-2019Rebirth Brass BandMilkBoyINFO
Tue07-30-2019Stick Men: Tony Levin, Pat Mastelotto, Markus ReuterArdmore Music HallINFO
Tue07-30-2019Mavis Staples - XPN WELCOMESAppell Center for the Performing ArtsINFO
Wed07-31-2019Kelly Willis and Bruce RobisonThe Locks at SonaINFO
Wed07-31-2019Lauren DavidsonVail Mansion LawnINFO
Wed07-31-2019Mavis StaplesCape May Convention HallINFO
Wed07-31-2019Rebelution / Protoje / Collie BuddzThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Wed07-31-2019Matt O'Ree Band with The Mad KingsHopewell TheaterINFO
Wed07-31-2019Chris IsaakMayo Performing Arts CenterINFO
Wed07-31-2019Clever Girls / No Thank You / QuarkWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Wed07-31-2019Andrew LipkeAnson B. Nixon ParkINFO
Wed07-31-2019Wack Cheddar / My Funky Brethren / DangerboyMilkBoyINFO
Wed07-31-2019Deadful GreatsMeadowland ParkINFO
Wed07-31-2019Corinne Bailey Rae - XPN WELCOMESUnion TransferINFO
Wed07-31-2019Copper ChiefBoot & SaddleINFO
Thu08-01-2019Thomas Rhett, Dustin Lynch & Russell DickersonBB&T PavilionINFO
Thu08-01-2019Swearin' / Mike KrolBoot & SaddleINFO
Thu08-01-2019The Faint / Ritual Howls / ClosenessChameleon ClubINFO
Thu08-01-2019Kamasi WashingtonWhite Eagle HallINFO
Thu08-01-2019Winnetka Bowling League / MMMonikaMilkBoyINFO
Thu08-01-2019Sarah Grace & The SoulSellersville TheaterINFO
Thu08-01-2019Bottomshelf / Lack of a Term / Another Astronaut / BrandishThe UndergroundINFO
Thu08-01-2019Sammy Miller & The CongregationWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Thu08-01-2019Songwriters Night with Avi Wisnia, Rachael Sage, Jeff Campbell and Amanda PenecaleThe Living Room at 35 EastINFO
Thu08-01-2019Herb Alpert and Lani HallMayo Performing Arts CenterINFO
Thu08-01-2019Gavin DeGrawAppell Center for the Performing ArtsINFO
Thu08-01-2019Musikfest ft. Earth, Wind & FireSands Steel Stage at PNC PlazaINFO
Thu08-01-2019James HunterThe Locks at SonaINFO
Thu08-01-2019Jill Sobule - XPN WELCOMESKennett FlashINFO
Thu08-01-2019India Arie / Raheem DaVaughn / Major The Dell Music CenterINFO
Thu08-01-2019Red BaraatArdmore Music HallINFO
Thu08-01-2019TorcheUnderground ArtsINFO
Thu08-01-2019King's XThe QueenINFO
Thu08-01-2019Ill Doots / Khemist / Oh He DeadJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Fri08-02-2019Steve GunnJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Fri08-02-2019Albert CummingsMauch Chunk Opera HouseINFO
Fri08-02-2019Hezekiah JonesArdmore Music HallINFO
Fri08-02-2019Musikfest ft. The ChainsmokersSands Steel Stage at PNC PlazaINFO
Fri08-02-2019Billy Hector - XPN WELCOMESDykstra ParkINFO
Fri08-02-2019Boris Garcia118 NorthINFO
Fri08-02-2019King’s X / Sound & ShapeSellersville TheaterINFO
Fri08-02-2019Swearin' / Mike Krol / Dark ThoughtsPhilaMOCAINFO
Fri08-02-2019Kyle Craft & Showboat HoneyBoot & SaddleINFO
Fri08-02-2019Heart / Joan Jett and the Blackhearts / Elle KingBB&T PavilionINFO
Fri08-02-2019Camille Thurman & the Darrell Green TrioPhiladelphia Museum of ArtINFO
Fri08-02-2019BJ BarhamThe Locks at SonaINFO
Fri08-02-2019Taylor Kelly / Rachel Andie and the Vth Element / Sophie CoranWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Fri08-02-2019Jon Anderson of YesParamount TheatreINFO
Fri08-02-2019Howie DayWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Fri08-02-2019The Dollyrots / The Pink Spiders / Alright JuniorMilkBoyINFO
Sat08-03-2019Stick MenMauch Chunk Opera HouseINFO
Sat08-03-2019From Good Homes / Marco Benevento / Yarn / Owl and Crow / The Nebula JamSherman TheaterINFO
Sat08-03-2019JP Soars and the Red HotsJamey's House of MusicINFO
Sat08-03-2019Queen + Adam LambertWells Fargo CenterINFO
Sat08-03-2019Korn / Alice In ChainsBB&T PavilionINFO
Sat08-03-2019World/Inferno Friendship Society / Joe Jack Talcum / Trash KnifePhilaMOCAINFO
Sat08-03-2019Summer Wars / OvergrowPhilaMOCAINFO
Sat08-03-2019Herb Alpert & Lani HallWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Sat08-03-2019Jon AndersonParx Casino Xcite CenterINFO
Sat08-03-2019Musikfest ft. Steve Miller Band & Marty StuartSands Steel Stage at PNC PlazaINFO
Sat08-03-2019Ghost LightTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Sat08-03-2019Rob ThomasMayo Performing Arts CenterINFO
Sat08-03-2019David Wilcox / Becca Fox / Chris DixonBryn Mawr GazeboINFO
Sat08-03-2019Swearin' / Mike KrolWhite Eagle HallINFO
Sat08-03-2019Josh TurnerAmerican Music TheatreINFO
Sat08-03-2019Cayetana / Katie Ellen / Cave PeopleUnion TransferINFO
Sat08-03-2019Connective Art & Music Festival ft. Blind Melon, Swift Technique, The National Reserve - XPN WELCOMESOxford, PAINFO
Sat08-03-2019Carver Commodore / The Dead Flowers / DominyMilkBoyINFO
Sat08-03-2019DusterJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Sat08-03-2019Ada LeaBoot & SaddleINFO
Sat08-03-2019Dikki Du and Zydeco Krewe - XPN WELCOMESTK ClubINFO
Sun08-04-2019Shawn JamesKung Fu NecktieINFO
Sun08-04-2019Musikfest ft. Lady AntebellumSands Steel Stage at PNC PlazaINFO
Sun08-04-2019Ladada / Shormey / So TotallyBourbon & BranchINFO
Sun08-04-2019MNDSGNJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Sun08-04-2019Danny Kortchmar & FriendsLong's Park AmpitheaterINFO
Sun08-04-2019Hibou / Crozet / Arch of LoveOrtlieb'sINFO
Sun08-04-2019Bryce VineTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Sun08-04-2019Herbie Hancock & Kamasi WashingtonThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Mon08-05-2019TuxedoThe FoundryINFO
Mon08-05-2019Zack Clark / Bob OxbloodBoot & SaddleINFO
Mon08-05-2019Cinderella's Tom Keifer / TemptBergen Performing Arts CenterINFO
Mon08-05-2019Bit BrigadeJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Mon08-05-2019Sarah McLachlan with The Philly POPSThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Mon08-05-2019Lou Gramm / AsiaOcean City Music PierINFO
Mon08-05-2019Musikfest ft. WeezerSands Steel Stage at PNC PlazaINFO
Tue08-06-2019PJ MortonWhite Eagle HallINFO
Tue08-06-2019Musikfest ft. Train & The Goo Goo DollsSands Steel Stage at PNC PlazaINFO
Tue08-06-2019Work In ProgressThe FoundryINFO
Tue08-06-2019TorcheChameleon ClubINFO
Tue08-06-2019Rüfüs Du SolFranklin Music HallINFO
Tue08-06-2019Ben Arnold / Michael Hahn - XPN WELCOMESKennett FlashINFO
Tue08-06-2019UB40Theatre of Living ArtsINFO
Tue08-06-2019Andrew BelleJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Wed08-07-2019Papa Roach / Asking AlexandriaThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Wed08-07-2019Grant-Lee PhillipsBoot & SaddleINFO
Wed08-07-2019Natalie Prass / Ali Awan - XPN WELCOMESHaddon Lake ParkINFO
Wed08-07-2019The Sin City BandAnson B. Nixon ParkINFO
Wed08-07-2019Musikfest ft. IncubusSands Steel Stage at PNC PlazaINFO
Thu08-08-2019John EddieArdmore Music HallINFO
Thu08-08-2019Popa Chubby / Eliza NealsWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Thu08-08-2019Michael RayChameleon ClubINFO
Thu08-08-2019The Steel WoodsThe FoundryINFO
Thu08-08-2019MishkaThe Locks at SonaINFO
Thu08-08-2019The ShootoutsDawson Street PubINFO
Thu08-08-2019Dark Star OrchestraBergen Performing Arts CenterINFO
Thu08-08-2019Ward Davis / Charles Wesley GodwinBoot & SaddleINFO
Thu08-08-2019Smashing Pumpkins & Noel Gallagher's High Flying BirdsBB&T PavilionINFO
