Concert Calendar

WXPN Radio

The premier guide for new and significant artists in rock, blues, and folk - including NPR-syndicated World Cafe

XPN2 - Jingle Jams

XPN's own Kris Kringle, (Robert Drake) is presenting a unique mix of seasonal songs celebrating both the holiday and winter seasons.

World Cafe Archives

Join the World Cafe through performances and interviews with celebrated and emerging artists.

XPoNential Radio

24/7 Musical discovery. A unique mix of emerging and heritage blues, rock, world, folk, and alt-country artists.
Listen
Abbey Road Tribute
Thursday, Decmeber 26
World Cafe Live
RFA
Thursday, December 26
Ardmore Music Hall
Steve Forbert Trio
Tuesday, December 31st
Kennett Flash
Citizen Cope
Tuesday, December 31
Franklin Music Hall
All Philadelphia Area Central PA No. Jersey/Poconos/Lehigh Valley
Day Date Artist Venue Link
Tue12-10-2019Bill Kirchen’s Honky Tonk HolidaySellersville TheaterINFO
Tue12-10-2019The Marcus King Band - XPN WELCOMESTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Tue12-10-2019Peter AsherCity WineryINFO
Tue12-10-2019Haley HeynderickxBoot & SaddleINFO
Tue12-10-2019She Past AwayUnderground ArtsINFO
Wed12-11-2019Surfaces / Public Library CommuteUnion TransferINFO
Wed12-11-2019Triptych / GPS / MartronimousBourbon & BranchINFO
Wed12-11-2019The Spill Canvas / The Juliana Theory / Cory WellsThe FoundryINFO
Wed12-11-2019Live & Local w/ Serene Green, Under The Oak & Cirotti TrioSellersville TheaterINFO
Wed12-11-2019New Politics, Plain White T's, and The Mowgli'sTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Wed12-11-2019Thank You Scientist / Bent Knee / The Tea ClubUnderground ArtsINFO
Wed12-11-2019Tyler ChildersThe FillmoreINFO
Wed12-11-2019Reverend Horton Heat's Holiday HayrideWorld Cafe LiveINFO
Wed12-11-2019The Other Favorites - XPN WELCOMESHarrisburg Midtown Arts CenterINFO
Wed12-11-2019Bailen - XPN WELCOMESJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Wed12-11-2019MadonnaThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Wed12-11-2019Kate Voegele & Tyler HiltonThe Lounge at World Cafe LiveINFO
Wed12-11-2019Big Bad Voodoo DaddyThe State TheatreINFO
Wed12-11-2019ShreddersBoot & SaddleINFO
Thu12-12-2019Chris Pureka / Kris DelmhorstSellersville TheaterINFO
Thu12-12-2019NERVE & Jojo MayerArdmore Music HallINFO
Thu12-12-2019The Suitcase JunketKennett FlashINFO
Thu12-12-2019Divine Lorraine / Georgey V / Alisa Granada / Braelyn Nine & One HalfBourbon & BranchINFO
Thu12-12-2019StoveJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Thu12-12-2019Natascha and The Spy BoysThe State TheatreINFO
Thu12-12-2019A$AP FergThe FillmoreINFO
Thu12-12-2019Riley GreenThe FoundryINFO
Thu12-12-2019Jump, Little Children / Hula Hi-FiCity WineryINFO
Thu12-12-2019Jazz Jam with Omar's HatThe Lounge at World Cafe LiveINFO
Thu12-12-2019Morbid Angel / Watain / IncantationUnion TransferINFO
Thu12-12-2019Strand of Oaks Winter Classic - XPN WELCOMESBoot & SaddleINFO
Thu12-12-2019The FixxNew Hope WineryINFO
Thu12-12-2019Hotsy TotsyThe Living Room at 35 EastINFO
Fri12-13-2019John Flynn and Friends - XPN WELCOMESKennett FlashINFO
Fri12-13-2019MarahUnderground ArtsINFO
Fri12-13-2019O'Brother Where Art Thou: A Musical Tribute ft. River Bones Band, Emmett Drueding, Emily Drinker and moreGloria Dei ChurchINFO
Fri12-13-2019Jean LenkeJamey's House of MusicINFO
Fri12-13-2019Brian NewmanThe QueenINFO
Fri12-13-2019The KennedysGodfrey DanielsINFO
Fri12-13-2019Martina McBrideThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Fri12-13-2019Caamp / Savannah Conley - XPN WELCOMESUnion TransferINFO
Fri12-13-2019Mike Zito Mauch Chunk Opera HouseINFO
Fri12-13-2019Charming Liars / Silent RivalMilkBoyINFO
Fri12-13-2019Strand of Oaks Winter Classic - XPN WELCOMESBoot & SaddleINFO
Fri12-13-2019Ghostface KillahArdmore Music HallINFO
Fri12-13-2019Chase RiceThe FillmoreINFO
Fri12-13-2019Rachael & Vilray - XPN WELCOMESKimmel CenterINFO
Fri12-13-2019Lauren Marsh - XPN WELCOMESEaston Public MarketINFO
Fri12-13-2019Greg GreenwayThe Living Room at 35 EastINFO
Fri12-13-2019Martin SextonSouth Orange Performing Arts CenterINFO
Fri12-13-2019Bastian Crown / Shlomo Franklin / Brett AltmanBourbon & BranchINFO
Fri12-13-2019The Bouncing Souls / The Bronx / The Flatliners / The Barstool PreachersTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Fri12-13-2019Leif Vollebekk - XPN WELCOMESThe Lounge at World Cafe LiveINFO
Fri12-13-2019Night RangerBergen Performing Arts CenterINFO
Fri12-13-2019Darlene LoveKeswick TheatreINFO
Fri12-13-2019Mr. CarmackThe FoundryINFO
Fri12-13-2019XPN Free at Noon ft. G Love and The Clash "London Calling" tributeWorld Cafe LiveINFO
Fri12-13-2019Big Bad Voodoo DaddyColonial TheatreINFO
Fri12-13-2019Kadavar / Ruby the HatchetJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Fri12-13-2019Joey HarkumChameleon ClubINFO
Fri12-13-2019The FixxNew Hope WineryINFO
Sat12-14-2019Kevin Devine & The Goddamn BandUnderground ArtsINFO
Sat12-14-2019The Clash’s London Calling Tribute ft. The Warhawks, Rockers Galore, and special guests - XPN WELCOMESWorld Cafe LiveINFO
Sat12-14-2019Popa ChubbyStanhope HouseINFO
Sat12-14-2019Don McCloskeyJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Sat12-14-2019TroyBoi / YultronUnion TransferINFO
Sat12-14-2019Dukes of DestinyJamey's House of MusicINFO
Sat12-14-2019Laura StevensonChameleon ClubINFO
Sat12-14-2019Happy Holly Daze w/ Ariel Skye, E-Hos, & Bree and the ReedsBourbon & BranchINFO
Sat12-14-2019Tim Reynolds & TR3Ardmore Music HallINFO
Sat12-14-2019Mikaela Davis and Southern Star play The Grateful Dead’s Live / Dead: 50th AnniversaryMilkBoyINFO
Sat12-14-2019Craig Thatcher and Friends Rockin’ ChristmasMauch Chunk Opera HouseINFO
Sat12-14-2019John GorkaNew Hope WineryINFO
Sat12-14-2019The John Byrne BandSteel City CoffeehouseINFO
Sat12-14-2019Bad Bees / Lito and the Shepherds / Dizzy DamesOrtlieb'sINFO
Sat12-14-2019Lizanne Knott / Ciara GraceThe Living Room at 35 EastINFO
Sat12-14-2019Bakithi Kumalo & The South African All-StarsGodfrey DanielsINFO
Sat12-14-2019Rogue OliphantHopewell TheaterINFO
Sat12-14-2019Strand of Oaks Winter Classic - XPN WELCOMESBoot & SaddleINFO
Sat12-14-2019Jessy WilsonThe Lounge at World Cafe LiveINFO
Sat12-14-2019Keb Mo's Jingle Bell Jamboree / Alicia Michilli - XPN WELCOMESScottish Rite AuditoriumINFO
Sat12-14-2019Driftwood Soldier / Greg KlymaPhiladelphia Folksong SocietyINFO
Sat12-14-2019Ween - XPN WELCOMESThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Sat12-14-2019The Original MisfitsWells Fargo CenterINFO
Sat12-14-2019Andre ThierryTK ClubINFO
Sat12-14-2019Scott Marshall & the Hillbilly Souls Christmas Blessings TourBlack River Farms Vineyard and WineryINFO
Sat12-14-2019Chase Rice / Chris Distefano / Jon NiteThe FillmoreINFO
Sun12-15-2019Natalie MacMaster & Donnell Leahy - XPN WELCOMESSellersville TheaterINFO
Sun12-15-2019Anders OsborneArdmore Music HallINFO
Sun12-15-2019Mount Eerie / Julie Doiron / Karl BlauFirst Unitarian ChurchINFO
Sun12-15-2019Los LobosCity WineryINFO
Sun12-15-2019Doobie Decibel System118 NorthINFO
Sun12-15-2019Blackstar Winter Solstice JamJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Mon12-16-2019Los LobosCity WineryINFO
Tue12-17-2019Pet Fox / Mister Goblin / Corey FloodJerry's On FrontINFO
Tue12-17-2019Matt Nakao / Marielle KraftBourbon & BranchINFO
Tue12-17-2019The Bralettes / Acid Carousel / Nowhere / GaitOrtlieb'sINFO
Tue12-17-2019Turnover / Men I Trust / Renata ZeiguerTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Tue12-17-2019Ana GasteyerWorld Cafe LiveINFO
