Concert Calendar

WXPN Radio

The premier guide for new and significant artists in rock, blues, and folk - including NPR-syndicated World Cafe ®


For online support visit the Listen Live page.

XPN2 - XPoNential Radio

24/7 Musical discovery. A unique mix of emerging and heritage blues, rock, world, folk, and alt-country artists.


For online support visit the Listen Live page.

World Cafe Archives

Join Talia Schlanger as she navigates the World Cafe through performances and interviews with celebrated and emerging artists.


For online support visit the Listen Live page.
Listen
Cracker
Saturday, May 25th
The Levitt Pavilion
Dishwalla
Friday, May 24th
The Levitt Pavilion
Maybird
Monday, May 27th
The Levitt Pavilion
The House Key Showcase featuring Ill Fated Natives, Jelani Sei, Kilamanzego
Underground Arts
All Philadelphia Area Central PA No. Jersey/Poconos/Lehigh Valley
Day Date Artist Venue Link
Thu05-23-2019The MotetWhite Eagle HallINFO
Thu05-23-2019Lady LambThe FoundryINFO
Thu05-23-2019ShameBoot & SaddleINFO
Thu05-23-2019The Jumping Juvies / Tough Guy Soda / Sun God / Door PrizeThe BarbaryINFO
Thu05-23-2019Steve Brosky and Tavern TanGodfrey DanielsINFO
Thu05-23-2019Laura Stevenson / Kississippi PhilaMOCAINFO
Thu05-23-2019Betty WhoUnion TransferINFO
Thu05-23-2019Maya De Vitry / The Sea The SeaThe Locks at SonaINFO
Thu05-23-2019Mickey Factz / The HoodiesMilkBoyINFO
Thu05-23-2019Rover Rover / American Trappist / OOLALABourbon & BranchINFO
Thu05-23-2019Savoy Brown / Nate Myers & The Aces / Switch FuClub XLINFO
Thu05-23-2019ODESZAWellmont TheaterINFO
Thu05-23-2019Joanne Shaw TaylorWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Thu05-23-2019Gene Wildest / The Not Fur Longs / Deeply WovenJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Fri05-24-2019Mary Faith Rhoads and The CoyotesGodfrey DanielsINFO
Fri05-24-2019Jesse Gimbel / American TrappistWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Fri05-24-2019Billy JoelCitizens Bank ParkINFO
Fri05-24-2019Jeff Crosson - XPN WELCOMESEaston Public MarketINFO
Fri05-24-2019Passion PitThe FillmoreINFO
Fri05-24-2019Hot Mulligan / Belmont / Future Teens / fredo disco / Kayak JonesThe FoundryINFO
Fri05-24-2019Rainbow Kitten SurpriseWhite Eagle HallINFO
Fri05-24-2019Amy Ray Band / Amanda Anne Platt & The Honeycutters - XPN WELCOMESWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Fri05-24-2019CrackerThe QueenINFO
Fri05-24-2019Dishwalla - XPN WELCOMESLevitt Pavilion SteelStacksINFO
Fri05-24-2019Jealousy CurveTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Fri05-24-2019The Sh-BoomsChameleon ClubINFO
Fri05-24-2019Dahka BandPhiladelphia Museum of ArtINFO
Fri05-24-2019TV Girl / YohunaBoot & SaddleINFO
Fri05-24-2019Ava HoffmanBlack River Farms Vineyard and WineryINFO
Fri05-24-2019Saver / Crosswinds / Lotus KidThe BarbaryINFO
Fri05-24-2019XPN Free at Noon with Amy Ray BandWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Fri05-24-2019Chaos Chaos / Carla GeneveJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Fri05-24-2019Drew Angus / John GilbrideBourbon & BranchINFO
Fri05-24-2019Corky LaingMauch Chunk Opera HouseINFO
Fri05-24-2019Goodnight/Goodluck / Nematode / Ritual Talk / Talk Louder!Ortlieb'sINFO
Sat05-25-2019Yngwie MalmsteenArdmore Music HallINFO
Sat05-25-2019Scott SharrardRoy's HallINFO
Sat05-25-2019The Smithereens with Marshall CrenshawWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Sat05-25-2019Nathan CarterKeswick TheatreINFO
Sat05-25-2019Greys / MARGE / Yankee BluffEverybody HitsINFO
Sat05-25-2019No Vacation / Okey DokeyPhilaMOCAINFO
Sat05-25-2019Snail MailAsbury LanesINFO
Sat05-25-2019Cracker - XPN WELCOMESLevitt Pavilion SteelStacksINFO
Sat05-25-2019TrampaThe FoundryINFO
Sat05-25-2019The WhoCitizens Bank ParkINFO
Sat05-25-2019Steve ForbertBryn Mawr GazeboINFO
Sat05-25-2019George BeckerBlack River Farms Vineyard and WineryINFO
Sat05-25-2019The WitherbeesGodfrey DanielsINFO
Sat05-25-2019Phila PinoyBourbon & BranchINFO
Sat05-25-2019Crozet / Arch Of LoveBoot & SaddleINFO
Sat05-25-2019The Dove & The Wolf / Michelle BladesJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Sat05-25-2019Pressing Strings / Native HarrowWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Sat05-25-2019Longspells / Dot Dash / False TracksOrtlieb'sINFO
Sat05-25-2019Vernon ReidThe Living Room at 35 EastINFO
Sun05-26-2019The Japanese HouseThe FoundryINFO
Sun05-26-2019Mike Mains & The BranchesLevitt Pavilion SteelStacksINFO
Sun05-26-2019Art Alexakis of Everclear / Chris Collingwood / Max Collins / John WozniakKeswick TheatreINFO
Sun05-26-2019Girls from MarsBryn Mawr GazeboINFO
Sun05-26-2019Hayden Arp / Katie BirdBourbon & BranchINFO
Mon05-27-2019Maybird - XPN WELCOMESLevitt Pavilion SteelStacksINFO
Tue05-28-2019Maggie Mae / Ntive FloraBourbon & BranchINFO
Tue05-28-2019Cub SportThe FoundryINFO
Tue05-28-2019Mick FlanneryWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Tue05-28-2019Rolling Blackouts Coastal FeverUnderground ArtsINFO