Thu08-08-2019Anthony Hamilton / Ledisi / Gregory PorterThe Dell Music CenterINFO
Thu08-08-2019Musikfest ft. The Revivalists - XPN WELCOMESSands Steel Stage at PNC PlazaINFO
Thu08-08-2019The BailsmenHopewell TheaterINFO
Thu08-08-2019Laura Cheadle118 NorthINFO
Fri08-09-2019Anthony Hamilton and Jazmine SullivanNew Jersey Performing Arts CenterINFO
Fri08-09-2019The Steepwater BandMauch Chunk Opera HouseINFO
Fri08-09-2019Home FreeSherman TheaterINFO
Fri08-09-2019Swingadelic - XPN WELCOMESDykstra ParkINFO
Fri08-09-2019THE / E Joseph and the Sparrows / Jon Smith’s VoyagesDawson Street PubINFO
Fri08-09-2019Beres HammondTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Fri08-09-2019Home FreeMount Airy CasinoINFO
Fri08-09-2019Jim Patton and Sherry BrokusJamey's House of MusicINFO
Fri08-09-2019Smrtdeath / Lil Lotus / GuccihighwatersThe FoundryINFO
Fri08-09-2019Breaking Benjamin / Chevelle / Three Days GraceBB&T PavilionINFO
Fri08-09-2019Live at the Falls ft. Jeff Bellfy & Co - XPN WELCOMESScott ParkINFO
Fri08-09-2019Juancho HerreraPhiladelphia Museum of ArtINFO
Fri08-09-2019Metal Fest ft. The Four Horsemen & HeadmotorThe QueenINFO
Fri08-09-2019Dry Reef / The Dead Flowers / American Dinosaur / Honeytiger / John Dutton & Aaron HehlLot 323INFO
Fri08-09-2019August Burns Red / Silverstein / Silent PlanetThe FillmoreINFO
Fri08-09-2019Molly BurchJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Fri08-09-2019Musikfest ft. GodsmackSands Steel Stage at PNC PlazaINFO
Fri08-09-2019Ted NugentStarland BallroomINFO
Fri08-09-2019CJ Ramone / Dog PartyMilkBoyINFO
Fri08-09-2019Beth Nielsen Chapman / Dan NavarroKennett FlashINFO
Fri08-09-2019Donavon FrankenreiterArdmore Music HallINFO
Fri08-09-2019Gilberto Santa RosaParamount TheatreINFO
Fri08-09-2019Liz LongleyNew Hope WineryINFO
Sat08-10-2019Legendary Shack Shakers / JD PinkusKung Fu NecktieINFO
Sat08-10-2019Beres Hammond / Romain VirgoNew Jersey Performing Arts CenterINFO
Sat08-10-2019Ama Lou / Dounia / Brianna CashThe FoundryINFO
Sat08-10-2019MarchFourth / Big Boy BrassClub XLINFO
Sat08-10-2019Vets Summer Fest - XPN WELCOMESVasa ParkINFO
Sat08-10-2019Gooch and the MotionWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Sat08-10-2019Why Don’t WeThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Sat08-10-2019Thunderpussy / Hollis BrownMilkBoyINFO
Sat08-10-2019Shawn JamesSellersville TheaterINFO
Sat08-10-2019Train / Goo Goo Dolls / Allen StoneBB&T PavilionINFO
Sat08-10-2019Musikfest ft. Phillip PhillipsSands Steel Stage at PNC PlazaINFO
Sat08-10-2019Aaron LewisAmerican Music TheatreINFO
Sat08-10-2019Scott BravoJamey's House of MusicINFO
Sun08-11-2019Howlin Rain / Garcia PeoplesJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Sun08-11-2019Musikfest ft. Brad PaisleySands Steel Stage at PNC PlazaINFO
Sun08-11-2019Crown the Empire / Attila / Veil of Maya / Gideon / HawkTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Sun08-11-2019Drab Majesty / Xeno And Oaklander / Body of Light / LovelornUnderground ArtsINFO
Sun08-11-2019Bryan Ferry - XPN WELCOMESThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Sun08-11-2019Jazz in the Park: Tim Warfield Organ BandSpruce Street Harbor ParkINFO
Sun08-11-2019Phil VassarLong's Park AmpitheaterINFO
Sun08-11-2019Mourning [A] BLKstar / Talie / ShepherdsPhilaMOCAINFO
Sun08-11-2019Khalid / ClairoWells Fargo CenterINFO
Mon08-12-2019The Obsessed / Sinister HazeChameleon ClubINFO
Mon08-12-2019Pouya / RamirezTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Mon08-12-2019Reignwolf / JJ WildeThe FoundryINFO
Mon08-12-2019Purple MountainsWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Tue08-13-2019Edgar Winter BandSellersville TheaterINFO
Tue08-13-2019Ben Arnold / Paul KeenKennett FlashINFO
Tue08-13-2019Langhorne Slim / TwainAsbury LanesINFO
Wed08-14-2019Ringo Starr and His All Starr BandThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Wed08-14-2019Skillet / Sevendust / POP EVIL / Devour the DayChameleon ClubINFO
Wed08-14-2019The Waifs - XPN WELCOMESSellersville TheaterINFO
Wed08-14-2019The DistillersUnion TransferINFO
Wed08-14-2019Winding Way Records Showcase ft. Danie Ocean, Evelyn Brown, and Lili AñelWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Wed08-14-2019Karl Blau / Britt Thomas & The Breaker Boys / Levee DriversJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Wed08-14-2019FloristPhilaMOCAINFO
Wed08-14-2019Ted NugentPenn's PeakINFO
Thu08-15-2019Lowdown Brass BandLevitt Pavilion SteelStacksINFO
Thu08-15-2019Willie Nile - XPN WELCOMESSellersville TheaterINFO
Thu08-15-2019Black Joe Lewis & The HoneybearsUnderground ArtsINFO
Thu08-15-2019Guy featuring Teddy RileyThe Dell Music CenterINFO
Thu08-15-2019Alice Cooper & HalestormBB&T PavilionINFO
Thu08-15-2019Summer Cannibals / Field MouseBoot & SaddleINFO
Thu08-15-2019Agent Moosehead / Brôken Symbol / Countdown from TenJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Thu08-15-2019John "Papa" Gros118 NorthINFO
Fri08-16-2019A.J. CroceMauch Chunk Opera HouseINFO
Fri08-16-2019Vanessa Collier - XPN WELCOMESDykstra ParkINFO
Fri08-16-2019Common / Maimouna YoussefThe FillmoreINFO
Fri08-16-2019Reverend JeffersonLevitt Pavilion SteelStacksINFO
Fri08-16-2019Jaw Gems / The Bul Bey / Cult ObjectsMilkBoyINFO
Fri08-16-2019Mutual BenefitBoot & SaddleINFO
Fri08-16-2019Electric Hot Tuna / David Bromberg QuintetParamount TheatreINFO
Fri08-16-2019The Soul RebelsClub XLINFO
Fri08-16-2019El CaribefunkBourbon & BranchINFO
Fri08-16-2019Cedric Burnside - XPN WELCOMESCentral Market HouseINFO
Fri08-16-2019Tab BenoitThe Newton TheatreINFO
Fri08-16-2019The Bird and The BeeWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Fri08-16-2019Immanuel WilkinsPhiladelphia Museum of ArtINFO
Fri08-16-2019ExtremeKeswick TheatreINFO
Fri08-16-2019Lucy KaplanskyHopewell TheaterINFO
Fri08-16-2019Davy KnowlesArdmore Music HallINFO
Sat08-17-2019Mark KnopflerThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Sat08-17-2019Clap Your Hands Say Yeah - XPN WELCOMESSellersville TheaterINFO
Sat08-17-2019Craig Thatcher presents The Music of Jimi HendrixLevitt Pavilion SteelStacksINFO
Sat08-17-2019DionysiaMilkBoyINFO
Sat08-17-2019TractorbearBourbon & BranchINFO
Sat08-17-2019IMFACTWhite Eagle HallINFO
Sat08-17-2019Jordan FelizThe Dell Music CenterINFO
Sat08-17-2019Hammer's House Party with MC Hammer, Kid ‘n Play, Sir Mix-a-Lot, Biz Markie and DJ KoolThe Mann CenterINFO
Sat08-17-2019Backstreet BoysWells Fargo CenterINFO
Sat08-17-2019Preachervan / Lydia BrittanTellus 360INFO
Sat08-17-2019Dierks Bentley, Jon Pardi & Tenille TownesBB&T PavilionINFO
Sat08-17-2019Sugar Ray and the BluetonesHopewell TheaterINFO
Sat08-17-2019The Bickel Brothers BandGlen Providence ParkINFO
Sat08-17-2019AmericaPenn's PeakINFO
Sat08-17-2019Robert Earl KeenThe Newton TheatreINFO
Sat08-17-2019Aster More / Gladie / Weekend AthleteBoot & SaddleINFO
Sun08-18-2019Robert Earl KeenThe State TheatreINFO
Sun08-18-2019Jonas Brothers / Jordan McGraw / Bebe RexhaWells Fargo CenterINFO
Sun08-18-2019Omar / Lady Alma / DJ JuniorArdmore Music HallINFO
Sun08-18-2019MipsoSellersville TheaterINFO
Sun08-18-2019Davy Knowles - XPN WELCOMESLong's Park AmpitheaterINFO
Mon08-19-2019Colamo / Michael CorimerPhilaMOCAINFO