Wed12-18-2019Avery WilsonUnderground ArtsINFO
Wed12-18-2019The TenorsKeswick TheatreINFO
Wed12-18-2019Glenn Zaleski@exuberanceINFO
Wed12-18-2019Julian Lage TrioJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Wed12-18-2019Irreversible EntanglementsKimmel CenterINFO
Wed12-18-2019Lady HD / Loose ButtonsBoot & SaddleINFO
Wed12-18-2019Michaela Anne - XPN WELCOMESMilkBoyINFO
Wed12-18-2019Street Corner SymphonySellersville TheaterINFO
Wed12-18-2019Music For Thought: An ALS BenefitThe Lounge at World Cafe LiveINFO
Wed12-18-2019Jerry DouglasRoy's HallINFO
Thu12-19-2019Donna the BuffaloCity WineryINFO
Thu12-19-2019Streetlight ManifestoStarland BallroomINFO
Thu12-19-2019Marky Ramone's Blitzkrieg / SoraiaArdmore Music HallINFO
Thu12-19-2019Sawyer FredericksCity WineryINFO
Thu12-19-2019The Philadelphia Moth GrandSLAMUnion TransferINFO
Thu12-19-2019The Jersey Corn Pickers / Cheddar BoysThe Lounge at World Cafe LiveINFO
Thu12-19-2019Samantha FishWorld Cafe LiveINFO
Thu12-19-2019Ang Bocca Holiday SpectacularOrtlieb'sINFO
Thu12-19-2019Keb' Mo's Jingle Bell JamboreeThe Newton Theatre (Sky PAC)INFO
Thu12-19-2019Benjamin Seltzer / Jake OhlbaumMilkBoyINFO
Thu12-19-2019Jerry Douglas - XPN WELCOMESSellersville TheaterINFO
Thu12-19-2019Eliot Glazer's Haunting RenditionsBoot & SaddleINFO
Thu12-19-2019Linda EderWhitaker CenterINFO
Thu12-19-2019Vernon ReidThe Living Room at 35 EastINFO
Fri12-20-2019The York Street Hustle Holiday SpectacularWorld Cafe LiveINFO
Fri12-20-2019Daughters / HEALTH / Show Me The BodyUnion TransferINFO
Fri12-20-2019Rob Reynolds / Door PrizeBourbon & BranchINFO
Fri12-20-2019David Mowry with Dale Melton and Bill ZinnoJamey's House of MusicINFO
Fri12-20-2019Mike McKenna Jr.Philadelphia Folksong SocietyINFO
Fri12-20-2019VarsityEverybody HitsINFO
Fri12-20-2019Jason Isbell / Kevin MorbyThe Forum AuditoriumINFO
Fri12-20-2019CeeLo GreenKeswick TheatreINFO
Fri12-20-2019The Chivalrous CricketsGodfrey DanielsINFO
Fri12-20-2019Paris Monster / EuphoniousMilkBoyINFO
Fri12-20-2019Electron: Members of The Disco Biscuits, Lotus, and JRADArdmore Music HallINFO
Fri12-20-2019Mary ScholzThe Lounge at World Cafe LiveINFO
Fri12-20-2019Ophelia - XPN WELCOMESEaston Public MarketINFO
Fri12-20-2019From Good HomesThe Newton Theatre (Sky PAC)INFO
Fri12-20-2019Wild Child / Cameron NealCity WineryINFO
Fri12-20-2019Rise Twain / ValdezKennett FlashINFO
Fri12-20-2019Popa ChubbySellersville TheaterINFO
Fri12-20-2019Merry Riffmas with Ecstatic Vision, Sabbra Cadabra, Sun Voyager, and Grave BatherJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Fri12-20-2019Wicca Phase Springs Eternal / Glitterer / Anxious / CreeksThe FoundryINFO
Fri12-20-2019Laura Cheadle's A Very Cheadle ChristmasThe Living Room at 35 EastINFO
Fri12-20-2019The Blue Wave RamblersRound Guys Brewing Co.INFO
Sat12-21-2019Home for the Holidays BenefitSteel City CoffeehouseINFO
Sat12-21-2019Annie Haslam & FriendsSellersville TheaterINFO
Sat12-21-2019Low Cut Connie - XPN WELCOMESUnion TransferINFO
Sat12-21-2019Tommy Froelich BandJamey's House of MusicINFO
Sat12-21-2019Raye ZaragozaCity WineryINFO
Sat12-21-2019Runnin’ LateKennett FlashINFO
Sat12-21-2019Living ColourArdmore Music HallINFO
Sat12-21-2019A Very Merry South Philly Christmas ft. The Madalean Gauze Band, Dominy, Slomosapiens, Onyx Ondyx, and moreBoot & SaddleINFO
Sat12-21-2019The Starting Line / Oso OsoFranklin Music HallINFO
Sat12-21-2019The Peace Creeps / BetterducksThe Lounge at World Cafe LiveINFO
Sat12-21-2019The Work Drugs 9th Annual Holiday Spectacle / Stephen Lorek / Tyler Burkhart - XPN WELCOMESJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Sat12-21-2019From Good HomesThe Newton Theatre (Sky PAC)INFO
Sat12-21-2019Back In Black / Adrian Blitzer / The Colt Wilbur BandClub XLINFO
Sat12-21-2019TrifinityTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Sat12-21-2019Poison Street / Tail Light Rebellion / Reapers / PanophonicOrtlieb'sINFO
Sat12-21-2019Rupert Wates and Cassendre XavierThe Living Room at 35 EastINFO
Sat12-21-2019Man OverboardFirst Unitarian ChurchINFO
Sat12-21-2019The Front BottomsThe FillmoreINFO
Sat12-21-2019Billy Price Charm City Rhythm Band / The Nighthawks118 NorthINFO
Sat12-21-2019Jason IsbellBorgata Atlantic CityINFO
Sat12-21-2019Max SeidmanThe Locks at SonaINFO
Sat12-21-2019August Burns RedChameleon ClubINFO
Sat12-21-2019The Still / Small Voice / Aaron James / AGE of the BEARBourbon & BranchINFO
Sat12-21-2019PyrenesiaHopewell TheaterINFO
Sun12-22-2019Songwriters In The Round with Lisa Jeanette, EB Hawkins, Todd Chappelle, and Lori CitroKennett FlashINFO
Sun12-22-2019A Scent Like Wolves / Bottomshelf / Vrsty / The NorthernRound Guys Brewing Co.INFO
Sun12-22-2019BJ ThomasSellersville TheaterINFO
Sun12-22-2019PJ MortonTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Sun12-22-2019State PropertyThe FillmoreINFO
Sun12-22-2019Dave FryGodfrey DanielsINFO
Sun12-22-2019Natalie Butts / Babls / Ian DG Bennett / June CoppaBourbon & BranchINFO
Sun12-22-2019Straight No ChaserState Theatre EastonINFO
Sun12-22-2019Found WanderingNarberth Presbyterian ChurchINFO
Mon12-23-2019Vinyl Artifacts / Olivia SwensonKennett FlashINFO
Mon12-23-2019Ortlieb's Holiday Party with Kill House, The Valets, Sad Actor, BreakliteOrtlieb'sINFO
Thu12-26-2019Lil BabyThe FillmoreINFO
Thu12-26-2019Musiq Soulchild (Late Show)City WineryINFO
Thu12-26-2019Musiq Soulchild (Early Show)City WineryINFO
Thu12-26-2019RFA - XPN WELCOMESArdmore Music HallINFO
Thu12-26-2019Boat House RowMusikfest CafeINFO
Thu12-26-2019Come Together: A Live Performance of Abbey Road ft. Andrew Lipke, Secret American, Looseleaf - XPN WELCOMESWorld Cafe LiveINFO
Thu12-26-2019Pet Lizard / Baked Shrimp / SwwikBourbon & BranchINFO
Fri12-27-2019The Spring Standards / Pretend CollectiveArden Gild HallINFO
Fri12-27-2019PnB RockThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Fri12-27-2019The John Byrne BandThe Locks at SonaINFO
Fri12-27-2019The Band’s Rock of Ages performed by The Weight BandColonial TheatreINFO
Fri12-27-2019Julia Sommer - XPN WELCOMESEaston Centre SquareINFO
Fri12-27-2019Gov’t Mule / Allman Betts BandThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Fri12-27-2019Michael Wavves / JeromeTellus 360INFO
Fri12-27-2019PHNTMS / The Great Enough / Elissa Janelle VelveteenOrtlieb'sINFO
Fri12-27-2019Molly Martin / Matthew Fair118 NorthINFO
Fri12-27-2019David Wax MuseumJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Fri12-27-2019Jeffrey GainesKennett FlashINFO
Sat12-28-2019NRBQHopewell TheaterINFO
Sat12-28-2019Philadelphia Jug BandJamey's House of MusicINFO
Sat12-28-2019Felix Cavaliere's Rascals (Late Show)City WineryINFO
Sat12-28-2019Felix Cavaliere's Rascals (Early Show)City WineryINFO
Sat12-28-2019Greg Farnese: Resolutions of The Great American SongbookThe Living Room at 35 EastINFO
Sat12-28-2019Jesse Gimbel / Plumes / DriftBourbon & BranchINFO
Sat12-28-2019Ben ArnoldSteel City CoffeehouseINFO
Sat12-28-2019Citizen CopeWellmont TheaterINFO
Sat12-28-2019The StrutsThe FillmoreINFO
Sat12-28-2019Rap Round Robin ft. Height Keech, Eze Jackson, PT Burnem, The Wrecking crew, and moreBoot & SaddleINFO
Sat12-28-2019David BazanJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Sat12-28-2019BreakwaterWorld Cafe LiveINFO
Sat12-28-2019RubblebucketTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Sat12-28-2019LITZMilkBoyINFO
Sat12-28-2019Eddy Echo / Alex NoelleThe Lounge at World Cafe LiveINFO
Sat12-28-2019Jeffrey GainesNew Hope WineryINFO