Tue05-28-2019Bodega / GustafBoot & SaddleINFO
Tue05-28-2019Bobby McFerrin / Ranky TankyWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Wed05-29-2019Starterjacket / PLOT / Los CampenonesBourbon & BranchINFO
Wed05-29-2019ApocalypticaKeswick TheatreINFO
Wed05-29-2019Pedro CapoTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Wed05-29-2019The Sh-BoomsJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Wed05-29-2019IVA & the New Young / Dylan JaneWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Wed05-29-2019L7Union TransferINFO
Wed05-29-2019Frank Iero and The Future ViolentsThe FoundryINFO
Wed05-29-2019The Figgs / Vixen77Boot & SaddleINFO
Wed05-29-2019Stone Temple PilotsSherman TheaterINFO
Wed05-29-2019Bobby McFerrin / Ranky TankyWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Thu05-30-2019Benjamin Vo Blues BandTellus 360INFO
Thu05-30-2019Carolann Solebello / Joe IadanzaJamey's House of MusicINFO
Thu05-30-2019The Moxie StringsLevitt Pavilion SteelStacksINFO
Thu05-30-2019EyeQ and Kadesh Flow / Cheap DinosaursPhilaMOCAINFO
Thu05-30-2019The Tisburys / The 40th Parallel / SolarsWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Thu05-30-2019Toots and the MaytalsKeswick TheatreINFO
Thu05-30-2019Mountain ManSouth Orange Performing Arts CenterINFO
Thu05-30-2019Nitty Gritty Dirt BandAmerican Music TheatreINFO
Thu05-30-2019Duff McKaganTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Thu05-30-2019Joe PugBoot & SaddleINFO
Thu05-30-2019Tommy Tutone / The CryersSellersville TheaterINFO
Thu05-30-2019Freddie McGregor & the Big Ship BandArdmore Music HallINFO
Thu05-30-2019Joan Shelley / Nathan SalsburgThe Locks at SonaINFO
Thu05-30-2019Suzi WuJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Thu05-30-2019Max Weinberg’s JukeboxHarrisburg Midtown Arts CenterINFO
Thu05-30-2019Slingshot Dakota / Hit Like A Girl / Harmony WoodsEverybody HitsINFO
Thu05-30-2019Sammus / Bells AtlasMilkBoyINFO
Thu05-30-2019Gary AllanSantander Performing Arts CenterINFO
Fri05-31-2019David Gray - XPN WELCOMESThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Fri05-31-2019Luke Bryan, Cole Swindell & Jon LangstonBB&T PavilionINFO
Fri05-31-2019Monica de Vitry & Jordan RastTellus 360INFO
Fri05-31-2019Rosu Lup / Hemming / Andre CostelloOrtlieb'sINFO
Fri05-31-2019Kendal Conrad - XPN WELCOMESEaston Public MarketINFO
Fri05-31-2019The StrangerLevitt Pavilion SteelStacksINFO
Fri05-31-2019Thantophobe / PunkhandsPhilaMOCAINFO
Fri05-31-2019Henry JamisonBoot & SaddleINFO
Fri05-31-2019The Distillers / StarcrawlerUnion TransferINFO
Fri05-31-2019Popa ChubbyStanhope HouseINFO
Fri05-31-2019Glen Hansard - XPN WELCOMESMerriam TheaterINFO
Fri05-31-2019Southern Culture on the SkidsChameleon ClubINFO
Fri05-31-2019Red Means Run / The Miners118 NorthINFO
Fri05-31-2019Deb Callahan BandThe Living Room at 35 EastINFO
Fri05-31-2019HoneysucklePhiladelphia Folksong SocietyINFO
Fri05-31-2019XPRESIDENTS / Z by Z / Trap RabbitLot 323INFO
Fri05-31-2019OnaMilkBoyINFO
Fri05-31-2019Founding Fathers / Big Gorgeous / Knitebitch / ConversationsBourbon & BranchINFO
Fri05-31-2019Free Cake For Every Creature / Amy OEverybody HitsINFO
Fri05-31-2019Birth Day / Pallbearer / WeedeaterUnion TransferINFO
Fri05-31-2019The House Key Showcase ft. Ill Fated Natives, Jelani Sei, Kilamanzego - XPN WELCOMESUnderground ArtsINFO
Fri05-31-2019HemmingOrtlieb'sINFO
Fri05-31-2019City Rhythm OrchestraColonial TheatreINFO
Fri05-31-2019Nathan and the Zydeco Cha Chas - XPN WELCOMESTK ClubINFO
Fri05-31-2019Caroline SpenceThe Locks at SonaINFO
Fri05-31-2019Mark Mandeville and Raianne Richards / Claudia Schmidt Godfrey DanielsINFO
Fri05-31-2019Stars Apart / The SparklersWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Fri05-31-2019Bet Williams / Kevin MacConnell / Dave BiddisonSteel City CoffeehouseINFO
Sat06-01-2019Heston / Jill Rock JonesSteel City CoffeehouseINFO
Sat06-01-2019Cheddar Boys / Vulcans / Flat WheelsTellus 360INFO
Sat06-01-2019Taylor Davis / Jarod Clemons / The Dead Flowers / Chris MullensClub Germ

INFO

Sat06-01-2019Shortly / Small Talks / GraylingEverybody HitsINFO
Sat06-01-2019The Low Road / Stargazer Lily (Late Show)World Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Sat06-01-2019The Low Road / Joey Sweeney (Early Show)World Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Sat06-01-2019Carolann Solebello and Joe IadanzaGodfrey DanielsINFO
Sat06-01-2019The New RespectsLevitt Pavilion SteelStacksINFO
Sat06-01-2019Omar ApolloThe FoundryINFO
Sat06-01-2019South Jersey Arts Fest - XPN WELCOMESAppel FarmINFO
Sat06-01-2019Indigenous / Phil Varca & The SlamJammers / Joe Stuby and Rocking HorseStanhope HouseINFO
Sat06-01-2019Weyes BloodJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Sat06-01-201910,000 ManiacsColonial TheatreINFO
Sat06-01-2019Steve Brosky - XPN WELCOMESEaston Centre SquareINFO
Sat06-01-2019A.J. CroceAppell Center for the Performing ArtsINFO
Sat06-01-2019Southern Culture On The SkidsWhite Eagle HallINFO