Mon08-19-2019The ZombiesOcean City Music PierINFO
Mon08-19-2019SupercrushBoot & SaddleINFO
Tue08-20-2019MiyaviTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Tue08-20-2019Moonalice118 NorthINFO
Tue08-20-2019SqueezeBergen Performing Arts CenterINFO
Tue08-20-2019Ben Arnold / Jason WebbKennett FlashINFO
Tue08-20-2019Beast Coast ft. Joey Bada$$, Flatbush Zombies, The Underachievers and moreThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Tue08-20-2019Walter Trout / Vanessa CollierOcean City Music PierINFO
Tue08-20-2019The Mob / The Invasive SpeciesBoot & SaddleINFO
Wed08-21-2019Toad The Wet SprocketThe State TheatreINFO
Wed08-21-2019Beck / Cage the Elephant / Spoon / Sunflower BeanBB&T PavilionINFO
Wed08-21-2019Anthony Green / Jetty Bones - XPN WELCOMESHaddon Lake ParkINFO
Wed08-21-2019Matt NakoaWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Thu08-22-2019Stray LocalTellus 360INFO
Thu08-22-2019The ArtisanalsLevitt Pavilion SteelStacksINFO
Thu08-22-2019Stereo League / Commonwealth Choir / Kirby Sybert - XPN WELCOMESJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Thu08-22-2019JahiemThe Dell Music CenterINFO
Thu08-22-2019Lenny KravitzThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Thu08-22-2019Walter Trout / Scoville BluesSellersville TheaterINFO
Thu08-22-2019HansonThe QueenINFO
Thu08-22-2019Dwight YoakamMayo Performing Arts CenterINFO
Fri08-23-2019Michael Cleveland & Flamekeeper / Colebroke RoadUptown! Knauer Performing Arts CenterINFO
Fri08-23-2019The Doughboys - XPN WELCOMESDykstra ParkINFO
Fri08-23-2019The Ocean BlueUnderground ArtsINFO
Fri08-23-2019The Accidentals - XPN WELCOMESLevitt Pavilion SteelStacksINFO
Fri08-23-2019Electric Hot Tuna / Dave MasonKeswick TheatreINFO
Fri08-23-201925th Anniversary of Jeff Buckley’s Grace ft. Naaemah Maddox, The End Of America, & guests - XPN WELCOMESWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Fri08-23-2019Rascal FlattsBB&T PavilionINFO
Fri08-23-2019Adrian Belew / Saul ZonanaSellersville TheaterINFO
Fri08-23-2019Kevin MacConnell-Dave Posmontier QuartetPhiladelphia Museum of ArtINFO
Fri08-23-2019Soraia / SiravoMilkBoyINFO
Fri08-23-2019Donavon Frankenreiter - XPN WELCOMESAppell Center for the Performing ArtsINFO
Fri08-23-2019Camp CandleBourbon & BranchINFO
Fri08-23-2019Tame Impala - XPN WELCOMESThe Mann CenterINFO
Fri08-23-2019JellyrollArdmore Music HallINFO
Fri08-23-2019Vertical HorizonMusikfest CafeINFO
Sat08-24-2019SENSORiUM Festival ft. Tobacco, El Ten Eleven, Tweed, Space Bacon, Wax Future, Beard o Bees, and moreThe Ukie Club on FranklinINFO
Sat08-24-2019VandoliersLevitt Pavilion SteelStacksINFO
Sat08-24-2019Social Distortion / Flogging Molly / The Devil Makes Three / Le ButcherettesThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Sat08-24-2019Electric Hot Tuna / Dave Mason - XPN WELCOMESSherman TheaterINFO
Sat08-24-2019The Groove Merchants / Kirby and the Vibe Tribe / Christopher BurkholderBourbon & BranchINFO
Sat08-24-2019SantanaBB&T PavilionINFO
Sat08-24-2019The Retinas / Damn Jackals / Madalean GauzeBoot & SaddleINFO
Sat08-24-2019Don Babylon / Damn Jackals / Madalean Gauze / Party MusclesBoot & SaddleINFO
Sat08-24-2019Ari Lennox / St. Beauty / Tiffany GouchTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Sat08-24-2019Gary HoeyMusikfest CafeINFO
Sat08-24-2019WHY? / BarrieUnion TransferINFO
Sat08-24-2019Mary FahlSellersville TheaterINFO
Sat08-24-2019The Western DenMilkBoyINFO
Sat08-24-2019Rufus WainwrightSouth Orange Performing Arts CenterINFO
Sat08-24-2019FarrukoThe Mann CenterINFO
Sat08-24-2019Ted Leo and the Pharmacists / Control TopWhite Eagle HallINFO
Sat08-24-2019MelanieNew Hope WineryINFO
Sat08-24-2019Alex LaheyJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Sun08-25-2019GauchePhilaMOCAINFO
Sun08-25-2019Rosali / Seraiah NicoleDouble Decker Music SeriesINFO
Sun08-25-2019Terrance Simien & the Zydeco Experience - XPN WELCOMESLong's Park AmpitheaterINFO
Sun08-25-2019Sara EvansAmerican Music TheatreINFO
Sun08-25-2019Oso Oso / The Sidekicks / Future TeensThe FoundryINFO
Sun08-25-2019The Wallflowers - XPN WELCOMESKeswick TheatreINFO
Sun08-25-2019Ben Harper & The Innocent Criminals / Trombone Shorty & Orleans AvenueParx Casino Xcite CenterINFO
Sun08-25-2019Ukrainian Folk FestivalUkrainian American Sport CenterINFO
Mon08-26-2019Big BusinessBoot & SaddleINFO
Tue08-27-2019Toad The Wet SprocketSouth Orange Performing Arts CenterINFO
Tue08-27-2019Dave MasonUptown! Knauer Performing Arts CenterINFO
Tue08-27-2019Pat MethenyThe Grand Opera HouseINFO
Tue08-27-2019Simon PhillipsSellersville TheaterINFO
Tue08-27-2019DaughtryMayo Performing Arts CenterINFO
Tue08-27-2019Live / BushAllentown FairgroundsINFO
Wed08-28-2019Danielle Nicole BandArdmore Music HallINFO
Wed08-28-2019Pat MethenyThe Grand Opera HouseINFO
Wed08-28-2019Firefall / Christine Havrilla - XPN WELCOMESHaddon Lake ParkINFO
Wed08-28-2019Daughtry / AugustanaLevitt Pavilion SteelStacksINFO
Wed08-28-2019Shawn Mendes / Alessia CaraWells Fargo CenterINFO
Wed08-28-2019Marialy PachecoWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Thu08-29-2019Gladys Knight with Will DowningNew Jersey Performing Arts CenterINFO
Thu08-29-2019Brooks & DunnAllentown FairgroundsINFO
Thu08-29-2019Flying LotusFranklin Music HallINFO
Thu08-29-2019Donna The Buffalo - XPN WELCOMESLevitt Pavilion SteelStacksINFO
Thu08-29-2019Mama D & The VexationsVail Mansion LawnINFO
Thu08-29-2019Keith Sweat, Johnny Gill, StokleyThe Dell Music CenterINFO
Thu08-29-2019Stella Ruze / Kirby Sybert / Ryan TennisWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Thu08-29-2019Talib KweliArdmore Music HallINFO
Thu08-29-2019Anna NalickWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Fri08-30-2019God Street WineArdmore Music HallINFO
Fri08-30-2019Lynyrd SkynyrdBB&T PavilionINFO
Fri08-30-2019King Gizzard and the Lizard Wizard - XPN WELCOMESFranklin Music HallINFO
Fri08-30-2019Miranda LambertAllentown FairgroundsINFO
Fri08-30-2019Arpeggio Jazz EnsemblePhiladelphia Museum of ArtINFO
Fri08-30-2019Belinda CarlislePenn's PeakINFO
Sat08-31-2019Les DudekMauch Chunk Opera HouseINFO
Sat08-31-2019Joe Olnick Band / ElectivesDawson Street PubINFO
Sat08-31-2019Slipknot, Volbeat, Gojira & BehemothBB&T PavilionINFO
Sat08-31-2019Why Don't WeAllentown FairgroundsINFO
Sat08-31-2019The Alarm / Modern English / Jay Aston’s Gene Loves JezebelKeswick TheatreINFO
Sat08-31-2019Making MoviesLevitt Pavilion SteelStacksINFO
Sat08-31-2019Chalk & the Beige Americans / Dirty Soap / Kelsey Cork & The Swigs / Jesse GimbelMilkBoyINFO
Sat08-31-2019Made In America FestivalBen Franklin ParkwayINFO
Sun09-01-2019Social Distortion / Flogging Molly / The Devil Makes Three / Le ButcherettesChameleon ClubINFO
Sun09-01-2019Daryl Hall & John OatesAllentown FairgroundsINFO
Sun09-01-2019Swift Technique - XPN WELCOMESLevitt Pavilion SteelStacksINFO
Sun09-01-2019Made In America FestivalBen Franklin ParkwayINFO
Mon09-02-2019Anthony GeraciLevitt Pavilion SteelStacksINFO
Tue09-03-2019Jesse & JoyLongwood GardensINFO
Tue09-03-2019Northlane / Erra / Currents / Crystal LakeThe FoundryINFO
Wed09-04-2019Vampire Weekend / Christone "Kingfish" IngramThe Mann CenterINFO