Sun12-29-2019Lucy Dacus / McKinley DixonJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Sun12-29-2019Eric BenetCity WineryINFO
Sun12-29-2019The StrutsThe FillmoreINFO
Sun12-29-2019Greta Van Fleet / Shannon and the ClamsThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Sun12-29-2019The War on DrugsUnion TransferINFO
Mon12-30-2019Bruce Katz Band & Giles RobsonSellersville TheaterINFO
Mon12-30-2019Lucy Dacus / Angelica GarciaJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Mon12-30-2019The Soul Rebels / MatisyahuArdmore Music HallINFO
Mon12-30-2019Dar WilliamsNew Hope WineryINFO
Mon12-30-2019The Slambovian Circus of DreamsWorld Cafe LiveINFO
Mon12-30-2019The Jesus LizardUnion TransferINFO
Mon12-30-2019Greta Van Fleet / Shannon and the ClamsThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Mon12-30-2019The War on DrugsThe FillmoreINFO
Tue12-31-2019Ryley Walker / Chris Forsyth / Garcia PeoplesJerry's On FrontINFO
Tue12-31-2019Steve Forbert & The New Renditions Trio (Early Show) - XPN WELCOMESKennett FlashINFO
Tue12-31-2019Steve Forbert & The New Renditions Trio (Late Show) - XPN WELCOMESKennett FlashINFO
Tue12-31-2019Lucy Dacus / Mal Blum / AddyJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Tue12-31-2019Rubblebucket / Guerilla TossWhite Eagle HallINFO
Tue12-31-2019Swift Technique - XPN WELCOMESSellersville TheaterINFO
Tue12-31-2019Clutch / The Steel Woods / Damon JohnsonUnion TransferINFO
Tue12-31-2019Citizen Cope - XPN WELCOMESFranklin Music HallINFO
Tue12-31-2019Dar WilliamsNew Hope WineryINFO
Tue12-31-2019The Early NovemberAnchor Rock ClubINFO
Tue12-31-2019Kindred the Family Soul (Late Show)City WineryINFO
Tue12-31-2019Kindred the Family Soul (Early Show)City WineryINFO
Tue12-31-2019West Philadelphia Orchestra / Johnny Showcase & The Mystic Ticket / Taylor KellyUnderground ArtsINFO
Tue12-31-2019Yam Yam / Ajay / HumandalaClub XLINFO
Tue12-31-2019The Dawn Drapes / Party Muscles / Kirby Sybert / Mike QuinnOrtlieb'sINFO
Tue12-31-2019PhillyBloco118 NorthINFO
Tue12-31-2019Bobby Zankel@exuberanceINFO
Tue12-31-2019The Record CompanyTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Tue12-31-2019Kingsley Ibeneche / Echelon the Seeker / Jasmine CassellThe Lounge at World Cafe LiveINFO
Thu01-02-2020Math the Band / Ramona / Teenage Halloween / WyndwoodEverybody HitsINFO
Fri01-03-2020Susan WernerHopewell TheaterINFO
Fri01-03-2020Frankie VadoJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Fri01-03-2020Sun Organ / Bruise Bath / Lenny & CarlEverybody HitsINFO
Fri01-03-2020Craig Thatcher Band / Gabe Stillman BandSellersville TheaterINFO
Fri01-03-2020Emerging Artists Showcase ft. Vassal, Jac Conner, Madeleine Anderson, and Rachel FolmarKennett FlashINFO
Fri01-03-2020Charm City DevilsAnchor Rock ClubINFO
Fri01-03-2020Monica / AshantiThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Fri01-03-2020Rick BarthStanhope HouseINFO
Fri01-03-2020Love? said the Commander / Bethlehem and Sad Patrick / Lauren ScottBourbon & BranchINFO
Fri01-03-2020BumblefootMilkBoyINFO
Fri01-03-2020Cliff HillisThe Living Room at 35 EastINFO
Sat01-04-2020West End Motel / Backwoods Payback / Andrew McLaughlinOrtlieb'sINFO
Sat01-04-2020Philly Remembers David Berman ft. Speedy Ortiz + members of Hop Along, Tigers Jaw, Mewithoutyou, and moreWorld Cafe LiveINFO
Sat01-04-2020Birthday Boy / Mesa Glow / Dreamswell / Graygarden / Pulling DaisiesRound Guys Brewing Co.INFO
Sat01-04-2020Jim Weider & Project PERCoLAToRGodfrey DanielsINFO
Sat01-04-2020The Far TrioJamey's House of MusicINFO
Sat01-04-2020Dana Baker & Tears of AllThe Lounge at World Cafe LiveINFO
Sat01-04-2020Frog Holler / Hezekiah Jones / thequietcampaignJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Sat01-04-2020Ashanti / Ja RuleNew Jersey Performing Arts CenterINFO
Sat01-04-2020Craig Thatcher BandMusikfest CafeINFO
Sat01-04-2020Zoe MulfordPhiladelphia Folksong SocietyINFO
Sat01-04-2020The SecondsideAnchor Rock ClubINFO
Sat01-04-2020Colleen GreenBoot & SaddleINFO
Sun01-05-2020Herman's HermitsSellersville TheaterINFO
Sun01-05-2020Donny McCaslin / Gail Ann DorseyArdmore Music HallINFO
Tue01-07-2020The Unlikely CandidatesBoot & SaddleINFO
Wed01-08-2020Suzie Brown and Scot SaxCity WineryINFO
Wed01-08-2020NektarSellersville TheaterINFO
Thu01-09-2020Chris Lane / Blanco Brown / Ernest K. SmithTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Thu01-09-2020Samoht ft. Devin TracyMilkBoyINFO
Thu01-09-2020Jesse Valenzuela of The Gin BlossomsSellersville TheaterINFO
Thu01-09-2020Jon BCity WineryINFO
Thu01-09-2020NektarKennett FlashINFO
Fri01-10-2020Simon Phillips ProtocolSellersville TheaterINFO
Fri01-10-2020The Alan Lewine TrioJamey's House of MusicINFO
Fri01-10-2020Motion City SoundtrackStarland BallroomINFO
Fri01-10-2020Fabio Mittino & Bert LamsKennett FlashINFO
Fri01-10-2020Modern NatureBoot & SaddleINFO
Fri01-10-2020Crys MatthewsGodfrey DanielsINFO
Fri01-10-2020Whiskey Jam BandMilkBoyINFO
Fri01-10-2020Jay Ungar and Molly MasonHopewell TheaterINFO
Fri01-10-2020The John Byrne BandThe Living Room at 35 EastINFO
Sat01-11-2020JD SoutherSellersville TheaterINFO
Sat01-11-2020The SubdudesHopewell TheaterINFO
Sat01-11-2020Popa ChubbyMauch Chunk Opera HouseINFO
Sat01-11-2020Yola - XPN WELCOMESWorld Cafe LiveINFO
Sat01-11-2020The SamplesArdmore Music HallINFO
Sat01-11-2020BarleyjuiceCity WineryINFO
Sat01-11-2020Robbie BurnsGodfrey DanielsINFO
Sat01-11-2020M'Bappe! / JaffnaMilkBoyINFO
Sat01-11-2020Red Touch Black / Full Bush / Queen ViceBoot & SaddleINFO
Sat01-11-2020Mr. Bill.GatesThe FoundryINFO
Sat01-11-2020Light Of Day ft. Willie Nile, James Maddock, The Weeklings, Joe D’Urso, Stone Caravan and more - XPN WELCOMESCity WineryINFO
Sat01-11-2020Motion City SoundtrackThe FillmoreINFO
Sat01-11-2020TothThe Lounge at World Cafe LiveINFO
Sat01-11-2020Craig BickhardtThe Living Room at 35 EastINFO
Sun01-12-2020Art Alexakis of EverclearCity WineryINFO
Sun01-12-2020Sean Kelly118 NorthINFO
Sun01-12-2020Tab Benoit / Whiskey Bayou RevueArdmore Music HallINFO
Sun01-12-2020The Almost / All Get Out / Ghost Atlas / RowdyTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Tue01-14-2020YACHTJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Tue01-14-2020We Banjo 3Sellersville TheaterINFO
Wed01-15-2020Eva B. Ross / Jack SymesBourbon & BranchINFO
Wed01-15-2020Mames BabegenushSellersville TheaterINFO
Wed01-15-2020Damien Jurado & Nick ThuneWorld Cafe LiveINFO
Wed01-15-2020The AdictsChameleon ClubINFO
Thu01-16-2020Chris MannWorld Cafe LiveINFO
Thu01-16-2020Loamlands / The MuslimsJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Thu01-16-2020Everyone Orchestra, conducted by Matt ButlerMusikfest CafeINFO
Thu01-16-2020FuturebirdsThe Lounge at World Cafe LiveINFO
Thu01-16-2020UZO / Agent MooseheadMilkBoyINFO
Thu01-16-2020Brother Joscephus & The Love RevolutionSellersville TheaterINFO
Thu01-16-2020The Glorious SonsClub XLINFO
Thu01-16-2020Beach FossilsFirst Unitarian ChurchINFO
Thu01-16-2020Ghost LightTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Thu01-16-2020Junior WatsonGodfrey DanielsINFO
Fri01-17-2020Ikue Mori & Charmaine LeeThe RotundaINFO
Fri01-17-2020The Budos BandWhite Eagle HallINFO
Fri01-17-2020Jesse MalinJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Fri01-17-2020Son Step / Trap Rabbit / Grace VonderkuhnBoot & SaddleINFO
Fri01-17-2020Cracker / Camper Van BeethovenWorld Cafe LiveINFO
Fri01-17-2020American Authors / Magic Giant / PublicUnion TransferINFO
Fri01-17-2020Totally 80's Live with the Motels, Bow Wow Wow, When In Rome IITheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Fri01-17-2020Taimane & Her TrioThe Lounge at World Cafe LiveINFO