Sat06-01-2019The Matt Galletti BandKennett FlashINFO
Sat06-01-2019David Crosby & The Sky Trails Band - XPN WELCOMESCooper River ParkINFO
Sat06-01-2019JB AaronStanhope HouseINFO
Sat06-01-2019Combo ChimbitaBoot & SaddleINFO
Sat06-01-2019Trevor Street BandBryn Mawr GazeboINFO
Sat06-01-2019Choir Boy / Fearing / Arch of LovePhilaMOCAINFO
Sat06-01-2019Griffin House / Brian ElmquistThe Locks at SonaINFO
Sat06-01-2019Wax Wav / Wallace / Above the MoonOrtlieb'sINFO
Sat06-01-2019The Roots Picnic ft. The Roots, H.E.R., 21 Savage and moreThe Mann CenterINFO
Sat06-01-2019Mini MansionsUnderground ArtsINFO
Sat06-01-2019Tav Falco's Panther Burns118 NorthINFO
Sat06-01-2019Digital Frontier / Eat Your Beats / Newpy HundoBourbon & BranchINFO
Sat06-01-2019Geoffrey Keezer@exuberanceINFO
Sat06-01-2019Mara Levine / Gathering TimePhiladelphia Folksong SocietyINFO
Sun06-02-2019Kevin Morby / Sam CohenUnion TransferINFO
Sun06-02-2019The Lumineers / Death Cab For Cutie / Grouplove / Phantogram / The RevivalistsBB&T PavilionINFO
Sun06-02-2019John McEuenLong's Park AmpitheaterINFO
Sun06-02-2019Bennett Wales & The ReliefMilkBoyINFO
Sun06-02-2019South Jersey Arts Fest - XPN WELCOMESAppel FarmINFO
Sun06-02-2019Mindy SmithThe Locks at SonaINFO
Sun06-02-2019Fantastic NegritoThe FoundryINFO
Sun06-02-2019Johnny A.Sellersville TheaterINFO
Sun06-02-2019MattyB ft. The Haschak SistersKeswick TheatreINFO
Sun06-02-2019Kendal ConradBlack River Farms Vineyard and WineryINFO
Sun06-02-2019AmericoTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Mon06-03-2019Frenship / GLADESUnion TransferINFO
Mon06-03-2019Jamila Woods - XPN WELCOMESThe FoundryINFO
Mon06-03-2019Blackbear / ElohimThe FillmoreINFO
Mon06-03-2019FACSBoot & SaddleINFO
Tue06-04-2019The Rolling StonesLincoln Financial FieldINFO
Tue06-04-2019House Plant / Wexler and the Better Humans / Aardvark FelonWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Tue06-04-2019GeographerBoot & SaddleINFO
Tue06-04-2019Collective Soul / Gin BlossomsMayo Performing Arts CenterINFO
Tue06-04-2019Frank Iero and The Future ViolentsHarrisburg Midtown Arts CenterINFO
Tue06-04-2019Xavier Wulf Reco Havoc / Beau Young Prince / Marty GrimesThe FoundryINFO
Tue06-04-2019Melanie FionaWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Tue06-04-2019Machine Gun KellyThe FillmoreINFO
Wed06-05-2019Twenty One PilotsPrudential CenterINFO
Wed06-05-2019The National ReserveTellus 360INFO
Wed06-05-2019Bottle Rockets / Sarah BorgesKennett FlashINFO
Wed06-05-2019Darlingside / Matt Duke - XPN WELCOMESHaddon Lake ParkINFO
Wed06-05-2019Michael Fracasso ft. Charlie Sexton & Michael RamosThe Locks at SonaINFO
Wed06-05-2019Tal WilkenfeldArdmore Music HallINFO
Wed06-05-2019Tal WilkenfeldArdmore Music HallINFO
Wed06-05-2019Moon KingBoot & SaddleINFO
Wed06-05-2019Junior Brown - XPN WELCOMESSellersville TheaterINFO
Thu06-06-2019The English BeatNew Hope WineryINFO
Thu06-06-2019Shady St Showband / Katie Henry Band / Jonathan FritzBourbon & BranchINFO
Thu06-06-2019Carbon LeafHopewell TheaterINFO
Thu06-06-2019The Subdudes - XPN WELCOMESSellersville TheaterINFO
Thu06-06-2019Gathering SparksLansdowne Folk ClubINFO
Thu06-06-2019Flor de Toloache - XPN WELCOMESLevitt Pavilion SteelStacksINFO
Thu06-06-2019RBRMThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Thu06-06-2019George Clinton & Parliament Funkadelic / Dumpstaphunk / Fishbone / Miss Velvet & The Blue WolfFranklin Music HallINFO
Thu06-06-2019Cabin Dogs / Lazer LloydThe Locks at SonaINFO
Thu06-06-2019The Reverend Peyton’s Big Damn BandWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Thu06-06-2019Paul Gilbert / Nita StraussArdmore Music HallINFO
Thu06-06-2019Charly BlissThe FoundryINFO
Thu06-06-2019Dead MeadowUnderground ArtsINFO
Thu06-06-2019Hannah Wicklund & The Steppin Stones / The VegabondsMilkBoyINFO
Thu06-06-2019AnikaBoot & SaddleINFO
Thu06-06-2019Aaron Nathans, Michael Braunfeld, EFRAT and Jason AgerThe Living Room at 35 EastINFO
Thu06-06-2019ExmagAppell Center for the Performing ArtsINFO
Thu06-06-2019Son Step / Data / Great TimeJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Thu06-06-2019Lion BabeWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Thu06-06-2019Robby Krieger BandKeswick TheatreINFO
Fri06-07-2019Rosali / David Nance GroupJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Fri06-07-2019Bill Kirchen / DharmasoulThe Locks at SonaINFO
Fri06-07-2019Don McLeanSouth Orange Performing Arts CenterINFO
Fri06-07-2019BoneramaArdmore Music HallINFO
Fri06-07-2019JJUUJJUU / Heaven ManMilkBoyINFO
Fri06-07-2019Grant Peeples / Sam SteffenGodfrey DanielsINFO
Fri06-07-2019Eddy Mann / Matt Wheeler / Vintage HeartPhiladelphia Folksong SocietyINFO
Fri06-07-2019Deanna BogartLevitt Pavilion SteelStacksINFO
Fri06-07-2019New Found Glory / Real Friends / The Early November / Doll SkinFranklin Music HallINFO
Fri06-07-2019Havre de Grace Jazz & Blues Fest ft. Jack BroadbentHavre de Grace, MDINFO
Fri06-07-2019Twisted PinePhiladelphia Museum of ArtINFO