Wed09-04-2019Benjamin Francis LeftwichWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Wed09-04-2019The GreenWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Wed09-04-2019Snarky Puppy - XPN WELCOMESThe FillmoreINFO
Thu09-05-2019Leoni TorresWellmont TheaterINFO
Thu09-05-2019Boogarins / Mdou MoctarWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Thu09-05-2019Future Islands / Strand of Oaks / Karl BlauThe Dell Music CenterINFO
Thu09-05-201910 Years / Dawns DivideChameleon ClubINFO
Thu09-05-2019Crooked ColoursJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Thu09-05-2019Stolen Jars / Lizdelise / Strawberry RunnersBoot & SaddleINFO
Thu09-05-2019Steel PulseArdmore Music HallINFO
Thu09-05-2019Sunny War - XPN WELCOMESThe Locks at SonaINFO
Thu09-05-2019Frank GambaleSellersville TheaterINFO
Thu09-05-2019The Piano GuysAmerican Music TheatreINFO
Thu09-05-2019Goth BabeThe FoundryINFO
Thu09-05-2019Fairground SaintsLevitt Pavilion SteelStacksINFO
Thu09-05-2019Super Doppler / The Dawn DrapesMilkBoyINFO
Fri09-06-2019Marcia BallMauch Chunk Opera HouseINFO
Fri09-06-2019Adam Ezra GroupSellersville TheaterINFO
Fri09-06-2019SPAGAArdmore Music HallINFO
Fri09-06-2019Grayson CappsThe Locks at SonaINFO
Fri09-06-2019Brandi Carlile / Mavis Staples - XPN WELCOMESThe Mann CenterINFO
Fri09-06-2019Avail / Angel Du$t Union TransferINFO
Fri09-06-2019Zac Brown BandBB&T PavilionINFO
Fri09-06-2019BlackwaterLevitt Pavilion SteelStacksINFO
Fri09-06-2019Joanna NewsomKimmel CenterINFO
Fri09-06-2019HatchieWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Fri09-06-2019The Vibrators / Creem Circus / Ruby DearMilkBoyINFO
Sat09-07-2019Nyke Van WykMauch Chunk Opera HouseINFO
Sat09-07-2019IRISUnderground ArtsINFO
Sat09-07-2019Maren MorrisThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Sat09-07-2019Deerhunter / Dirty ProjectorsThe FillmoreINFO
Sat09-07-2019The Levins / Katherine RondeauPhiladelphia Folksong SocietyINFO
Sat09-07-2019Wilder WoodsWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Sat09-07-2019Bill Ricchini of Summer FictionGlen Providence ParkINFO
Sat09-07-2019Dweezil ZappaThe Newton TheatreINFO
Sat09-07-2019Zac Brown BandBB&T PavilionINFO
Sat09-07-2019The National Reserve - XPN WELCOMESLevitt Pavilion SteelStacksINFO
Sat09-07-2019Danielia CottonHopewell TheaterINFO
Sat09-07-2019Goose Island Beer Co.’s 215 Block Party ft. Run The Jewels and Chevy MetalFranklin Music HallINFO
Sat09-07-2019The Ergs! / HurryFirst Unitarian ChurchINFO
Sat09-07-2019Haverford Music Festival ft. Larry & Teresa Williams, Ryan Montbleau, Teddy Thompson, and more - XPN WELCOMESHavertown, PAINFO
Sat09-07-2019Joanna NewsomKimmel CenterINFO
Sat09-07-2019Fontaines D.C. / PotteryJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Sun09-08-2019Boris / UniformWhite Eagle HallINFO
Sun09-08-2019Jazz in the Park: Jeff Bradshaw & Brass HeavenSpruce Street Harbor ParkINFO
Sun09-08-2019Dweezil ZappaAppell Center for the Performing ArtsINFO
Sun09-08-2019Hot ChipUnion TransferINFO
Sun09-08-2019Marianas TrenchMusikfest CafeINFO
Sun09-08-2019CounterfeitPhilaMOCAINFO
Mon09-09-2019La Chamba / De Tierra CalientePhilaMOCAINFO
Mon09-09-2019Luke Temple / MeernaaBoot & SaddleINFO
Mon09-09-2019Morrissey / InterpolBB&T PavilionINFO
Tue09-10-2019Stop Light Observations / Argonaut & WaspJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Tue09-10-2019Caroline Rose - XPN WELCOMESTellus 360INFO
Tue09-10-2019Of Monsters and MenThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Tue09-10-2019Alex Skolnick TrioArdmore Music HallINFO
Tue09-10-2019UB40 ft. Ali Campbell and Astro / ShaggyFranklin Music HallINFO
Tue09-10-2019Lucy Dacus - XPN WELCOMESChameleon ClubINFO
Wed09-11-2019KamelotTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Wed09-11-2019Vic Mensa & Jesse / Hearts <3Union TransferINFO
Wed09-11-2019AsheWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Wed09-11-2019Kacey MusgravesThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Wed09-11-2019Reckless KellyAppell Center for the Performing ArtsINFO
Wed09-11-2019PUP / AJJ / Illuminati HottiesFranklin Music HallINFO
Thu09-12-2019The Growlers - XPN WELCOMESUnion TransferINFO
Thu09-12-2019Songs From The Road BandPhiladelphia Folksong SocietyINFO
Thu09-12-2019The Piano GuysThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Thu09-12-2019Future ThievesBoot & SaddleINFO
Thu09-12-2019Boy & BearWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Thu09-12-2019The RooseveltsMilkBoyINFO
Thu09-12-2019Reckless KellyMusikfest CafeINFO
Thu09-12-2019The ArmedPhilaMOCAINFO
Thu09-12-2019Built To SpillStarland BallroomINFO
Thu09-12-2019Young Dubliners / John ByrneThe Locks at SonaINFO
Fri09-13-2019Flaural / TriptidesBoot & SaddleINFO
Fri09-13-2019Quando RondoThe FoundryINFO
Fri09-13-2019Streetlight ManifestoFranklin Music HallINFO
Fri09-13-2019Outlaw Music Festival ft. Willie Nelson & Family, Bonnie Raitt, Alison Krauss, Gov't Mule, and moreThe Mann CenterINFO
Fri09-13-2019Burna BoyTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Fri09-13-2019Live at the Falls ft. Smith Compound Band - XPN WELCOMESScott ParkINFO
Fri09-13-2019God is an AstronautUnderground ArtsINFO
Fri09-13-2019Sister Sparrow & The Dirty BirdsWhite Eagle HallINFO
Fri09-13-2019Jon Pousette-Dart DuoKennett FlashINFO
Fri09-13-2019Wyclef JeanKeswick TheatreINFO
Fri09-13-2019The Piano GuysState Theatre EastonINFO
Fri09-13-2019Black Uhuru / Big Mind / Crucial / Solomonic Sound SystemArdmore Music HallINFO
Fri09-13-2019Dweezil ZappaBergen Performing Arts CenterINFO
Fri09-13-2019Judah & the LionThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Fri09-13-2019Built To SpillUnion TransferINFO
Fri09-13-2019The National ParksThe Locks at SonaINFO
Fri09-13-2019Songs From The Road BandMauch Chunk Opera HouseINFO
Fri09-13-2019BABYMETAL / AvatarThe FillmoreINFO
Fri09-13-2019MutluWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Sat09-14-2019Judah Kim & Kevin Cox / Olivia SwensonSteel City CoffeehouseINFO
Sat09-14-2019Chris Forsyth / Garcia Peoples - XPN WELCOMESJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Sat09-14-2019Octave Cat / Paris Monster / Trap RabbitArdmore Music HallINFO
Sat09-14-2019Polo & PanUnderground ArtsINFO
Sat09-14-2019Don BrocoThe FoundryINFO
Sat09-14-2019Padraig Stevens & Leo MoranThe Locks at SonaINFO
Sat09-14-2019Becca MancariMilkBoyINFO
Sat09-14-2019MarinaThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Sat09-14-2019Steve Forbert and the New Renditions - XPN WELCOMESHopewell TheaterINFO
Sat09-14-2019Festival in the Borough - XPN WELCOMESDowntown Washington BoroughINFO
Sat09-14-2019Robby Krieger & Leslie WestBergen Performing Arts CenterINFO
Sat09-14-2019Jon Stickley Trio118 NorthINFO
Sat09-14-2019Pousette-Dart BandRoy's HallINFO
Sat09-14-2019Built To SpillUnion TransferINFO
Sat09-14-2019Shemekia Copeland - XPN WELCOMESAppell Center for the Performing ArtsINFO
Sat09-14-2019No Evidence of DiseaseWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Sat09-14-2019Matthew and the AtlasBoot & SaddleINFO
Sat09-14-2019Becca MancariMilkBoyINFO
Sun09-15-2019Ezra FurmanUnderground ArtsINFO
Sun09-15-2019Aries / biskwiqThe FoundryINFO
Sun09-15-2019ZZ TopBB&T PavilionINFO
Sun09-15-2019Crash Test DummiesThe Newton TheatreINFO