Fri01-17-2020Tufan DerinceArden Gild HallINFO
Fri01-17-2020Corinne Mammana JazzGodfrey DanielsINFO
Fri01-17-2020Ghost Light - XPN WELCOMESClub XLINFO
Fri01-17-2020Jake Huffman - XPN WELCOMESMilkBoyINFO
Fri01-17-2020Elle Varner / J Brown (Early Show)City WineryINFO
Fri01-17-2020Elle Varner / J Brown (Late Show)City WineryINFO
Fri01-17-2020Richard ThompsonNew Jersey Performing Arts CenterINFO
Fri01-17-2020Lauren HartThe Living Room at 35 EastINFO
Sat01-18-2020Lazer Lloyd / Frank VieleThe Locks at SonaINFO
Sat01-18-2020Greensky BluegrassThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Sat01-18-2020Kicking Down DoorsSteel City CoffeehouseINFO
Sat01-18-2020Coolio / Tone Loc / Young MCKeswick TheatreINFO
Sat01-18-2020Primatives / At BestMilkBoyINFO
Sat01-18-2020Bell Biv DevoeParx Casino Xcite CenterINFO
Sat01-18-2020Western CenturiesKennett FlashINFO
Sat01-18-2020Totally 80's Live with the Motels, Bow Wow Wow, When In Rome IIThe QueenINFO
Sat01-18-2020The Paul Waltz BandJamey's House of MusicINFO
Sat01-18-2020Son Little - XPN WELCOMESSellersville TheaterINFO
Sat01-18-2020Stephanie Mills / The WhispersNew Jersey Performing Arts CenterINFO
Sat01-18-2020Magic City HippiesThe FillmoreINFO
Sat01-18-2020Peter MulveyHopewell TheaterINFO
Sat01-18-2020Jeff Thomas' All Volunteer Army118 NorthINFO
Sat01-18-2020Richard ThompsonMcCarter TheatreINFO
Sat01-18-2020I Think Like Midnight / Underwater RobotsRound Guys Brewing Co.INFO
Sat01-18-2020Ladies First ft. Gemtarra, Mixed People, Roxy Rollz, Sylvia Platypus, Danielle and JenniferThe Lounge at World Cafe LiveINFO
Sat01-18-2020The Dan BandTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Sat01-18-2020Stella Ruze / MINKA / Andrea NardelloBoot & SaddleINFO
Sat01-18-2020The John Byrne BandChrist Church RivertonINFO
Sat01-18-2020Jessica Graae / Marion HallidayThe Living Room at 35 EastINFO
Sun01-19-2020DavidoThe FillmoreINFO
Sun01-19-2020Masters Of The Telecaster ft. G.E. Smith & Jim WeiderSellersville TheaterINFO
Sun01-19-2020G Love & Special SauceParx Casino Xcite CenterINFO
Sun01-19-2020Anne HillsGodfrey DanielsINFO
Sun01-19-2020Mike AgranoffPhiladelphia Folksong SocietyINFO
Sun01-19-2020Carrie JacksonSouth Orange Performing Arts CenterINFO
Sun01-19-2020The Budos BandThe FoundryINFO
Mon01-20-2020Rami KleinsteinCity WineryINFO
Mon01-20-2020J. Roddy Walston - XPN WELCOMESArdmore Music HallINFO
Tue01-21-2020IDERBoot & SaddleINFO
Tue01-21-2020Phillip PhillipsWhitaker CenterINFO
Wed01-22-2020China Crisis & Richard Lloyd of Television Sellersville TheaterINFO
Wed01-22-2020Ross the BossThe FoundryINFO
Wed01-22-2020Hannah CohenBoot & SaddleINFO
Wed01-22-2020The Glorious Sons / Des RocsUnion TransferINFO
Thu01-23-2020Deadmau5The Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Thu01-23-2020Courtney Barnett / Hachiku - XPN WELCOMESThe QueenINFO
Thu01-23-2020RamaLamaThe State TheatreINFO
Thu01-23-2020Umphrey's McGee / The New Deal - XPN WELCOMESPenn's PeakINFO
Thu01-23-2020Dan MayLansdowne Folk ClubINFO
Thu01-23-2020Richard Lloyd Band118 NorthINFO
Thu01-23-2020Motionless In White / BeartoothThe FillmoreINFO
Thu01-23-2020Deadmau5 / CUBE V3The Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Thu01-23-2020The North Country / Sophie CoranBourbon & BranchINFO
Fri01-24-2020Nightly / The Wldlfe / SawyerMilkBoyINFO
Fri01-24-2020Burnt Sugar The Arkestra ChamberKennett FlashINFO
Fri01-24-2020Richard Thompson - XPN WELCOMESThe Grand Opera HouseINFO
Fri01-24-2020Yuna (Late Show)City WineryINFO
Fri01-24-2020Yuna (Early Show)City WineryINFO
Fri01-24-2020Cory Wong / Scott MulvahillTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Fri01-24-2020The Only Way / Hempwick / Stephen Clement Jr.Anchor Rock ClubINFO
Fri01-24-2020The Seldom SceneSellersville TheaterINFO
Fri01-24-2020Grace Potter - XPN WELCOMESThe FillmoreINFO
Fri01-24-2020Moon HoochArdmore Music HallINFO
Fri01-24-2020Matt NakoaGodfrey DanielsINFO
Fri01-24-2020Temples / Art d'EccoThe FillmoreINFO
Fri01-24-2020Indigo De Souza / MJ LendermanEverybody HitsINFO
Fri01-24-2020Billy Walton Band118 NorthINFO
Fri01-24-2020Grayscale / Hot Mulligan / WSTRThe QueenINFO
Sat01-25-2020Moon ToothMilkBoyINFO
Sat01-25-2020Richard Thompson - XPN WELCOMESWhitaker CenterINFO
Sat01-25-2020Albert LeeSellersville TheaterINFO
Sat01-25-2020Phillip PhillipsCity WineryINFO
Sat01-25-2020Too Many Zooz / BirocraticTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Sat01-25-2020Smooth Retsina Glow / Chris BurkholderSteel City CoffeehouseINFO
Sat01-25-2020The Skyla Burrell BandJamey's House of MusicINFO
Sat01-25-2020Swearingen and KelliGodfrey DanielsINFO
Sat01-25-2020The World/Inferno Friendship SocietyBoot & SaddleINFO
Sat01-25-2020St Brendan / Jamie and the Guarded Heart / HartlineBourbon & BranchINFO
Sat01-25-2020Jim's Big EgoHopewell TheaterINFO
Sat01-25-2020Brian Wilson: Greatest Hits LiveBergen Performing Arts CenterINFO
Sat01-25-2020Bob Mould / Will JohnsonSouth Orange Performing Arts CenterINFO
Sat01-25-2020The Seldom SceneRoy's HallINFO
Sat01-25-2020Suzanne Dee Trio / Don WilkinsThe Living Room at 35 EastINFO
Sun01-26-2020Richard Thompson - XPN WELCOMESScottish Rite AuditoriumINFO
Sun01-26-2020Blackalicious / Reef The Lost CauzeArdmore Music HallINFO
Sun01-26-2020Billy Gilman / JD EicherSellersville TheaterINFO
Sun01-26-2020Ryan McMullan (Late Show)The Locks at SonaINFO
Sun01-26-2020Ryan McMullan (Early Show)The Locks at SonaINFO
Sun01-26-2020Glenn Bryan and FriendsWorld Cafe LiveINFO
Sun01-26-2020Bob Mould / Will JohnsonMusikfest CafeINFO
Sun01-26-2020Billy HectorSouth Orange Performing Arts CenterINFO
Mon01-27-2020Illiterate LightJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Tue01-28-2020Bob Mould / Will Johnson - XPN WELCOMESThe QueenINFO
Tue01-28-2020Sleeping With Sirens / Set It Off / Belmont / Point NorthUnion TransferINFO
Wed01-29-2020Adrian MarcelMilkBoyINFO
Thu01-30-2020Miniature TigersThe FoundryINFO
Thu01-30-2020Nada Surf / Aaron Lee Tasjan - XPN WELCOMESWorld Cafe LiveINFO
Thu01-30-2020Little Big Town / Caitlyn SmithThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Thu01-30-2020Davy Knowles - XPN WELCOMESSellersville TheaterINFO
Thu01-30-2020Dave’s Night Out with Que & MichaelGodfrey DanielsINFO
Thu01-30-2020Greensky Bluegrass / Ghost Light - XPN WELCOMESPenn's PeakINFO
Thu01-30-2020Roddy RicchTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Thu01-30-2020Lady Alma / Vertical CurrentThe Lounge at World Cafe LiveINFO
Fri01-31-2020Gary HoeyMauch Chunk Opera HouseINFO
Fri01-31-2020Lauren Alaina / FilmoreThe FoundryINFO
Fri01-31-2020Chuck Prophet / Ben Arnold - XPN WELCOMESSellersville TheaterINFO
Fri01-31-2020Little Big Town / Caitlyn SmithThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Fri01-31-2020Missy Raines QuartetPhiladelphia Folksong SocietyINFO
Fri01-31-2020Susan Werner / Bethlehem and Sad PatrickGodfrey DanielsINFO
Fri01-31-2020Benny The ButcherTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Fri01-31-2020Cold War KidsThe FillmoreINFO
Fri01-31-2020Josh ChristinaTellus 360INFO
Fri01-31-2020Bone Thugs-n-HarmonyArdmore Music HallINFO
Fri01-31-2020Your Smith - XPN WELCOMESJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Fri01-31-2020Christine HavrillaThe Living Room at 35 EastINFO
Fri01-31-2020Kat Wright with The Indomitable Soul BandRoy's HallINFO
Fri01-31-2020Surfbort / The ParanoydsBoot & SaddleINFO
Fri01-31-2020Brother StarlingMilkBoyINFO
Sat02-01-2020Red Death / Enforced / BacksliderOrtlieb'sINFO