Fri06-07-2019Sick Of It All / Slapshot / La ArmadaUnderground ArtsINFO
Fri06-07-2019Grapetooth / James SwanbergBoot & SaddleINFO
Fri06-07-2019Jesse RubenWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Fri06-07-2019Richard MarxMusikfest CafeINFO
Fri06-07-2019Stone Mecca / Jae The ArtistBourbon & BranchINFO
Fri06-07-2019Remo Drive / Slow Pulp / Slow BulletUnion TransferINFO
Fri06-07-2019Chuck Wood & FriendsOld Stone CoffeehouseINFO
Fri06-07-2019Gusa World Music FestivalPeoplesBank ParkINFO
Fri06-07-2019Brian McKnightTower TheaterINFO
Fri06-07-2019Son of Town HallPhiladelphia Folksong SocietyINFO
Fri06-07-2019Sawyer FredericksSellersville TheaterINFO
Sat06-08-2019Slim and the PerkolatorsTellus 360INFO
Sat06-08-2019Biodun Kuti and The New Nigerian GypsiesJamey's House of MusicINFO
Sat06-08-2019Fabulosos & DecadentesBourbon & BranchINFO
Sat06-08-2019Lincoln DurhamOrtlieb'sINFO
Sat06-08-2019Fog Lake / Trace Mountains / Indigo de Souza / Euphoria AgainEverybody HitsINFO
Sat06-08-2019Groove in the Grove ft. Grover Kemble Trio, Grace Morrison, Robinson Treacher and more - XPN WELCOMESVasa ParkINFO
Sat06-08-2019Kyle Lacy & the Harlem River NoiseLevitt Pavilion SteelStacksINFO
Sat06-08-2019Corty Byron & FriendsLong's Park AmpitheaterINFO
Sat06-08-2019New Found Glory / Real Friends / The Early November / Doll SkinStarland BallroomINFO
Sat06-08-2019Local NativesUnion TransferINFO
Sat06-08-2019Bob Keel - XPN WELCOMESEaston Centre SquareINFO
Sat06-08-2019St. Paul & The Broken Bones / &More - XPN WELCOMESSherman TheaterINFO
Sat06-08-2019The Peace CreepsThe Living Room at 35 EastINFO
Sat06-08-2019Bill KirchenRoy's HallINFO
Sat06-08-2019Havre de Grace Jazz & Blues Fest ft. The Headhunters Band, Mindi Abair & the Boneshakers, Johnny NeelHavre de Grace, MDINFO
Sat06-08-2019Blair Bodine / The Lift OffsBryn Mawr GazeboINFO
Sat06-08-2019Heather Mae and Crys MatthewsPhiladelphia Folksong SocietyINFO
Sat06-08-2019Charlie GracieSellersville TheaterINFO
Sat06-08-2019The Avett Brothers (post-Phillies game)Citizens Bank ParkINFO
Sat06-08-2019Sworn EnemyUnderground ArtsINFO
Sat06-08-2019Gusa World Music FestivalPeoplesBank ParkINFO
Sat06-08-2019Todd Snider - XPN WELCOMESAppell Center for the Performing ArtsINFO
Sat06-08-2019Sound BirdsBlack River Farms Vineyard and WineryINFO
Sat06-08-2019The Philadelphia Music Festival ft. Cypha IX, Pamela G, Hometime, Lily McKown, Camp Candle, Jack SavageOpen Kitchen Sculpture GardenINFO
Sat06-08-2019The Rural Alberta AdvantageBoot & SaddleINFO
Sun06-09-2019Machine Gun KellyStarland BallroomINFO
Sun06-09-2019Dave CurleyThe Irish CenterINFO
Sun06-09-2019Eilen JewellKennett FlashINFO
Sun06-09-2019O.A.R. / American AuthorsThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Sun06-09-2019Jamie Lin WilsonBoot & SaddleINFO
Sun06-09-2019Havre de Grace Jazz & Blues Fest ft. Eric Byrd Trio, Cab Calloway Orchestra, Nico Sarbanes TrioHavre de Grace, MDINFO
Sun06-09-2019Jazz in the Park: Marcus Strickland & Twi-lifeSpruce Street Harbor ParkINFO
Sun06-09-2019Phil RoyThe Locks at SonaINFO
Sun06-09-2019Christian McBride & Tip CityArdmore Music HallINFO
Sun06-09-2019Sarah MacDougall / Ben KunderPhiladelphia Folksong SocietyINFO
Sun06-09-2019Rhett Miller - XPN WELCOMESSellersville TheaterINFO
Sun06-09-2019RooneyJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Sun06-09-2019WolfmotherUnderground ArtsINFO
Sun06-09-2019The Philadelphia Music Festival ft. Dig A Revel, Karen Bella, B. Aquarius, Daisy Royce, Near Nightmare, Gabby BorgesOpen Kitchen Sculpture GardenINFO
Mon06-10-2019NotsBoot & SaddleINFO
Mon06-10-2019Death Cab for Cutie / Jenny LewisStarland BallroomINFO
Mon06-10-2019The MesstheticsPhilaMOCAINFO
Tue06-11-2019Hardo / Mell Man / VosBourbon & BranchINFO
Tue06-11-2019The Specials - XPN WELCOMESTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Tue06-11-2019The Lemonheads / Tommy Stinson - XPN WELCOMESChameleon ClubINFO
Tue06-11-2019Matt Andersen / Erin CosteloThe Locks at SonaINFO
Tue06-11-2019The National / Courtney BarnettThe Mann CenterINFO
Tue06-11-2019Reece Ratliff / Amanda Nolan / Evan FoxKennett FlashINFO
Wed06-12-2019Aaron West & The Roaring TwentiesThe FoundryINFO
Wed06-12-2019ZappWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Wed06-12-2019Mystic Braves / Davey & The ChainsJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Wed06-12-2019Jesse MacCormackBoot & SaddleINFO
Wed06-12-2019Motherfolk / Wylder /Homestead CollectiveWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Wed06-12-2019Jon BellionThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Thu06-13-2019All Systems Go / Sweep Echo / Knightlife / Juniper DreamBourbon & BranchINFO
Thu06-13-2019Matt Haywood & FriendsStanhope HouseINFO
Thu06-13-2019LucetteDawson Street PubINFO
Thu06-13-2019Svdden DeathTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Thu06-13-2019Shirley Alston ReevesLevitt Pavilion SteelStacksINFO