Mon09-16-2019Alison SudolBoot & SaddleINFO
Mon09-16-2019Josiah JohnsonMilkBoyINFO
Mon09-16-2019BastilleThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Mon09-16-2019Grace VanderWaalTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Mon09-16-2019Andrew Bird / Chicano Batman - XPN WELCOMESThe FillmoreINFO
Tue09-17-2019Shawn ColvinWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Tue09-17-2019NFThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Tue09-17-2019Lingua IgnotaPhilaMOCAINFO
Tue09-17-2019Bloc PartyFranklin Music HallINFO
Tue09-17-2019Robert Plant / Nathaniel Rateliff and The Night Sweats / Lillie MaeThe Mann CenterINFO
Tue09-17-2019Christian French / ASTNThe FoundryINFO
Wed09-18-2019HaterKung Fu NecktieINFO
Wed09-18-2019LizzoThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Wed09-18-2019Free Throw / Chris Farren / Youth Fountain / MacsealPhilaMOCAINFO
Wed09-18-2019The Get Up Kids / Cloud Nothings / The WhiffsTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Wed09-18-2019Band Of SkullsUnion TransferINFO
Wed09-18-2019Ray Wylie HubbardSellersville TheaterINFO
Wed09-18-2019Billy CobhamArdmore Music HallINFO
Wed09-18-2019Black PumasThe FoundryINFO
Thu09-19-2019FinkMilkBoyINFO
Thu09-19-2019The Long RydersThe Locks at SonaINFO
Thu09-19-2019Jonny LangThe Newton TheatreINFO
Thu09-19-2019Joe Hertler & The Rainbow SeekersBoot & SaddleINFO
Thu09-19-2019Tycho / PoolsideFranklin Music HallINFO
Thu09-19-2019Mark Hummel & The Blues Survivors ft. Dean Shot / James Day And The Fish FrySellersville TheaterINFO
Thu09-19-2019Stone Temple Pilots / Rival SonsThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Thu09-19-2019Mannequin Pussy / Destroy Boys / EllisFirst Unitarian ChurchINFO
Thu09-19-2019Holly BowlingWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Thu09-19-2019RaveenaWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Thu09-19-201947SOULAnnenberg Center for the Performing ArtsINFO
Thu09-19-2019BannersThe FoundryINFO
Thu09-19-2019The B-52's / OMD / BerlinThe Mann CenterINFO
Thu09-19-2019Boy HarsherUnion TransferINFO
Fri09-20-2019Agent OrangeKung Fu NecktieINFO
Fri09-20-2019Holly BowlingThe State TheatreINFO
Fri09-20-2019REO SpeedwagonSands BethlehemINFO
Fri09-20-2019Johnny Irion / Darren Jessee - XPN WELCOMESHopewell TheaterINFO
Fri09-20-2019MephiskaphelesTellus 360INFO
Fri09-20-2019Hoodie Allen / Jake MillerTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Fri09-20-2019BleachedPhilaMOCAINFO
Fri09-20-2019Justin Peter Kinkel-SchusterCentral Market HouseINFO
Fri09-20-2019Massive AttackThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Fri09-20-2019Ana EggePhiladelphia Folksong SocietyINFO
Fri09-20-2019Calexico / Iron And Wine - XPN WELCOMESUnion TransferINFO
Fri09-20-2019Morgan HeritageKeswick TheatreINFO
Fri09-20-2019Brent Cobb and Them / The National ReserveWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Fri09-20-2019Julian Lage TrioJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Fri09-20-2019MichiganderMilkBoyINFO
Fri09-20-2019Louis ColeArdmore Music HallINFO
Fri09-20-2019Graham NashMayo Performing Arts CenterINFO
Fri09-20-2019Kim RicheyNew Hope WineryINFO
Sat09-21-2019Chris SmitherThe Locks at SonaINFO
Sat09-21-2019Sweet Honey in the RockAnnenberg Center for the Performing ArtsINFO
Sat09-21-2019Professor Louie & The Crowmatix118 NorthINFO
Sat09-21-2019The WaterboysWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Sat09-21-2019Sun Kil MoonSellersville TheaterINFO
Sat09-21-2019Mac DeMarco - XPN WELCOMESFranklin Music HallINFO
Sat09-21-2019Penny & Sparrow / Caroline SpenceThe FoundryINFO
Sat09-21-2019Slaughter Beach, Dog / Cave People / Early AnimatorFirst Unitarian ChurchINFO
Sat09-21-2019Ruder Than YouPhilaMOCAINFO
Sat09-21-2019Dr. Dog / Shakey GravesThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Sat09-21-2019TashaBoot & SaddleINFO
Sat09-21-2019Ann Hampton Callaway and Susan WernerSouth Orange Performing Arts CenterINFO
Sat09-21-2019Leroy Van Dyke / Leona Williams / Mandy Barnett / Narvel FeltsAmerican Music TheatreINFO
Sat09-21-2019H2O / Comeback KidUnderground ArtsINFO
Sat09-21-2019The Jayhawks / The Old Ceremony - XPN WELCOMESArdmore Music HallINFO
Sat09-21-2019Kyle DanielDawson Street PubINFO
Sat09-21-2019Lucinda WilliamsMcCarter TheatreINFO
Sat09-21-2019Amanda RheaumePhiladelphia Folksong SocietyINFO
Sat09-21-2019Gina ChavezPhiladelphia Folksong SocietyINFO
Sun09-22-2019Sweet Honey In The RockSouth Orange Performing Arts CenterINFO
Sun09-22-2019The JayhawksThe Newton TheatreINFO
Sun09-22-2019Gina ChavezLongwood GardensINFO
Sun09-22-2019ClutchThe QueenINFO
Sun09-22-2019Rainbow Kitten Surprise - XPN WELCOMESLevitt Pavilion SteelStacksINFO
Sun09-22-2019Jerry PaperBoot & SaddleINFO
Sun09-22-2019Lucinda WilliamsThe Grand Opera HouseINFO
Sun09-22-2019Three Dog NightAmerican Music TheatreINFO
Sun09-22-2019grandson / nothing,nowhere.Union TransferINFO
Sun09-22-2019Bars and MelodyThe FoundryINFO
Sun09-22-2019Joan Jett and the BlackheartsBergen Performing Arts CenterINFO
Sun09-22-2019The Kingston Trio / The Brothers Four / The LimelitersMayo Performing Arts CenterINFO
Mon09-23-2019Blanck Mass / HelmPhilaMOCAINFO
Mon09-23-2019King CrimsonThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Mon09-23-2019Smooth Hound SmithBoot & SaddleINFO
Mon09-23-2019TinariwenUnion TransferINFO
Tue09-24-2019SkerryvoreWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Tue09-24-2019Ride - XPN WELCOMESUnion TransferINFO
Tue09-24-2019Cosmo Sheldrake / AltopaloJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Wed09-25-2019Tyler, The Creator / Jaden Smith / GoldLinkThe Mann Center (Skyline Stage)INFO
Wed09-25-2019Pinegrove / BoyscottUnion TransferINFO
Wed09-25-2019Leslie StevensWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Wed09-25-2019Philly Music Fest ft. Ceramic Animal, Sixteen Jackies, and Secret AmericanMilkBoyINFO
Wed09-25-2019Oh Land / Arthur MoonWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Wed09-25-2019Darlingside - XPN WELCOMESAppell Center for the Performing ArtsINFO
Wed09-25-2019Alter Bridge & SkilletThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Wed09-25-2019The Rocket SummerThe FoundryINFO
Wed09-25-2019Graham NashSouth Orange Performing Arts CenterINFO
Thu09-26-2019Bella's Bartok / Wild AdriaticMilkBoyINFO
Thu09-26-2019SkerryvoreMauch Chunk Opera HouseINFO
Thu09-26-2019K.FlayTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Thu09-26-2019Injury Reserve / Body Meat / Slauson MaloneThe FoundryINFO
Thu09-26-2019Philly Music Fest ft. Speedy Ortiz, Remember Sports, SammusJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Thu09-26-2019StereolabUnion TransferINFO
Thu09-26-2019Patrick Sweany / Levee DriversThe Locks at SonaINFO
Thu09-26-2019Toby LightmanWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Thu09-26-2019Methyl EthelBoot & SaddleINFO
Thu09-26-2019Stable ShakersLansdowne Folk ClubINFO
Fri09-27-2019Brittany Howard - XPN WELCOMESThe FillmoreINFO
Fri09-27-2019Richard Bush & the Peace Creeps118 NorthINFO
Fri09-27-2019GenerationalsJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Fri09-27-2019Jade Bird / Flyte - XPN WELCOMESTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Fri09-27-2019Steve HackettKeswick TheatreINFO