Sat02-01-2020Tony LuccaCity WineryINFO
Sat02-01-2020Front Country / Siobhán O'BrienArden Gild HallINFO
Sat02-01-2020Nascar AloeUnion TransferINFO
Sat02-01-2020Cowboy Junkies - XPN WELCOMESScottish Rite AuditoriumINFO
Sat02-01-2020The Elsa Nilsson QuartetJamey's House of MusicINFO
Sat02-01-2020Chris Farren / Retirement Party / MacsealEverybody HitsINFO
Sat02-01-2020Glenn Mercer & Richard BaroneThe Lounge at World Cafe LiveINFO
Sat02-01-2020Junior Marvin / Jah People / Solomonic Sound SystemArdmore Music HallINFO
Sat02-01-2020Black Friday Death Count / Gozer / Black Sun Rising / Truant MindsRound Guys Brewing Co.INFO
Sat02-01-2020Great Good Fine OkThe FoundryINFO
Sat02-01-2020MetronomyTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Sat02-01-2020The Wood BrothersThe FillmoreINFO
Tue02-04-2020Midge UreSellersville TheaterINFO
Tue02-04-2020RapsodyThe FillmoreINFO
Tue02-04-2020PREPMilkBoyINFO
Wed02-05-2020Bonny Light HorsemanBoot & SaddleINFO
Wed02-05-2020Amber Liu / Meg & Dia / Justin ParkTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Wed02-05-2020John Doe, Kristin Hersh, and Grant-Lee Phillips present The Exile FolliesCity WineryINFO
Wed02-05-2020Jazz is PHSHCity WineryINFO
Wed02-05-2020Voodoo Dead ft. Steve Kimock, Jeff Chimenti, George Porter Jr., Al Schnier, and John Morgan KimockArdmore Music HallINFO
Wed02-05-2020The Dustbowl RevivalMusikfest CafeINFO
Thu02-06-2020Keller WilliamsMauch Chunk Opera HouseINFO
Thu02-06-2020The Dustbowl RevivalThe FoundryINFO
Thu02-06-2020Exist / Replacire / Monotheist / ReplicantMilkBoyINFO
Thu02-06-2020Davina and the VagabondsHopewell TheaterINFO
Thu02-06-2020The Dreamboats / Francesca BlanchardDawson Street PubINFO
Thu02-06-2020Strunz and FarahWhite Eagle HallINFO
Fri02-07-2020California Guitar Trio & Montréal Guitare TrioSellersville TheaterINFO
Fri02-07-2020Daniel ChampagnePhiladelphia Folksong SocietyINFO
Fri02-07-2020West Philadelphia Orchestra118 NorthINFO
Fri02-07-2020Little River Band / Pure Prairie League American Music TheatreINFO
Fri02-07-2020Southside Johnny And The Asbury JukesSherman TheaterINFO
Fri02-07-2020Fruition - XPN WELCOMESArdmore Music HallINFO
Fri02-07-2020Jack BroadbentHopewell TheaterINFO
Sat02-08-2020Trevor Street Band118 NorthINFO
Sat02-08-2020Dijon / Deaton Chris AnthonyBoot & SaddleINFO
Sat02-08-2020Spokey SpeakyThe QueenINFO
Sat02-08-2020The Freddy Jones BandSellersville TheaterINFO
Sat02-08-2020Galactic / Chali 2naThe FillmoreINFO
Sat02-08-2020Blue Oyster CultAmerican Music TheatreINFO
Sat02-08-2020Hollow CovesJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Sat02-08-2020Keller WilliamsThe State TheatreINFO
Sat02-08-2020Electric Guest / SoleimaUnion TransferINFO
Sun02-09-2020The Wood BrothersThe State TheatreINFO
Sun02-09-2020Thrice / mewithoutYou / Drug Church / Holy FawnStarland BallroomINFO
Sun02-09-2020Bill Haley, Jr. & The CometsSellersville TheaterINFO
Sun02-09-2020Tove Lo / AlmaThe FillmoreINFO
Sun02-09-2020An Evening Of Honky Tonk Blues & Outlaw Country Ft. Cosmic American DerelictsSellersville TheaterINFO
Sun02-09-2020Crack The SkyArdmore Music HallINFO
Sun02-09-2020Rex Orange CountyThe FillmoreINFO
Sun02-09-2020The Jungle GiantsJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Sun02-09-2020Donny BenétBoot & SaddleINFO
Sun02-09-2020YBN CordaeTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Mon02-10-2020Michael Kiwanuka - XPN WELCOMESUnion TransferINFO
Mon02-10-2020Saint MotelTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Mon02-10-2020FastballCity WineryINFO
Tue02-11-2020Thrice / mewithoutYou / Drug ChurchFranklin Music HallINFO
Tue02-11-2020Juliana HatfieldSellersville TheaterINFO
Tue02-11-2020Earthgang / Mick JenkinsTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Wed02-12-2020KCL: Wayne Krantz, Keith Carlock, Tim LefebvreArdmore Music HallINFO
Wed02-12-2020Raphael SaadiqThe FillmoreINFO
Thu02-13-2020Slow HollowsEverybody HitsINFO
Thu02-13-2020The HeavyTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Thu02-13-2020Roger HodgsonParx Casino Xcite CenterINFO
Thu02-13-2020Vader / Abysmal Dawn / Hideous DivinityMilkBoyINFO
Thu02-13-2020Morgan Heritage / Solomonic Sound SystemArdmore Music HallINFO
Fri02-14-2020Darlene LoveMayo Performing Arts CenterINFO
Fri02-14-2020Upholstery / Presages / Rainbow CrimesBoot & SaddleINFO
Fri02-14-2020Manhattan TransferThe Grand Opera HouseINFO
Fri02-14-2020Karl Denson's Tiny UniverseArdmore Music HallINFO
Fri02-14-2020Raphael Saadiq / Thundercat / Jamila WoodsNew Jersey Performing Arts CenterINFO
Fri02-14-2020Kyle KinaneUnion TransferINFO
Fri02-14-2020Jason Boland & The StragglersSellersville TheaterINFO
Fri02-14-2020Mary FahlNew Hope WineryINFO
Fri02-14-2020Craig BickhardtBurlap and BeanINFO
Fri02-14-2020Boyz II MenThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Fri02-14-2020Christopher Paul StellingThe Lounge at World Cafe LiveINFO
Fri02-14-2020Jake Shimabukuro and Sierra HullColonial TheatreINFO
Sat02-15-2020Jared FeinmanThe Locks at SonaINFO
Sat02-15-2020Michael London and FriendsJamey's House of MusicINFO
Sat02-15-2020Vanessa Collier / Deb Callahan - XPN WELCOMESArden Gild HallINFO
Sat02-15-2020York Street Hustle118 NorthINFO
Sat02-15-2020Dan TyminskiSellersville TheaterINFO
Sat02-15-2020EchosmithWorld Cafe LiveINFO
Sat02-15-2020Ben Ottewell & Ian Ball of GomezJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Sat02-15-2020Mating RitualBoot & SaddleINFO
Sat02-15-2020Jill ScottBorgata Atlantic CityINFO
Sat02-15-2020Root Shock / Rockers GaloreMilkBoyINFO
Sat02-15-2020Jack TempchinHopewell TheaterINFO
Sat02-15-2020CheekfaceEverybody HitsINFO
Sat02-15-2020Hayley KiyokoThe FillmoreINFO
Sat02-15-2020Jake Shimabukuro TrioMcCarter TheatreINFO
Sat02-15-2020Dirty Dozen Dance BandThe Lounge at World Cafe LiveINFO
Sat02-15-2020Lee Fields & The ExpressionsUnion TransferINFO
Sat02-15-2020Cubbage / Sid Kingsley / Matt WitteRound Guys Brewing Co.INFO
Sat02-15-2020Karl Denson's Tiny UniverseArdmore Music HallINFO
Sat02-15-2020Remember JonesThe QueenINFO
Sun02-16-2020Fitz And The Tantrums / Twin XLSherman TheaterINFO
Sun02-16-2020Landau Eugene Murphy, Jr.Sellersville TheaterINFO
Sun02-16-2020Donavon FrankenreiterCity WineryINFO
Sun02-16-2020Eddie Levert: Songs & Stories of the O'JaysKeswick TheatreINFO
Sun02-16-2020Citizen Cope - XPN WELCOMESWhitaker CenterINFO
Sun02-16-2020JJ Grey & Mofro / Neal FrancisAppell Center for the Performing ArtsINFO
Sun02-16-2020John Lee & Dave StrykerSouth Orange Performing Arts CenterINFO
Sun02-16-2020American NightmareTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Sun02-16-2020Alicia OlatujaAnnenberg Center for the Performing ArtsINFO
Sun02-16-2020Gregory Porter & LedisiNew Jersey Performing Arts CenterINFO
Tue02-18-2020The Blue Stones / JJ WildeMilkBoyINFO
Tue02-18-2020Jake ShimabukuroMusikfest CafeINFO
Tue02-18-2020Anna of the NorthThe FoundryINFO
Tue02-18-2020While She Sleeps / He Is Legend / Savage HandsUnion TransferINFO
Wed02-19-2020UFO / Damon JohnsonSellersville TheaterINFO
Wed02-19-2020Fatoumata DiawaraWorld Cafe LiveINFO
Wed02-19-2020Theo KatzmanThe FoundryINFO
Wed02-19-2020Chance the Rapper / Lil Yachty / Taylor BennettWells Fargo CenterINFO
Thu02-20-2020Elvin Bishop / Charlie MusselwhiteMayo Performing Arts CenterINFO
Thu02-20-2020CJ ChenierThe Locks at SonaINFO
Thu02-20-2020Angélique KidjoAnnenberg Center for the Performing ArtsINFO
Thu02-20-2020BambaraBoot & SaddleINFO
Fri02-21-2020Elvin Bishop & Charlie Musselwhite DuoKeswick TheatreINFO
Fri02-21-2020The New DealArdmore Music HallINFO