Thu06-13-2019The Marshall Allen 95th Birthday Celebration ft. Sun Ra Arkestra and Sounds Of LiberationUnion TransferINFO
Thu06-13-2019Eli KeszlerPhilaMOCAINFO
Thu06-13-2019Whirled MusicThe Living Room at 35 EastINFO
Thu06-13-2019SinkaneJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Thu06-13-2019Judy CollinsThe Newton TheatreINFO
Thu06-13-2019Moon KingBoot & SaddleINFO
Thu06-13-2019Morgan JamesWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Thu06-13-2019Moon HoochArdmore Music HallINFO
Thu06-13-2019Thomas Ian NicholasMilkBoyINFO
Fri06-14-2019Soft Idiot / U.S. Nero / Bury Your Fish / WormtoothOrtlieb'sINFO
Fri06-14-2019Lucy Spraggan / David Ryan HarrisThe Locks at SonaINFO
Fri06-14-2019The James Hunter SixThe Newton TheatreINFO
Fri06-14-2019Stevie and the Bluescasters / Norman TaylorPhiladelphia Folksong SocietyINFO
Fri06-14-2019BencoolenTellus 360INFO
Fri06-14-2019Mark DeRoseTellus 360INFO
Fri06-14-2019Happy Together Tour ft. The Turtles, Chuck Negron, Gary Puckett & The Union Gap, The Buckinghams, and moreMayo Performing Arts CenterINFO
Fri06-14-2019Backtrack / Dead Heat / Rule Them All / No Option / OutsiderUnderground ArtsINFO
Fri06-14-2019DOT.GOV / The Pool Boys / RetrocurlzBourbon & BranchINFO
Fri06-14-2019NAILS / Misery Index / Devourment / Outer HeavenUnion TransferINFO
Fri06-14-2019Erin Kelly - XPN WELCOMESEaston Public MarketINFO
Fri06-14-2019Brian WilsonHard Rock Atlantic CityINFO
Fri06-14-2019The AardvarksLevitt Pavilion SteelStacksINFO
Fri06-14-2019Nick MossMauch Chunk Opera HouseINFO
Fri06-14-2019The Lemonheads / Tommy StinsonThe FoundryINFO
Fri06-14-2019Laura CheadleThe Living Room at 35 EastINFO
Fri06-14-2019Live at the Falls ft. We May Be Right: Billy Joel Tribute - XPN WELCOMESScott ParkINFO
Fri06-14-2019Craig Finn & the Uptown ControllersArdmore Music HallINFO
Fri06-14-2019Dave Matthews BandBB&T PavilionINFO
Fri06-14-2019Will VarleyMilkBoyINFO
Fri06-14-2019Noa FortPhiladelphia Museum of ArtINFO
Fri06-14-2019The Hobo-Style / Anthony Parisi and the Sidecars / Red Desert Motel / Text PistolsLot 323INFO
Fri06-14-2019The JayhawksWhite Eagle HallINFO
Fri06-14-2019Spirit Adrift / High CommandBoot & SaddleINFO
Fri06-14-2019Sweet Spirit / High WaistedJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Fri06-14-2019Brad RauBlack River Farms Vineyard and WineryINFO
Fri06-14-2019Malidelphia / Timbalona / OgunlanoWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Fri06-14-2019John Byrne BandSteel City CoffeehouseINFO
Fri06-14-2019Dayramir Gonzalez@exuberanceINFO
Fri06-14-2019Chase Atlantic / Lauren SandersonTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Sat06-15-2019Kristian Bush / Rita WilsonWellmont TheaterINFO
Sat06-15-2019Toby WalkerJamey's House of MusicINFO
Sat06-15-2019Herman's HermitsNew Hope WineryINFO
Sat06-15-2019Mike Guldin & Rollin & TumblinGodfrey DanielsINFO
Sat06-15-2019Birds of ChicagoLevitt Pavilion SteelStacksINFO
Sat06-15-2019Mountain HeartMauch Chunk Opera HouseINFO
Sat06-15-2019MaunoEverybody HitsINFO
Sat06-15-2019Billie Eilish / Denzel CurryThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Sat06-15-2019Not For Coltrane - XPN WELCOMESEaston Centre SquareINFO
Sat06-15-2019Billy Hector & The Midnight Horns / Joe Stuby and Rocking Horse / The PowertonesStanhope HouseINFO
Sat06-15-2019The End of America / Kirby Sybert - XPN WELCOMESBourbon & BranchINFO
Sat06-15-2019Tim FarrellThe Living Room at 35 EastINFO
Sat06-15-2019Popa ChubbyKennett FlashINFO
Sat06-15-2019Los CoastWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Sat06-15-2019Dave Matthews BandBB&T PavilionINFO
Sat06-15-2019Jake ShimabukuroThe Newton TheatreINFO
Sat06-15-2019Livingston Taylor / Mark SchultzBryn Mawr GazeboINFO
Sat06-15-2019The Dustbowl RevivalSellersville TheaterINFO
Sat06-15-2019The Wild FeathersChameleon ClubINFO
Sat06-15-2019Soraia118 NorthINFO
Sat06-15-2019Julian Xtra / NOxONE / Trapson / Lloyd Maz / Cupakid / Yung LuvThe UndergroundINFO
Sat06-15-2019Primitive Man / Big BraveJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Sat06-15-2019Dylan LeBlancBoot & SaddleINFO
Sat06-15-201992nd Street / The Holts / Tom GuestSteel City CoffeehouseINFO
Sat06-15-2019The Jayhawks - XPN WELCOMESArdmore Music HallINFO
Sat06-15-2019Acoustic MartinBlack River Farms Vineyard and WineryINFO
Sat06-15-2019State Street Blues Stroll - XPN WELCOMESDowntown Media, PAINFO
Sat06-15-2019Nav / KillyThe FillmoreINFO
Sat06-15-2019Peace In The East FestivalUnion TransferINFO
Sat06-15-2019Robert Cray Band & Marc Cohn ft. Blind Boys of Alabama / Shemekia Copeland - XPN WELCOMESHarrah's Resort Atlantic CityINFO
Sun06-16-2019The Jayhawks - XPN WELCOMESMusikfest CafeINFO
Sun06-16-2019Simply ChristopherThe FillmoreINFO
Sun06-16-2019The Main SqueezeLevitt Pavilion SteelStacksINFO
Sun06-16-2019Primitive Finks / Woodsy Pride / The Zolephants / Karl BlauPhilaMOCAINFO
Sun06-16-2019Earth / Helms AleeJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Sun06-16-2019John RoddenBlack River Farms Vineyard and WineryINFO