Fri09-27-2019Jonathan Byrd & The Pickup CowboysPhiladelphia Folksong SocietyINFO
Fri09-27-2019Philly Music Fest ft. Vacationer, Restorations, Chestnut Grove, RFA, Ali Awan, Arnetta Johnson, Ill Doots, TateWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Fri09-27-2019Dennis DeYoungBergen Performing Arts CenterINFO
Fri09-27-2019DarlingsideSouth Orange Performing Arts CenterINFO
Fri09-27-2019Whitney - XPN WELCOMESUnion TransferINFO
Fri09-27-2019Tameca JonesHopewell TheaterINFO
Fri09-27-2019TempestThe UndergroundINFO
Sat09-28-2019Lola Kirke / Odetta HartmanBoot & SaddleINFO
Sat09-28-2019Brian Wilson & The ZombiesTower TheaterINFO
Sat09-28-2019TaliskPhiladelphia Folksong SocietyINFO
Sat09-28-2019Frankie Cosmos / Lina TullgrenPhilaMOCAINFO
Sat09-28-2019Nahko And Medicine For The People / Ayla NereoUnion TransferINFO
Sat09-28-2019Steve HackettKeswick TheatreINFO
Sat09-28-2019Pinegrove / BoyscottWhite Eagle HallINFO
Sat09-28-2019Philly Music Fest ft. Man Man, Sun Ra Arkestra, Foxtrot & The Get Down, Ill Fated Natives, Thin Lips, Rosali and moreWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Sat09-28-2019Rhiannon Giddens with Francesco TurrisiThe Grand Opera HouseINFO
Sat09-28-2019Steve Kimock & FriendsArdmore Music HallINFO
Sat09-28-2019Catfish and the BottlemenThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Sat09-28-2019Flor De ToloacheSouth Orange Performing Arts CenterINFO
Sat09-28-2019Arlo GuthrieParamount TheatreINFO
Sun09-29-2019The Robert Cray BandThe State TheatreINFO
Sun09-29-2019Phum ViphuritMilkBoyINFO
Sun09-29-2019Senses Fail / Hot Mulligan / Yours TrulyWhite Eagle HallINFO
Sun09-29-2019George Thorogood & The DestroyersPenn's PeakINFO
Sun09-29-2019Jimmy Herring and the 5 of 7Ardmore Music HallINFO
Sun09-29-2019Andy GrammerTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Sun09-29-2019Enter ShikariThe FoundryINFO
Sun09-29-2019Charlie CunninghamBoot & SaddleINFO
Mon09-30-2019Kiana LedeUnion TransferINFO
Tue10-01-2019Acid King / Wizard Rifle / WarishJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Tue10-01-2019Senses Fail / Hot Mulligan / Yours TrulyUnion TransferINFO
Tue10-01-2019Enforcer / WarbringerThe FoundryINFO
Wed10-02-2019Pink Turns Blue / The Ire / Tuff TurfPhilaMOCAINFO
Wed10-02-2019Rick WakemanWhitaker CenterINFO
Wed10-02-2019Emeli SandéUnion TransferINFO
Wed10-02-2019Aldous HardingUnderground ArtsINFO
Wed10-02-2019Dean LewisTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Wed10-02-2019The Tallest Man On Earth - XPN WELCOMESThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Thu10-03-2019Gina ChavezMauch Chunk Opera HouseINFO
Thu10-03-2019Pink Martini / Meow MeowMayo Performing Arts CenterINFO
Thu10-03-2019Zedd / Jax Jones / NOTDThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Thu10-03-2019Fred Eaglesmith & The Steel WheelsSellersville TheaterINFO
Thu10-03-2019The WailersArdmore Music HallINFO
Thu10-03-2019White FencePhilaMOCAINFO
Thu10-03-2019KOKOKO!Boot & SaddleINFO
Thu10-03-2019Team Dresch / Screaming FemalesUnion TransferINFO
Thu10-03-2019MelanieMusikfest CafeINFO
Thu10-03-2019Sonny LandrethWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Thu10-03-2019Vince NeilBergen Performing Arts CenterINFO
Fri10-04-2019Agnostic Front / ProngUnderground ArtsINFO
Fri10-04-2019The Paper KitesFirst Unitarian ChurchINFO
Fri10-04-2019Austin PlaineDawson Street PubINFO
Fri10-04-2019Wynonna & The Big NoisePenn's PeakINFO
Fri10-04-2019Pink Martini / Meow MeowThe Grand Opera HouseINFO
Fri10-04-2019LunaUnion TransferINFO
Fri10-04-2019Mudhoney / Shut UpWhite Eagle HallINFO
Fri10-04-2019RoanokePhiladelphia Folksong SocietyINFO
Fri10-04-2019Mike Block and Sandeep DasHopewell TheaterINFO
Fri10-04-2019Ian NoeThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Fri10-04-2019Maggie Rogers / Empress Of - XPN WELCOMESThe Mann Center (Skyline Stage)INFO
Fri10-04-2019Mt. JoyThe FillmoreINFO
Sat10-05-2019Carrie Underwood / Maddie & Tae / Runaway JuneWells Fargo CenterINFO
Sat10-05-2019Sonny LandrethRoy's HallINFO
Sat10-05-2019IncubusThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Sat10-05-2019White DenimWhite Eagle HallINFO
Sat10-05-2019Jon BSouth Orange Performing Arts CenterINFO
Sat10-05-2019Bobby Bones & The Raging IdiotsThe Grand Opera HouseINFO
Sat10-05-2019Alô BrasilWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Sat10-05-2019Caravan PalaceUnion TransferINFO
Sat10-05-2019Lauv / bülowThe FillmoreINFO
Sun10-06-2019JD McPhersonWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Sun10-06-2019Mudhoney / Pissed JeansUnion TransferINFO
Sun10-06-2019White DenimThe FoundryINFO
Sun10-06-2019Elder IslandBoot & SaddleINFO
Sun10-06-2019Graham Nash - XPN WELCOMESMusikfest CafeINFO
Mon10-07-2019Blanco WhiteBoot & SaddleINFO
Mon10-07-2019That 1 GuyMilkBoyINFO
Mon10-07-2019MUNA / Chelsea JadeThe FoundryINFO
Mon10-07-2019The Head and The HeartThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Tue10-08-2019Mike Watt + The MissingmenBoot & SaddleINFO
Tue10-08-2019Ottmar Liebert / Luna NegraWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Tue10-08-2019Despised Icon / Suffocation / Kublai Khan / Ingested / Shadow of IntentTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Tue10-08-2019Noah KahanUnion TransferINFO
Wed10-09-2019Titus AndronicusChameleon ClubINFO
Wed10-09-2019Kero Kero BonitoUnion TransferINFO
Wed10-09-2019Vince GillAmerican Music TheatreINFO
Wed10-09-2019Plague Vendor / No ParentsJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Wed10-09-2019Lyrics Born / Con BrioMilkBoyINFO
Wed10-09-2019Perpetual GrooveThe FoundryINFO
Thu10-10-2019John WaiteMusikfest CafeINFO
Thu10-10-2019Vanilla FudgeSellersville TheaterINFO
Thu10-10-2019Orville Peck - XPN WELCOMESThe FoundryINFO
Thu10-10-2019The Temptations and The Four TopsAmerican Music TheatreINFO
Thu10-10-2019Rick WakemanBergen Performing Arts CenterINFO
Thu10-10-2019Deep PurpleTower TheaterINFO
Thu10-10-2019The DodosJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Thu10-10-2019Girl BandBoot & SaddleINFO
Thu10-10-2019Bon Iver / FeistWells Fargo CenterINFO
Fri10-11-2019Peter Yarrow & Noel Paul StookeySouth Orange Performing Arts CenterINFO
Fri10-11-2019DalaMauch Chunk Opera HouseINFO
Fri10-11-2019Crack The SkySellersville TheaterINFO
Fri10-11-2019Rick WakemanScottish Rite AuditoriumINFO
Fri10-11-2019Flying ColorsKeswick TheatreINFO
Fri10-11-2019John WaiteAppell Center for the Performing ArtsINFO
Fri10-11-2019Sunset RollercoasterJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Sat10-12-2019HiromiAnnenberg Center for the Performing ArtsINFO
Sat10-12-2019Explosions in the SkyStarland BallroomINFO
Sat10-12-2019Phil VassarSellersville TheaterINFO
Sat10-12-2019The Melvins / Redd Kross / ShitKidUnderground ArtsINFO
Sat10-12-2019The Temptations and The Four TopsNew Jersey Performing Arts CenterINFO
Sat10-12-2019Yungblud / MissioUnion TransferINFO
Sat10-12-2019BedouineWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Sat10-12-2019Jonah TolchinHopewell TheaterINFO
Sat10-12-2019070ShakeTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Sat10-12-2019Mark GuilianaJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Sat10-12-2019The Legendary Pink Dots / Orbit ServiceBoot & SaddleINFO