Fri02-21-2020Wolf Parade / Jo PassedUnion TransferINFO
Fri02-21-2020Soul Asylum / Local HTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Fri02-21-2020Trampled By Turtles - XPN WELCOMESClub XLINFO
Fri02-21-2020Little Stranger / Stoop Kids / Pip the PansyMilkBoyINFO
Fri02-21-2020Post Malone / Swae Lee / Tyla YawehWells Fargo CenterINFO
Fri02-21-2020SloanBoot & SaddleINFO
Fri02-21-2020The Nerds - XPN WELCOMESMusikfest CafeINFO
Sat02-22-2020Poco / Orleans / Pure Prairie LeagueMayo Performing Arts CenterINFO
Sat02-22-2020Trippie ReddThe FillmoreINFO
Sat02-22-2020UGO (Urban Guerilla Orchestra) / Rheel MennArdmore Music HallINFO
Sat02-22-2020AmericaKeswick TheatreINFO
Sat02-22-2020Super WhatevrThe FoundryINFO
Sat02-22-2020Scotty McCreeryAmerican Music TheatreINFO
Sat02-22-2020Micky DolenzSellersville TheaterINFO
Sat02-22-2020Black LipsFirst Unitarian ChurchINFO
Sat02-22-2020Eric Nam / FrenshipUnion TransferINFO
Sat02-22-2020Tameca JonesHopewell TheaterINFO
Sat02-22-2020Sarah Borges & The Broken SinglesKennett FlashINFO
Sat02-22-2020PhillyBloco's Brazilian CarnivalWorld Cafe LiveINFO
Sun02-23-2020SangoTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Sun02-23-2020Dan Zanes + Claudia EliazaThe Grand Opera HouseINFO
Sun02-23-2020AmericaBergen Performing Arts CenterINFO
Sun02-23-2020The Brook & The BluffJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Sun02-23-2020Al Gold & Andy LackowSouth Orange Performing Arts CenterINFO
Sun02-23-2020JacqueesThe FillmoreINFO
Wed02-26-2020Geoff TateTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Wed02-26-2020Celine DionWells Fargo CenterINFO
Wed02-26-2020Flaw / Gabriel & The Apocalypse / 14 NorthMilkBoyINFO
Wed02-26-2020Hall & Oates / Squeeze Giant CenterINFO
Thu02-27-2020Sweet Honey In The RockThe Grand Opera HouseINFO
Thu02-27-2020Pure Cane SugarThe State TheatreINFO
Thu02-27-2020Joey Cape / Chris CresswellBoot & SaddleINFO
Thu02-27-2020Bruce Hornsby and yMusicMcCarter TheatreINFO
Thu02-27-2020Zoe KeatingCity WineryINFO
Thu02-27-2020Cherish The LadiesSellersville TheaterINFO
Thu02-27-2020Drive-By TruckersUnion TransferINFO
Thu02-27-2020The KennedysLansdowne Folk ClubINFO
Thu02-27-2020VÉRITÉThe FillmoreINFO
Thu02-27-2020Grayscale / Lurk / WSTR / Hot MulliganChameleon ClubINFO
Thu02-27-2020Sarah HarmerWorld Cafe LiveINFO
Fri02-28-2020Martin SextonCity WineryINFO
Fri02-28-2020Filo Betto (ft. members of Kategory 5) with Juliana DaneseKennett FlashINFO
Fri02-28-2020Travel Lanes118 NorthINFO
Fri02-28-2020Ana PopovicMauch Chunk Opera HouseINFO
Fri02-28-2020GARZAWorld Cafe LiveINFO
Fri02-28-2020HembreeBoot & SaddleINFO
Fri02-28-2020Emily KingUnion TransferINFO
Fri02-28-2020We Banjo 3The State TheatreINFO
Fri02-28-2020Carroll / The Vernes / Strawberry RunnersJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Fri02-28-2020Roses & Revolutions / KOPPS / Caroline VreelandMilkBoyINFO
Sat02-29-2020Dermot KennedyThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Sat02-29-2020SoulwaxUnion TransferINFO
Sat02-29-2020Hambone Relay / Suburban Sensi / Squaring the Circle / John GilbrideMilkBoyINFO
Sat02-29-2020Bill FrisellArdmore Music HallINFO
Sat02-29-2020Kenn Kweder and the Men From WAWAThe Locks at SonaINFO
Sat02-29-2020Wye OakJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Sat02-29-2020BokantéNew Jersey Performing Arts CenterINFO
Sat02-29-2020The Robert Cray BandKeswick TheatreINFO
Sat02-29-2020Billy RaffoulBoot & SaddleINFO
Sat02-29-2020Kasim Sulton’s UtopiaSellersville TheaterINFO
Sat02-29-2020Athensville / Scott McClatchy / Jeff PettitRound Guys Brewing Co.INFO
Sat02-29-2020Christone "Kingfish" IngramCity WineryINFO
Sat02-29-2020Air SupplyMayo Performing Arts CenterINFO
Sun03-01-2020Allen StoneUnion TransferINFO
Sun03-01-2020The High KingsThe Newton Theatre (Sky PAC)INFO
Tue03-03-2020IylaThe FoundryINFO
Tue03-03-2020Devin TownsendTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Tue03-03-2020Todd SniderWorld Cafe LiveINFO
Wed03-04-2020Chelsea Cutler / Alexander 23Franklin Music HallINFO
Wed03-04-2020Graham NashAppell Center for the Performing ArtsINFO
Wed03-04-2020The RevivalistsThe Forum AuditoriumINFO
Wed03-04-2020Clark BeckhamMilkBoyINFO
Thu03-05-2020Transviolet / ArmorsThe FoundryINFO
Thu03-05-2020Red Baraat Festival of ColorsWorld Cafe LiveINFO
Thu03-05-2020Young Dolph & Key GlockTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Thu03-05-2020The Lil SmokiesBoot & SaddleINFO
Thu03-05-2020The Dirty Dozen Brass BandCity WineryINFO
Thu03-05-2020Carbon LeafMusikfest CafeINFO
Fri03-06-2020Wesley Stace / John Faye - XPN WELCOMESArden Gild HallINFO
Fri03-06-2020The John Byrne Band / No Irish Need ApplyWorld Cafe LiveINFO
Fri03-06-2020Tim BarryBoot & SaddleINFO
Fri03-06-2020Trout Fishing in AmericaMontgomery County Community CollegeINFO
Fri03-06-2020Adam Ezra GroupHopewell TheaterINFO
Fri03-06-2020of Montreal / Lily's BandUnion TransferINFO
Sat03-07-2020LUND / guccihighwaters / GuardianThe FoundryINFO
Sat03-07-2020Steve HackettBergen Performing Arts CenterINFO
Sat03-07-2020Night of 1000 KatesUnderground ArtsINFO
Sat03-07-2020Chely WrightNew Hope WineryINFO
Sat03-07-2020Ryan Hurd / Niko MoonTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Sat03-07-2020The Oak Ridge BoysAmerican Music TheatreINFO
Sat03-07-2020The Aardvarks / Rock SteadyMusikfest CafeINFO
Sat03-07-2020Trout Fishing in AmericaMontgomery County Community CollegeINFO
Sat03-07-2020La RouxUnion TransferINFO
Sun03-08-2020Jonathan Richman with Tommy Larkins / Bonnie “Prince” Billy with Emmett KellyUnion TransferINFO
Sun03-08-2020Robbie FulksThe Locks at SonaINFO
Sun03-08-2020Squirrel Nut ZippersWorld Cafe LiveINFO
Sun03-08-2020Dweezil ZappaKeswick TheatreINFO
Sun03-08-2020Silverstein / Four Year Strong / I the MightyThe FillmoreINFO
Sun03-08-2020Destroyer / Nap EyesUnderground ArtsINFO
Sun03-08-2020HRVYThe FoundryINFO
Tue03-10-2020The MinksMilkBoyINFO
Wed03-11-2020Tall HeightsBoot & SaddleINFO
Wed03-11-2020AlgiersJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Wed03-11-2020Radical FaceWorld Cafe LiveINFO
Wed03-11-2020Jauz / DrezoTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Thu03-12-2020City of the SunThe Lounge at World Cafe LiveINFO
Thu03-12-2020Richard Shindell & Lucy KaplanskyCity WineryINFO
Thu03-12-2020Squirrel Flower / Cedric NoelEverybody HitsINFO
Thu03-12-2020Dan + ShayWells Fargo CenterINFO
Thu03-12-2020Sun of GoldfingerJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Thu03-12-2020Sun of GoldfingerJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Thu03-12-2020Ellis PaulHopewell TheaterINFO
Thu03-12-2020MijaBoot & SaddleINFO
Thu03-12-2020Graham NashThe Newton Theatre (Sky PAC)INFO
Fri03-13-2020Billie EilishWells Fargo CenterINFO
Fri03-13-2020The Bones of J.R. JonesBoot & SaddleINFO
Fri03-13-2020Sudan ArchivesJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Fri03-13-2020Graham NashKeswick TheatreINFO
Fri03-13-2020Mari BlackPhiladelphia Folksong SocietyINFO
Fri03-13-2020MilosMcCarter TheatreINFO
Fri03-13-2020Rome & DuddyBergen Performing Arts CenterINFO
Fri03-13-2020Dashboard ConfessionalStarland BallroomINFO
Fri03-13-2020Steve HackettScottish Rite AuditoriumINFO
Fri03-13-2020Killswitch Engage / August Burns RedFranklin Music HallINFO
Fri03-13-2020They Might Be GiantsUnion TransferINFO
Fri03-13-2020The Districts / And The Kids - XPN WELCOMESUnion TransferINFO
Sat03-14-2020Dave Hause And The Mermaid - XPN WELCOMESUnion TransferINFO
Sat03-14-2020Ted YoderChrist Church RivertonINFO
Sat03-14-2020Dweezil Zappa - XPN WELCOMESSherman TheaterINFO