Sun06-16-2019Ursula Rucker / Madam DataDouble Decker Music SeriesINFO
Sun06-16-2019The Band Of Heathens / Will Hoge - XPN WELCOMESArdmore Music HallINFO
Mon06-17-2019Fury / Diztort / Wild SidePhilaMOCAINFO
Mon06-17-2019Kim PetrasTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Mon06-17-2019Chloe Likes Olivia / Blame Jakob / Mrs. KitchingKennett FlashINFO
Mon06-17-2019Robert Cray Band & Marc Cohn / Blind Boys of Alabama / Shemekia CopelandAmerican Music TheatreINFO
Tue06-18-2019Pinkwash / Cigarette / Laser BackgroundPhilaMOCAINFO
Tue06-18-2019Dylan LeBlanc / Erin Rae - XPN WELCOMESFowler Blast Furnace RoomINFO
Tue06-18-2019LithicsBoot & SaddleINFO
Tue06-18-2019Kitty Rotten / M. Bullette / Helvetica BlackBourbon & BranchINFO
Tue06-18-2019Ghostemane / Ho99o9 / Horus the AstroneerThe FoundryINFO
Tue06-18-2019Perry Farrell's Kind Heaven OrchestraWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Wed06-19-2019Jim Lauderdale and BandThe Locks at SonaINFO
Wed06-19-2019CBDBMilkBoyINFO
Wed06-19-2019Happy Together Tour ft. The Turtles, Chuck Negron, Gary Puckett & The Union Gap, The Buckinghams, and morePenn's PeakINFO
Wed06-19-2019Firefall / Christine Havrilla - XPN WELCOMESHaddon Lake ParkINFO
Wed06-19-2019Kikagaku MoyoUnderground ArtsINFO
Wed06-19-2019Juliana HatfieldWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Wed06-19-2019The Comeback - Philly StyleWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Wed06-19-2019San CiscoJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Thu06-20-2019Dead & CompanyBB&T PavilionINFO
Thu06-20-2019Empire Strikes BrassLevitt Pavilion SteelStacksINFO
Thu06-20-2019Maryann Price with the Edge Hill RoundersThe Living Room at 35 EastINFO
Thu06-20-2019Jefferson StarshipThe Newton TheatreINFO
Thu06-20-2019The Wild FeathersThe FoundryINFO
Thu06-20-2019Chris CresswellBoot & SaddleINFO
Thu06-20-2019August Burns Red / Silverstein / Silent Planet / UltraviolentChameleon ClubINFO
Thu06-20-2019Martin BarreNew Hope WineryINFO
Thu06-20-2019Professor Louie & The Crowmatix / The Woodstock HornsSellersville TheaterINFO
Thu06-20-2019Lovelorn / Queen Jo / Pouring Silver / Arch Of LoveJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Fri06-21-2019James Maddock / Chrissy Roberts / Kevin DeFeo / Carolyn JacksonStanhope HouseINFO
Fri06-21-2019Stonewall Vessels / Morgana PhaseTellus 360INFO
Fri06-21-2019Bailey RunTellus 360INFO
Fri06-21-2019Maryann Price / The Edge Hill RoundersJamey's House of MusicINFO
Fri06-21-2019Ocean AlleyThe FoundryINFO
Fri06-21-2019The Brother BrothersBoot & SaddleINFO
Fri06-21-2019Bebel GilbertoWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Fri06-21-2019Ben Tyler - XPN WELCOMESEaston Public MarketINFO
Fri06-21-2019Rod Melancon / Evan Bartels - XPN WELCOMESThe Locks at SonaINFO
Fri06-21-2019JawboxUnion TransferINFO
Fri06-21-2019Pablo Batista's Latin Jazz Ensemble with Nestor TorresLevitt Pavilion SteelStacksINFO
Fri06-21-2019The Greg Sover TrioThe Living Room at 35 EastINFO
Fri06-21-2019SlushiiThe FillmoreINFO
Fri06-21-2019The Jazz SanctuaryPhiladelphia Museum of ArtINFO
Fri06-21-2019Lauren DaigleThe Mann CenterINFO
Fri06-21-2019Cabin DogsBryn Mawr GazeboINFO
Fri06-21-2019Cabin DogsBryn Mawr GazeboINFO
Fri06-21-2019Everclear / FastballAmerican Music TheatreINFO
Fri06-21-2019PrimativesBourbon & BranchINFO
Fri06-21-2019Boz ScaggsState Theatre EastonINFO
Fri06-21-2019Joe PurdyNew Hope WineryINFO
Fri06-21-2019Smash Palace / Cliff Hillis118 NorthINFO
Fri06-21-2019ZealynThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Fri06-21-2019Electron (Marc Brownstein, Aron Magner, Mike Greenfield, Tom Hamilton)Ardmore Music HallINFO
Sat06-22-2019DidoUnion TransferINFO
Sat06-22-2019The Ocean BlueTellus 360INFO
Sat06-22-2019Rob Balducci BandJamey's House of MusicINFO
Sat06-22-2019Tommy Conwell And The Young Rumblers / Creem CircusThe FoundryINFO
Sat06-22-2019Dirty Soap / River Bones Band / Dirty MaeBourbon & BranchINFO
Sat06-22-2019Matt RoachThe Living Room at 35 EastINFO
Sat06-22-2019Hermanos MorenoLevitt Pavilion SteelStacksINFO
Sat06-22-2019Norah Jones - XPN WELCOMESThe QueenINFO
Sat06-22-2019The Billies - XPN WELCOMESEaston Centre SquareINFO
Sat06-22-2019Father John Misty / Jason Isbell / Jade BirdThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Sat06-22-2019Midnight Singers / Travel Lanes / Joey SweeneyJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Sat06-22-2019Pat Benatar & Neil GiraldoBergen Performing Arts CenterINFO
Sat06-22-2019King Street Jam ft. The Ohio Players, Low Cut Connie, Parker Millsap, Susto, Erika Wennerstrom - XPN WELCOMESYork, PAINFO
Sat06-22-2019Atzilut / Phyllis Chapell / Ken UlanseyBryn Mawr GazeboINFO
Sat06-22-2019Allen TateBoot & SaddleINFO
Sat06-22-2019Atlas GrayMilkBoyINFO
Sat06-22-2019Sheer Mag / White Reaper / Thin LipsWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Sat06-22-2019Fitz and the Tantrums / COINThe FillmoreINFO
Sat06-22-2019Justin Courtney PierreArdmore Music HallINFO