Sun10-13-2019Pete PalladinoMauch Chunk Opera HouseINFO
Sun10-13-2019Lewis CapaldiTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Sun10-13-2019Ray LaMontagne - XPN WELCOMESThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Sun10-13-2019Foy VanceWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Sun10-13-2019BlackaliciousArdmore Music HallINFO
Sun10-13-2019RenaissanceWhitaker CenterINFO
Sun10-13-2019SlenderbodiesThe FoundryINFO
Sun10-13-2019The Temptations & The Four TopsSands BethlehemINFO
Mon10-14-2019Half Moon RunThe FoundryINFO
Mon10-14-2019Pink MartiniAppell Center for the Performing ArtsINFO
Mon10-14-2019Marika HackmanBoot & SaddleINFO
Mon10-14-2019The Black Keys / Modest MouseWells Fargo CenterINFO
Tue10-15-2019Greta Van Fleet / Shannon and the ClamsThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Tue10-15-2019Noah GundersenUnderground ArtsINFO
Tue10-15-2019Eilen JewellSellersville TheaterINFO
Tue10-15-2019Lake Street Dive / Madison Cunningham - XPN WELCOMESWhitaker CenterINFO
Tue10-15-2019IDLES / PreoccupationsUnion TransferINFO
Wed10-16-2019MahaliaThe FoundryINFO
Wed10-16-2019TotoBergen Performing Arts CenterINFO
Wed10-16-2019Greta Van Fleet / Shannon and the ClamsThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Wed10-16-2019Bob SchneiderWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Thu10-17-2019Mark MulcahyBoot & SaddleINFO
Thu10-17-2019Rick Springfield / Richard MarxKeswick TheatreINFO
Thu10-17-2019HardyThe FoundryINFO
Fri10-18-2019YarnMauch Chunk Opera HouseINFO
Fri10-18-2019Against Me! / Cursive / Dilly DallyStarland BallroomINFO
Fri10-18-2019!!! (Chk Chk Chk)Underground ArtsINFO
Fri10-18-2019Rezz / Peekaboo & BlackGummyThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Fri10-18-2019Dennis DeYoungKeswick TheatreINFO
Fri10-18-2019Toshi ReagonHopewell TheaterINFO
Fri10-18-2019Little River Band / Jonathan EdwardsPenn's PeakINFO
Sat10-19-2019Peter BenceKeswick TheatreINFO
Sat10-19-2019ShuraJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Sat10-19-2019Against Me! / Cursive / Dilly DallyStarland BallroomINFO
Sat10-19-2019Stiff Little Fingers / AvengersUnderground ArtsINFO
Sat10-19-2019Kat EdmonsonArden Gild HallINFO
Sat10-19-2019Charli XCX / Dorian ElectricUnion TransferINFO
Sat10-19-2019Lust For Youth / KorinePhilaMOCAINFO
Sat10-19-2019B BoysWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Sat10-19-2019Karla BonoffNew Hope WineryINFO
Sat10-19-2019Trevor Street Band118 NorthINFO
Sat10-19-2019Rick Springfield / Richard MarxWellmont TheaterINFO
Sat10-19-2019Dar WilliamsAppell Center for the Performing ArtsINFO
Sat10-19-2019In This Moment / New Years Day / DED / Little Miss NastyFranklin Music HallINFO
Sat10-19-2019David Bromberg Big Band / Los Lobos - XPN WELCOMESScottish Rite AuditoriumINFO
Sun10-20-2019Jesse CookAnnenberg Center for the Performing ArtsINFO
Sun10-20-2019Sergio Mendes / Bebel GilbertoBergen Performing Arts CenterINFO
Sun10-20-2019Kat EdmonsonSellersville TheaterINFO
Sun10-20-2019TotoThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Mon10-21-2019Justin Hayward / Mike DawesSellersville TheaterINFO
Tue10-22-2019Justin Hayward / Mike DawesSellersville TheaterINFO
Tue10-22-2019Oh Sees / Prettiest EyesUnion TransferINFO
Wed10-23-2019George WinstonThe State TheatreINFO
Wed10-23-2019Oliver TreeTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Wed10-23-2019Cat ClydeJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Wed10-23-2019Drew Holcomb and the Neighbors / BirdtalkerWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Wed10-23-2019Sergio MendesKeswick TheatreINFO
Wed10-23-2019SatsangMilkBoyINFO
Thu10-24-2019Peter Hook & The LightUnion TransferINFO
Thu10-24-2019Mat KearneyColonial TheatreINFO
Thu10-24-2019The California HoneydropsWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Thu10-24-2019Iya TerraWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Thu10-24-2019Dermot KennedyThe FillmoreINFO
Thu10-24-2019Mara Levine and Gathering TimeLansdowne Folk ClubINFO
Fri10-25-2019Sam Bush & The Travelin’ McCourysThe State TheatreINFO
Fri10-25-2019Rhonda Vincent & The RageSellersville TheaterINFO
Fri10-25-2019Julia MichaelsTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Fri10-25-2019HelmetWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Fri10-25-2019Ingrid MichaelsonUnion TransferINFO
Fri10-25-2019Pink Martini / China Forbes - XPN WELCOMESScottish Rite AuditoriumINFO
Fri10-25-2019Joan Jett and the BlackheartsMayo Performing Arts CenterINFO
Fri10-25-2019David Bromberg Quintet with Bettye LaVette - XPN WELCOMESMusikfest CafeINFO
Sat10-26-2019BombadilMilkBoyINFO
Sat10-26-2019Jenny Lewis - XPN WELCOMESThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Sat10-26-2019POSTPONED - St. Paul & The Broken Bones / &More - XPN WELCOMESSherman TheaterINFO
Sat10-26-2019Bruce Cockburn / Dar Williams - XPN WELCOMESScottish Rite AuditoriumINFO
Sat10-26-2019Cigarettes After SexUnion TransferINFO
Sat10-26-2019Gibson Brothers: Mockingbird BandHopewell TheaterINFO
Sat10-26-2019Los Straitjackets / The Ben Vaughn Quintet - XPN WELCOMESArdmore Music HallINFO
Sun10-27-2019Sleater-Kinney - XPN WELCOMESThe FillmoreINFO
Sun10-27-2019Ruston Kelly / Donovan Woods - XPN WELCOMESWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Sun10-27-2019Sam Bush & The Travelin' McCourysKeswick TheatreINFO
Sun10-27-2019Russian Circles / WindhandUnderground ArtsINFO
Tue10-29-2019Bea MillerTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Tue10-29-2019Alejandro Aranda Is ScarypoolpartyUnion TransferINFO
Tue10-29-2019Logic / J.I.D.The Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Tue10-29-2019J.S. Ondara - XPN WELCOMESWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Tue10-29-2019Jay Som / Boy Scouts / Gia MargaretThe FoundryINFO
Thu10-31-2019The Main SqueezeWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Thu10-31-2019The Infamous Stringdusters / Kitchen DwellersTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Thu10-31-2019Chelsea Wolfe / Ioanna GikaUnion TransferINFO
Thu10-31-2019Angel Olsen / Vagabon - XPN WELCOMESFranklin Music HallINFO
Fri11-01-2019Glenn Miller OrchestraSouth Orange Performing Arts CenterINFO
Fri11-01-2019The John Byrne Band / Citizens Band Radio / JamisonWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Fri11-01-2019Knocked Loose / Rotting Out / Candy / SeeYouSpaceCowboyTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Fri11-01-2019Home FreeThe Grand Opera HouseINFO
Fri11-01-2019Umphrey's McGeeThe FillmoreINFO
Fri11-01-2019The HootersKeswick TheatreINFO
Sat11-02-2019KindnessBoot & SaddleINFO
Sat11-02-2019Umphrey's McGeeThe FillmoreINFO
Sat11-02-2019The OutlawsThe Newton TheatreINFO
Sat11-02-2019Chris SmitherNew Hope WineryINFO
Sat11-02-2019CavetownTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Sat11-02-2019The KVBKung Fu NecktieINFO
Sat11-02-2019Rasputina / Charming DisasterJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Sat11-02-2019The HootersKeswick TheatreINFO
Sat11-02-2019X AmbassadorsFranklin Music HallINFO