Sat03-14-2020Jim MessinaMusikfest CafeINFO
Sat03-14-2020Steve HackettScottish Rite AuditoriumINFO
Sat03-14-2020Lucy Kaplansky & Richard ShindellSouth Orange Performing Arts CenterINFO
Sat03-14-2020Sturgill Simpson / Tyler Childers - XPN WELCOMESThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Sat03-14-2020Toby LightmanNew Hope WineryINFO
Sat03-14-2020DanúAnnenberg Center for the Performing ArtsINFO
Sat03-14-2020Jeffrey GainesHopewell TheaterINFO
Sat03-14-2020Christine Havrilla & Gypsy Fuzz / SirsyThe Lounge at World Cafe LiveINFO
Sun03-15-2020Noah Reid / Matthew BarberArdmore Music HallINFO
Sun03-15-2020Miss Tess & the TalkbacksPhiladelphia Folksong SocietyINFO
Sun03-15-2020Steve HackettWhitaker CenterINFO
Sun03-15-2020Olivia O’BrienUnion TransferINFO
Sun03-15-2020Dweezil ZappaThe State TheatreINFO
Sun03-15-2020Hunny / Bay FactionThe FoundryINFO
Tue03-17-2020Dashboard Confessional / The Get Up KidsTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Tue03-17-2020Karan CaseyHopewell TheaterINFO
Wed03-18-2020Tia GostelowThe Lounge at World Cafe LiveINFO
Wed03-18-2020Christian Scott aTunde AdjuahArdmore Music HallINFO
Wed03-18-2020Dashboard Confessional / The Get Up KidsTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Thu03-19-2020The WesterliesMayo Performing Arts CenterINFO
Thu03-19-2020The High KingsColonial TheatreINFO
Thu03-19-2020Anti-Flag / Grade 2 / Doll SkinThe FillmoreINFO
Thu03-19-2020CBDB / Kendall Street CompanyBoot & SaddleINFO
Thu03-19-2020Southside Johnny and the Asbury JukesThe Grand Opera HouseINFO
Thu03-19-2020Lisa LoebSellersville TheaterINFO
Thu03-19-2020The DreamboatsDawson Street PubINFO
Thu03-19-2020Tom Paxton and The DonJuansLansdowne Folk ClubINFO
Fri03-20-2020ZZ Ward / Patrick DroneyTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Fri03-20-2020Yoshi FlowerThe Lounge at World Cafe LiveINFO
Fri03-20-2020Herman’s HermitsMayo Performing Arts CenterINFO
Fri03-20-2020Colony House / Tyson MotsenbockerThe FoundryINFO
Fri03-20-2020The RevivalistsParx Casino Xcite CenterINFO
Fri03-20-2020Hippie Sabotage / ilo iloThe FillmoreINFO
Fri03-20-2020The Amish OutlawsMusikfest CafeINFO
Fri03-20-2020Lower Dens / ElonWorld Cafe LiveINFO
Fri03-20-2020Best Coast / Mannequin PussyUnion TransferINFO
Sat03-21-2020Gerald VeasleyArdmore Music HallINFO
Sat03-21-2020The Wonder Years / Free Throw / Spanish Love Songs / Pool KidsThe FillmoreINFO
Sat03-21-2020TaliskPhiladelphia Folksong SocietyINFO
Sat03-21-2020Murder By DeathUnion TransferINFO
Sat03-21-2020Indigo GirlsMayo Performing Arts CenterINFO
Sat03-21-2020Kat WrightHopewell TheaterINFO
Sat03-21-2020David Broza & Trio HavanaSouth Orange Performing Arts CenterINFO
Sat03-21-2020Suzzy Roche and Lucy Wainwright RocheKennett FlashINFO
Sat03-21-2020Carsie BlantonWorld Cafe LiveINFO
Sat03-21-2020Soccer Mommy / Tomberlin - XPN WELCOMESUnion TransferINFO
Sat03-21-2020Rodney Crowell / Joe RobinsonCity WineryINFO
Sat03-21-2020Tower of Power / Average White BandTower TheaterINFO
Sat03-21-2020DotanBoot & SaddleINFO
Sun03-22-2020Seamus Egan Project (Early Show)The Locks at SonaINFO
Sun03-22-2020Seamus Egan Project (Late Show)The Locks at SonaINFO
Sun03-22-2020TaliskPhiladelphia Folksong SocietyINFO
Sun03-22-2020Tom RushThe Grand Opera HouseINFO
Sun03-22-2020Frankie MorenoKeswick TheatreINFO
Sun03-22-2020ThundercatThe FillmoreINFO
Sun03-22-2020Mod SunThe FoundryINFO
Sun03-22-2020COIN / Sure SureTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Tue03-24-2020Sampa The GreatJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Tue03-24-2020The Other FavoritesThe Locks at SonaINFO
Wed03-25-2020Indigo GirlsScottish Rite AuditoriumINFO
Wed03-25-2020AsgeirUnderground ArtsINFO
Wed03-25-2020Tamino - XPN WELCOMESJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Wed03-25-2020CaribouUnion TransferINFO
Thu03-26-2020Dave Mason / John MayallBergen Performing Arts CenterINFO
Thu03-26-2020Lost Dog Street BandUnderground ArtsINFO
Thu03-26-2020Charles EstenKeswick TheatreINFO
Thu03-26-2020R.LUM.RJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Thu03-26-2020GusterWellmont TheaterINFO
Thu03-26-2020Tom RushWorld Cafe LiveINFO
Fri03-27-2020A.J. CroceThe Newton Theatre (Sky PAC)INFO
Fri03-27-2020DramaJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Fri03-27-2020Martyn JosephPhiladelphia Folksong SocietyINFO
Fri03-27-2020Dave Mason / John MayallScottish Rite AuditoriumINFO
Fri03-27-2020Roomful Of BluesSellersville TheaterINFO
Fri03-27-2020The Slackers / Crazy and The Brains / Scotch BonnetsWhite Eagle HallINFO
Fri03-27-2020Shopping / AutomaticBoot & SaddleINFO
Fri03-27-2020Sam Baker / Gretchen PetersThe Locks at SonaINFO
Sat03-28-2020Palehound / Adult MomBoot & SaddleINFO
Sat03-28-2020LawrenceTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Sat03-28-2020Crys MatthewsThe Grand Opera HouseINFO
Sat03-28-2020The Black FeathersPhiladelphia Folksong SocietyINFO
Sat03-28-2020Beach BunnyFirst Unitarian ChurchINFO
Sat03-28-2020Dysrhythmia / Horrendous / ZeviousMilkBoyINFO
Sat03-28-2020Jimmy Webb / Robin SpielbergAppell Center for the Performing ArtsINFO
Sat03-28-2020John MorelandWorld Cafe LiveINFO
Sat03-28-2020The Secret Sisters / Logan LedgerCity WineryINFO
Sat03-28-2020The Slackers / Crazy & the Brains / Scotch BonnetsThe Lounge at World Cafe LiveINFO
Sat03-28-2020Poliça / WilsenUnion TransferINFO
Sun03-29-2020Berks Jazz Fest with Bela Fleck and the Flecktones - XPN WELCOMESSantander Performing Arts CenterINFO
Tue03-31-2020Melissa EtheridgeSantander Performing Arts CenterINFO
Tue03-31-2020Leslie Odom, Jr.World Cafe LiveINFO
Tue03-31-2020Celtic WomanThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Tue03-31-2020The SFJAZZ CollectiveMayo Performing Arts CenterINFO
Wed04-01-2020PowergloveThe FoundryINFO
Wed04-01-2020Sofi TukkerUnion TransferINFO
Wed04-01-2020Marc BroussardWorld Cafe LiveINFO
Wed04-01-2020The Verve PipeCity WineryINFO
Thu04-02-2020J.P. CormierPhiladelphia Folksong SocietyINFO
Thu04-02-2020Lil MoseyTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Thu04-02-2020ALO / Ben MorrisonArdmore Music HallINFO
Thu04-02-2020Vieux Farka ToureThe Lounge at World Cafe LiveINFO
Thu04-02-2020Walk Off the EarthThe FillmoreINFO
Thu04-02-2020The FitzgeraldsAppell Center for the Performing ArtsINFO
Thu04-02-2020James Hunter SixSellersville TheaterINFO
Thu04-02-2020Blue OctoberUnion TransferINFO
Fri04-03-2020Larkin PoeThe FoundryINFO
Fri04-03-2020Dance Gavin Dance / Animals As Leaders / Veil of Maya / Royal CodaFranklin Music HallINFO
Fri04-03-2020Pussy RiotUnion TransferINFO
Fri04-03-2020Grieves / The HoldupBoot & SaddleINFO
Fri04-03-2020Avi KaplanUnderground ArtsINFO
Fri04-03-2020Mighty OaksJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Sat04-04-2020The Driver EraFranklin Music HallINFO
Sat04-04-2020Parquet Courts / Public PracticeWhite Eagle HallINFO
Sat04-04-2020Stephen DayBoot & SaddleINFO
Sat04-04-2020Sinead O’ConnorCity WineryINFO
Sun04-05-2020Parquet Courts / Public Practice - XPN WELCOMESArdmore Music HallINFO
Sun04-05-2020Colin HayKeswick TheatreINFO
Sun04-05-2020Melissa EtheridgeBergen Performing Arts CenterINFO
Sun04-05-2020Oh WonderFranklin Music HallINFO
Sun04-05-2020Three Dog NightThe Newton Theatre (Sky PAC)INFO
Sun04-05-2020Blue OctoberStarland BallroomINFO
Sun04-05-2020SFJAZZ CollectiveAnnenberg Center for the Performing ArtsINFO
Sun04-05-2020Sinead O’ConnorCity WineryINFO
Mon04-06-2020CaspianUnion TransferINFO
Tue04-07-2020Peter Bjorn and John / Methyl EthelJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Tue04-07-2020WatskyUnion TransferINFO