Sat06-22-2019ElectronClub XLINFO
Sun06-23-2019Faye WebsterJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Sun06-23-2019Oshima Brothers / Rainbow GirlsPhiladelphia Folksong SocietyINFO
Sun06-23-2019Catie TurnerThe FoundryINFO
Sun06-23-2019Desorden Público118 NorthINFO
Sun06-23-2019Liz ViceLong's Park AmpitheaterINFO
Sun06-23-2019Low Cut Connie - XPN WELCOMESMusikfest CafeINFO
Sun06-23-2019Jeffrey Gaines / Ben ArnoldArdmore Music HallINFO
Sun06-23-2019BlondieAppell Center for the Performing ArtsINFO
Sun06-23-2019A R I Z O N ATheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Sun06-23-2019Andrew Leahey & the HomesteadLevitt Pavilion SteelStacksINFO
Sun06-23-2019Pat Benatar & Neil GiraldoMayo Performing Arts CenterINFO
Sun06-23-2019Martina McBrideAmerican Music TheatreINFO
Sun06-23-2019Kicking Down Doors / Hannah Jaye and The Hideaways / John GallaBourbon & BranchINFO
Sun06-23-2019The Sweet RemainsSellersville TheaterINFO
Sun06-23-2019The Babe RainbowBoot & SaddleINFO
Sun06-23-2019Chon / DOMi / JD BeckTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Mon06-24-2019Ariana Grande / Normani / Social HouseWells Fargo CenterINFO
Mon06-24-2019Camp Saint Helene / Rosemeat / Eliza EdensBourbon & BranchINFO
Mon06-24-2019Buddy GuyOcean City Music PierINFO
Mon06-24-2019Daddy Long LegsJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Mon06-24-2019Kristin Hersh / Fred AbongBoot & SaddleINFO
Tue06-25-2019YBN CordaeUnion TransferINFO
Tue06-25-2019Lizanne Knott / Blair BodineWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Tue06-25-2019Foxwarren / Hannah Cohen - XPN WELCOMESJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Tue06-25-2019Pelican / CloakroomBoot & SaddleINFO
Tue06-25-2019Richard Thompson / Joan OsborneOcean City Music PierINFO
Tue06-25-2019The Spill CanvasWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Wed06-26-2019Uproot HootenannyBourbon & BranchINFO
Wed06-26-2019Smoking Popes / The AtarisMilkBoyINFO
Wed06-26-2019Bad Books / Brother BirdUnion TransferINFO
Wed06-26-2019The Minus 5 / Summer FictionJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Wed06-26-2019Eleni MandellWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Wed06-26-2019William Clark GreenBoot & SaddleINFO
Wed06-26-2019Sons of Levin / MorningbirdStanhope HouseINFO
Thu06-27-2019Good Charlotte / We the KingsStarland BallroomINFO
Thu06-27-2019Natural VelvetJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Thu06-27-2019The DovellsLevitt Pavilion SteelStacksINFO
Thu06-27-2019Sara Henya / A Day Without LoveThe Living Room at 35 EastINFO
Thu06-27-2019Phony PPLThe FoundryINFO
Thu06-27-2019Mir FontaneTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Thu06-27-2019New Kids On The BlockWells Fargo CenterINFO
Thu06-27-2019Max Seidman / Jonny DruckerMilkBoyINFO
Thu06-27-2019Kevin Schultes & The Wild Dogs / SlophouseWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Thu06-27-2019The Minus 5White Eagle HallINFO
Thu06-27-2019Oldest Sea / Angel OcanaBourbon & BranchINFO
Thu06-27-2019Quinn SullivanSellersville TheaterINFO
Thu06-27-2019The Allman-Betts BandThe State TheatreINFO
Thu06-27-2019Hawk Tubley & The Ozymandians / Nick Millevoi/Ron Stabinsky / Torn & IronicBoot & SaddleINFO
Fri06-28-2019The Smithereens with Marshall Crenshaw - XPN WELCOMESMusikfest CafeINFO
Fri06-28-2019Sloan Wainwright / Sharon Goldman / Raina Sokolov-GonzalezJamey's House of MusicINFO
Fri06-28-2019Hiding Scarlet / Corty Byron BandTellus 360INFO
Fri06-28-2019Blushed / Overwinter / Girl ScienceThe UndergroundINFO
Fri06-28-2019Pentley Holmes - XPN WELCOMESEaston Public MarketINFO
Fri06-28-2019Mark Lanky / St. James and The ApostlesOrtlieb'sINFO
Fri06-28-2019PhishBB&T PavilionINFO
Fri06-28-2019Buddy Guy - XPN WELCOMESMayo Performing Arts CenterINFO
Fri06-28-2019Pinwheel / Rngleader / Truant MindsBourbon & BranchINFO
Fri06-28-2019Amy Jay / Elise MasBourbon & BranchINFO
Fri06-28-2019BetterDucksThe Living Room at 35 EastINFO
Fri06-28-2019Paul DesLauriers BandMauch Chunk Opera HouseINFO
Fri06-28-2019Maimouna Youssef (Mumu Fresh)World Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Fri06-28-2019The Weight BandArdmore Music HallINFO
Fri06-28-2019Luke O’Brien / The Bul Bey / DJ RoyaleWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Fri06-28-2019ValenciaTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Fri06-28-2019The KennedysPhiladelphia Folksong SocietyINFO
Fri06-28-2019Biodun KutiPhiladelphia Museum of ArtINFO
Fri06-28-2019Ace Frehley / RyderBergen Performing Arts CenterINFO
Fri06-28-2019Jem and the Vibe / Hempwick / D'Israeli Gears / Elmer FunkLot 323INFO
Fri06-28-2019Cate Le BonBoot & SaddleINFO
Fri06-28-2019Good CharlotteSherman TheaterINFO
Fri06-28-2019Blast Furnace Blues Festival ft. The BC Combo, Curley Taylor & Zydeco Trouble, and Brody Buster - XPN WELCOMESLevitt Pavilion SteelStacksINFO
Sat06-29-2019The Cornerstones / Kicking Down DoorsPhiladelphia Folksong SocietyINFO
Sat06-29-2019Karl Dietel FiveGodfrey DanielsINFO