Sun11-03-2019Rosanne Cash & Ry CooderThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Mon11-04-2019Kishi BashiUnion TransferINFO
Mon11-04-2019Big K.R.I.T.Theatre of Living ArtsINFO
Tue11-05-2019Quintron and Miss Pussycat / The Three-Brained RobotPhilaMOCAINFO
Tue11-05-2019Hippo Campus / The Greeting CommitteeMusikfest CafeINFO
Tue11-05-2019SiriusXM Coffeehouse Tour ft. Joshua Radin, The Weepies, Lily KershawTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Tue11-05-2019Steely DanSands BethlehemINFO
Wed11-06-2019Home FreeKeswick TheatreINFO
Wed11-06-2019Steely DanThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Wed11-06-2019Steven PageMusikfest CafeINFO
Thu11-07-2019Abhi the Nomad / Dave BBoot & SaddleINFO
Fri11-08-2019Elton JohnWells Fargo CenterINFO
Fri11-08-2019Black ViolinKimmel CenterINFO
Fri11-08-2019The New Pornographers / Lady LambUnion TransferINFO
Fri11-08-2019Hobo Johnson & The LovemakersThe FillmoreINFO
Fri11-08-2019Lucie SilvasWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Fri11-08-2019Steely DanThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Fri11-08-2019Steve Brosky and His Band of VeteransMusikfest CafeINFO
Sat11-09-2019Elton JohnWells Fargo CenterINFO
Sat11-09-2019mxmtoonThe FoundryINFO
Sat11-09-2019Amythyst Kiah / Alexa RoseThe Locks at SonaINFO
Sat11-09-2019Gilberto Santa RosaBergen Performing Arts CenterINFO
Sat11-09-2019Big Thief / PalehoundUnion TransferINFO
Sat11-09-2019Nile / TerrorizerTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Sat11-09-2019John HiattThe Newton TheatreINFO
Sat11-09-2019Steely DanThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Sun11-10-2019TemplesUnion TransferINFO
Mon11-11-2019Todrick HallThe FillmoreINFO
Tue11-12-2019Jordan RakeiThe FoundryINFO
Tue11-12-2019Gus DappertonUnion TransferINFO
Wed11-13-2019Moon DuoUnderground ArtsINFO
Wed11-13-2019Taking Back SundayFranklin Music HallINFO
Wed11-13-2019Carl PalmerMusikfest CafeINFO
Thu11-14-2019Sonny Landredth / Cindy CashdollarHopewell TheaterINFO
Thu11-14-2019Chaka KhanNew Jersey Performing Arts CenterINFO
Thu11-14-2019Taking Back SundayFranklin Music HallINFO
Thu11-14-2019North Mississippi AllstarsWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Thu11-14-2019Charly Bliss / Emily ReoThe FoundryINFO
Thu11-14-2019AJRThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Thu11-14-2019Conan GrayThe FillmoreINFO
Thu11-14-2019Chastity BeltFirst Unitarian ChurchINFO
Fri11-15-2019KansasSantander Performing Arts CenterINFO
Fri11-15-2019Herman's HermitsPenn's PeakINFO
Fri11-15-2019Robert ForsterWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Fri11-15-2019Big Sandy & His Fly-Rite BoysThe Locks at SonaINFO
Sat11-16-2019The Roots with A Christian McBride SituationNew Jersey Performing Arts CenterINFO
Sat11-16-2019Ray BonnevilleJamey's House of MusicINFO
Sat11-16-2019Last Dinosaurs / Born RuffiansUnion TransferINFO
Sat11-16-2019Irish Mythen / Andrea NardelloPhiladelphia Folksong SocietyINFO
Sat11-16-2019Sara BareillesThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Sun11-17-2019Hiss Golden Messenger - XPN WELCOMESWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Mon11-18-2019Sara BareillesThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Tue11-19-2019Matt and KimFranklin Music HallINFO
Wed11-20-2019Alex CameronJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Thu11-21-2019Rising AppalachiaWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Thu11-21-2019Sierra Hull, Noam Pikelny, & Stuart DuncanHopewell TheaterINFO
Thu11-21-2019Luke Combs / Morgan Wallen / Jameson RodgersWells Fargo CenterINFO
Thu11-21-2019Crumb / Divino Niño / ShormeyUnion TransferINFO
Thu11-21-2019Joel RossAnnenberg Center for the Performing ArtsINFO
Thu11-21-2019Deb CallahanLansdowne Folk ClubINFO
Fri11-22-2019Jonas BrothersPrudential CenterINFO
Fri11-22-2019Mikal Cronin / Shannon LayUnderground ArtsINFO
Fri11-22-2019Engelbert HumperdinckMayo Performing Arts CenterINFO
Fri11-22-2019The Pineapple ThiefUnion TransferINFO
Fri11-22-2019Titus AndronicusFirst Unitarian ChurchINFO
Fri11-22-2019Don McLeanThe Newton TheatreINFO
Fri11-22-2019Fruit BatsBoot & SaddleINFO
Sat11-23-2019The Building / Heather Woods BroderickBoot & SaddleINFO
Sat11-23-2019San FerminUnion TransferINFO
Sat11-23-2019Damien EscobarThe Grand Opera HouseINFO
Sat11-23-2019Max Weinberg's JukeboxSherman TheaterINFO
Sat11-23-2019Dru Hill / GinuwineKeswick TheatreINFO
Sat11-23-2019Steve ForbertNew Hope WineryINFO
Sat11-23-2019The Aardvarks / The Sofa KingsMusikfest CafeINFO
Sun11-24-2019Trisha YearwoodKeswick TheatreINFO
Fri11-29-2019Son Little - XPN WELCOMESWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Fri11-29-2019Crack the SkyThe QueenINFO
Sat11-30-2019Livingston TaylorKennett FlashINFO
Sun12-01-2019Our Last NightUnion TransferINFO
Sun12-01-2019Greyson ChanceThe FoundryINFO
Wed12-04-2019MadeonFranklin Music HallINFO
Thu12-05-2019Current SwellWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Thu12-05-2019Blood Sweat & TearsKeswick TheatreINFO
Fri12-06-2019The Amish OutlawsChameleon ClubINFO
Fri12-06-2019Guided By VoicesUnderground ArtsINFO
Fri12-06-2019CherWells Fargo CenterINFO
Sat12-07-2019MadonnaThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Sat12-07-2019Martha Redbone Roots ProjectHopewell TheaterINFO
Sun12-08-2019The Oak Ridge BoysSherman TheaterINFO
Sun12-08-2019Devendra Banhart / Black Belt Eagle ScoutUnion TransferINFO
Sun12-08-2019Dianne ReevesAnnenberg Center for the Performing ArtsINFO
Sun12-08-2019MadonnaThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Wed12-11-2019MadonnaThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Fri12-13-2019Martin SextonSouth Orange Performing Arts CenterINFO
Fri12-13-2019Night RangerBergen Performing Arts CenterINFO
Fri12-13-2019Darlene LoveKeswick TheatreINFO
Sat12-14-2019John GorkaNew Hope WineryINFO
Sat12-14-2019Chase Rice / Chris Distefano / Jon NiteThe FillmoreINFO
Thu12-19-2019Streetlight ManifestoStarland BallroomINFO
Sat12-21-2019The Starting Line / Oso OsoFranklin Music HallINFO
Sun12-22-2019Straight No ChaserState Theatre EastonINFO
Thu12-26-2019Boat House RowMusikfest CafeINFO
Fri01-10-2020Motion City SoundtrackStarland BallroomINFO
Sat01-11-2020Motion City SoundtrackThe FillmoreINFO
Wed01-22-2020Ross the BossThe FoundryINFO
Thu01-23-2020Deadmau5 / CUBE V3The Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Fri02-14-2020Darlene LoveMayo Performing Arts CenterINFO
Sun02-16-2020Alicia OlatujaAnnenberg Center for the Performing ArtsINFO
Thu02-20-2020Elvin Bishop / Charlie MusselwhiteMayo Performing Arts CenterINFO
Thu02-20-2020Angélique KidjoAnnenberg Center for the Performing ArtsINFO
Sat02-22-2020Poco / Orleans / Pure Prairie LeagueMayo Performing Arts CenterINFO
Wed02-26-2020Celine DionWells Fargo CenterINFO
Sat03-14-2020DanúAnnenberg Center for the Performing ArtsINFO
Thu03-19-2020The WesterliesMayo Performing Arts CenterINFO
Fri03-20-2020The Amish OutlawsMusikfest CafeINFO
Sun04-05-2020SFJAZZ CollectiveAnnenberg Center for the Performing ArtsINFO
Sat04-18-2020So PercussionAnnenberg Center for the Performing ArtsINFO
Fri05-01-2020Lila DownsAnnenberg Center for the Performing ArtsINFO
Sat05-02-2020Jarana BeatAnnenberg Center for the Performing ArtsINFO