Wed04-08-2020Brian CulbertsonScottish Rite AuditoriumINFO
Wed04-08-2020James Arthur / DelaceyThe FillmoreINFO
Thu04-09-2020Morgan Wallen / Jon Langston / Ashland CraftThe FillmoreINFO
Fri04-10-2020Lucky ChopsThe FoundryINFO
Fri04-10-2020AnamanaguchiTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Sat04-11-2020Toshi ReagonHopewell TheaterINFO
Sat04-11-2020Basia BulatJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Sat04-11-2020Marc BroussardMusikfest CafeINFO
Sun04-12-2020Jimmy WebbCity WineryINFO
Mon04-13-2020Patrick WatsonThe FoundryINFO
Tue04-14-2020Amanda Shires / L.A. Edwards - XPN WELCOMESWorld Cafe LiveINFO
Tue04-14-2020Flora CashThe FoundryINFO
Wed04-15-2020The UndertonesWorld Cafe LiveINFO
Wed04-15-2020The Kitchen DwellersCity WineryINFO
Wed04-15-2020The Lone Bellow / Early JamesUnion TransferINFO
Thu04-16-2020The Dandy WarholsArdmore Music HallINFO
Thu04-16-2020David Bromberg QuintetCity WineryINFO
Fri04-17-2020TOPSJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Fri04-17-2020AntibalasTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Fri04-17-2020Chris SmitherWorld Cafe LiveINFO
Fri04-17-2020M. WardUnion TransferINFO
Fri04-17-2020The Dandy WarholsWhite Eagle HallINFO
Fri04-17-2020Dead Can DanceThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Sat04-18-2020Rosanne CashMcCarter TheatreINFO
Sat04-18-2020Lake Street DiveKeswick TheatreINFO
Sat04-18-2020Dennis DeYoungMayo Performing Arts CenterINFO
Sat04-18-2020Katie Pruitt - XPN WELCOMESMilkBoyINFO
Sat04-18-2020So PercussionAnnenberg Center for the Performing ArtsINFO
Sun04-19-2020Marshall Crenshaw & Bottle RocketsSellersville TheaterINFO
Sun04-19-2020NetherfriendsMilkBoyINFO
Sun04-19-2020M. WardWhite Eagle HallINFO
Mon04-20-2020Frank Marino Mahogany RushSellersville TheaterINFO
Mon04-20-2020Little DragonUnion TransferINFO
Tue04-21-2020King KruleUnion TransferINFO
Tue04-21-2020Astrid SThe FoundryINFO
Wed04-22-2020Delta Spirit - XPN WELCOMESWorld Cafe LiveINFO
Wed04-22-2020Crystal BowersoxSellersville TheaterINFO
Wed04-22-2020Real Estate / PalmUnion TransferINFO
Thu04-23-2020Brent Faiyaz / GripTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Thu04-23-2020Melissa EtheridgeParamount TheatreINFO
Thu04-23-2020GooseThe FoundryINFO
Thu04-23-2020ShallouUnion TransferINFO
Thu04-23-2020Peppino D’AgostinoLansdowne Folk ClubINFO
Fri04-24-2020Jonny LangScottish Rite AuditoriumINFO
Fri04-24-2020Sara EvansPenn's PeakINFO
Fri04-24-2020David ArchuletaSellersville TheaterINFO
Sat04-25-2020Tommy Conwell & the Young RumblersArdmore Music HallINFO
Sat04-25-2020AJ GhentPhiladelphia Folksong SocietyINFO
Sat04-25-2020Prince RoyceThe FillmoreINFO
Sat04-25-2020Jonny LangAppell Center for the Performing ArtsINFO
Sat04-25-2020Highly SuspectFranklin Music HallINFO
Sat04-25-2020Trace BundyHopewell TheaterINFO
Sat04-25-2020Anne SteeleCity WineryINFO
Sun04-26-2020Jonny LangMusikfest CafeINFO
Mon04-27-2020Julia FordhamThe Locks at SonaINFO
Wed04-29-2020Tommy EmmanuelKeswick TheatreINFO
Thu04-30-2020Tennis / Molly BurchUnion TransferINFO
Thu04-30-2020Dan DeaconUnderground ArtsINFO
Fri05-01-2020Lila DownsAnnenberg Center for the Performing ArtsINFO
Fri05-01-2020The Mavericks - XPN WELCOMESPenn's PeakINFO
Fri05-01-2020Andy Shauf / Faye WebsterUnion TransferINFO
Fri05-01-2020The ResidentsThe FoundryINFO
Sat05-02-2020The Ballroom ThievesJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Sat05-02-2020MarizaNew Jersey Performing Arts CenterINFO
Sat05-02-2020Crash Test Dummies / Elizabeth MoenCity WineryINFO
Sat05-02-2020Shawn ColvinSellersville TheaterINFO
Sat05-02-2020Niall Horan / Lewis Capaldi / FletcherWells Fargo CenterINFO
Sat05-02-2020Jarana BeatAnnenberg Center for the Performing ArtsINFO
Sun05-03-2020Herman’s HermitsAmerican Music TheatreINFO
Sun05-03-2020Tannahill WeaversSellersville TheaterINFO
Sun05-03-2020Matt NakoaHopewell TheaterINFO
Tue05-05-2020Mura MasaUnion TransferINFO
Tue05-05-2020Mk.geeJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Thu05-07-2020Beth HartKeswick TheatreINFO
Thu05-07-2020Tigran HamasyanArdmore Music HallINFO
Thu05-07-2020Crys MatthewsLansdowne Folk ClubINFO
Thu05-07-2020Shawn ColvinThe State TheatreINFO
Fri05-08-2020The Tallest Man On Earth / Courtney Marie AndrewsUnion TransferINFO
Fri05-08-2020Ratboys / Another MichaelJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Fri05-08-2020Alasdair Fraser & Natalie HaasThe Grand Opera HouseINFO
Fri05-08-2020The Charlie Daniels Band and The Marshall Tucker BandMayo Performing Arts CenterINFO
Sat05-09-2020Don McLean / Al StewartKeswick TheatreINFO
Sat05-09-2020Paul ThornCity WineryINFO
Sat05-09-2020Willie NileHopewell TheaterINFO
Sat05-09-2020Jacob CollierUnion TransferINFO
Wed05-13-2020Bikini KillFranklin Music HallINFO
Fri05-15-2020Channel TresUnderground ArtsINFO
Sun05-17-2020Uli Jon RothArdmore Music HallINFO
Thu05-28-2020AJJ / Xiu Xiu / Emperor XUnion TransferINFO
Sun05-31-2020Red MollyCity WineryINFO
Mon06-01-2020David Crosby & the Sky Trails BandMusikfest CafeINFO
Tue06-02-2020David Crosby & the Sky Trails Band - XPN WELCOMESWhitaker CenterINFO
Thu06-04-2020Diana JonesLansdowne Folk ClubINFO
Fri06-05-2020The LumineersBB&T PavilionINFO
Sat06-06-2020Circa SurviveUnion TransferINFO
Sat06-06-2020Marty Stuart and His Fabulous SuperlativesPenn's PeakINFO
Sat06-06-2020John SebastianHopewell TheaterINFO
Sun06-07-2020HyukohTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Sun06-07-2020Circa SurviveUnion TransferINFO
Wed06-10-2020RussThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Fri06-12-2020Gordon LightfootAppell Center for the Performing ArtsINFO
Sat06-13-2020Gordon Lightfoot - XPN WELCOMES (Rescheduled)Sherman TheaterINFO
Sat06-13-2020The Airborne Toxic EventTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Sat06-13-2020The Avett BrothersThe Mann CenterINFO
Sun06-14-2020Ringo Starr and His All Starr BandParamount TheatreINFO
Fri06-19-2020Mary GauthierHopewell TheaterINFO
Sat06-20-2020Louis TomlinsonThe FillmoreINFO
Sun06-21-2020Ringo Starr and His All Starr BandThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Thu06-25-2020Swans / Anna von HausswolffUnion TransferINFO
Fri06-26-2020Harry Styles / Jenny LewisWells Fargo CenterINFO
Sat06-27-2020The Doobie Brothers / Michael McDonald / The Dirty DozenBB&T PavilionINFO
Sun06-28-2020Alanis Morissette / Garbage / Liz PhairBB&T PavilionINFO
Sun06-28-2020John Prine / Emmylou Harris - XPN WELCOMESThe Mann CenterINFO
Thu07-02-2020The Peach Music FestivalMontage MountainINFO
Fri07-03-2020The Peach Music FestivalMontage MountainINFO
Sat07-04-2020The Peach Music FestivalMontage MountainINFO
Sun07-05-2020The Peach Music FestivalMontage MountainINFO
Tue07-07-2020Tedeschi Trucks BandThe Mann CenterINFO
Tue07-14-2020The Black CrowesBB&T PavilionINFO
Wed08-05-2020Journey / The PretendersBB&T PavilionINFO
Fri08-07-2020Janis IanThe Newton Theatre (Sky PAC)INFO
Sat08-08-2020Musikfest ft. Darius RuckerWind Creek Steel Stage at PNC PlazaINFO
Thu08-20-2020David Gray - XPN WELCOMESThe Mann CenterINFO
Sun08-23-2020AmarantheTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Sat08-29-2020Green Day / Fall Out Boy / Weezer / The InterruptersCitizens Bank ParkINFO
Tue09-15-2020Camila CabelloWells Fargo CenterINFO
Fri10-09-2020Gordon Lightfoot (Rescheduled)Scottish Rite AuditoriumINFO
Sun10-18-2020Hammerfall / Beast In Black / Edge of ParadiseTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Sat11-14-2020Will Downing / Carol RiddickScottish Rite AuditoriumINFO