Sat06-29-2019Dominy / Ali Awan / Barney Cortez / The Dawn DrapesPhilaMOCAINFO
Sat06-29-2019Asleep At The WheelThe State TheatreINFO
Sat06-29-2019Band Of TomorrowTellus 360INFO
Sat06-29-2019Venom BluesJamey's House of MusicINFO
Sat06-29-2019PhishBB&T PavilionINFO
Sat06-29-2019AlmshouseThe Living Room at 35 EastINFO
Sat06-29-2019Vans Warped TourAtlantic City BeachINFO
Sat06-29-2019Portuguese Breakfast - XPN WELCOMESEaston Centre SquareINFO
Sat06-29-2019Buddy GuyKeswick TheatreINFO
Sat06-29-2019Christine Havrilla & Gypsy FuzzBryn Mawr GazeboINFO
Sat06-29-2019Curley Taylor and Zydeco TroubleTK ClubINFO
Sat06-29-2019Fawziyyah HeartBourbon & BranchINFO
Sat06-29-2019Tom Rush with Matt NakoaHopewell TheaterINFO
Sat06-29-2019WDAS Summer Block Party ft. Jill Scott, Jazmine Sullivan, Mase, Musiq Soulchild & DJ D-NiceThe Mann CenterINFO
Sat06-29-2019Jake OwenSherman TheaterINFO
Sat06-29-2019The Vernes / American Trappist / Grace VonderkuhnJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Sat06-29-2019HellingsUnderground ArtsINFO
Sat06-29-2019Blast Furnace Blues Festival ft. Tommy Castro, Brandon Santini, Ursula Ricks, and Kevin Burt - XPN WELCOMESLevitt Pavilion SteelStacksINFO
Sat06-29-2019Little Tybee / RotemMilkBoyINFO
Sun06-30-2019Rosanne CashLongwood GardensINFO
Sun06-30-2019PhishBB&T PavilionINFO
Sun06-30-2019Matt McAndrewBourbon & BranchINFO
Sun06-30-2019Hembree / Warbly JetsUnderground ArtsINFO
Sun06-30-2019Vans Warped TourAtlantic City BeachINFO
Sun06-30-2019Dan Baird & Homemade SinSellersville TheaterINFO
Sun06-30-2019Steve BroskyBlack River Farms Vineyard and WineryINFO
Sun06-30-2019Addis Pablo / Kuf Knotz / ialiveBoot & SaddleINFO
Sun06-30-2019Blast Furnace Blues Festival ft. The War and Treaty, Studebaker John & the Hawks, and Laura Rain - XPN WELCOMESLevitt Pavilion SteelStacksINFO
Mon07-01-2019Ted Leo and the Pharmacists / TactBoot & SaddleINFO
Mon07-01-2019Boz ScaggsOcean City Music PierINFO
Mon07-01-2019Tyler Bryant & The Shakedown / The Temperance Movement / Thomas Wynn & The BelieversUnderground ArtsINFO
Tue07-02-2019Ted Leo and the Pharmacists / Control TopEverybody HitsINFO
Tue07-02-2019Advance BasePhilaMOCAINFO
Wed07-03-2019Wand / DreamdecayJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Thu07-04-2019Boz Scaggs - XPN WELCOMESWiggins ParkINFO
Fri07-05-2019Matt Wheeler & Vintage Heart / Joanie & MattWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Fri07-05-2019Ralph Real and the Family Jam / Sami StevensTellus 360INFO
Fri07-05-2019Raghu DixitLevitt Pavilion SteelStacksINFO
Fri07-05-2019Rubix KubeLevitt Pavilion SteelStacksINFO
Fri07-05-2019The Savories / Georgia Foreman / The Pool BoysBourbon & BranchINFO
Fri07-05-2019Nellie McKayPhiladelphia Museum of ArtINFO
Fri07-05-2019Party Nails / PRXZMMilkBoyINFO
Sat07-06-2019Cassidy Catanzaro / Robinson TreacherThe Living Room at 35 EastINFO
Sat07-06-2019I Think Like Midnight / RunHideFightThe UndergroundINFO
Sat07-06-2019Blue Heart’s Revelry - XPN WELCOMESEaston Centre SquareINFO
Sat07-06-2019Brackish / Lunch / Snacking / FarseekBoot & SaddleINFO
Sat07-06-2019Trespass / Richard DouglassBryn Mawr GazeboINFO
Sat07-06-2019Nick MurphyUnion TransferINFO
Sat07-06-2019Dope Shows Festival ft. PnB Rock, Pusha T, NBA Youngboy, Young Dolph and moreThe Mann CenterINFO
Sun07-07-2019The DeltazLevitt Pavilion SteelStacksINFO
Sun07-07-2019Billy Bob Thornton & The BoxmastersSellersville TheaterINFO
Sun07-07-2019Nooky JonesLong's Park AmpitheaterINFO
Sun07-07-2019Potty Mouth / Colleen GreenKung Fu NecktieINFO
Mon07-08-2019The Allman-Betts BandOcean City Music PierINFO
Tue07-09-2019Sublime / Rome / SOJA / Common KingsThe Mann Center (Skyline Stage)INFO
Tue07-09-2019AnberlinTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Wed07-10-2019Mark Murphy and FriendsMeadowland ParkINFO
Wed07-10-2019Chess / V!vid / Dave Watson / UpallniteWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Wed07-10-2019Jimmie Vaughan - XPN WELCOMESMusikfest CafeINFO
Wed07-10-2019Gilbert O’SullivanWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Wed07-10-2019Tedeschi Trucks Band / Blackberry Smoke / Shovels & Rope - XPN WELCOMESThe Mann CenterINFO
Wed07-10-2019Full Bush / Little Hustle / The Homophones / The NatvralBoot & SaddleINFO
Wed07-10-2019Peter FramptonThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Wed07-10-2019Upstate / G.F. Patrick - XPN WELCOMESHaddon Lake ParkINFO
Wed07-10-2019We Were Promised JetpacksUnion TransferINFO
Wed07-10-2019The Psychedelic Furs / JamesParamount TheatreINFO
Thu07-11-2019BaronessChameleon ClubINFO
Thu07-11-2019SiriusXM Coffeehouse Tour ft. Matt Costa, JD & The Straight Shot, Matt HartkeUnderground ArtsINFO
Thu07-11-2019The Ruen Brothers / Fred & Dan's Record PartyDawson Street PubINFO
Thu07-11-2019Chris Pureka / Andrea NardelloThe Locks at SonaINFO
Thu07-11-2019Lydia AinsworthBoot & SaddleINFO
Thu07-11-2019ParsonsfieldLevitt Pavilion SteelStacksINFO
Thu07-11-2019Jimmie VaughanArdmore Music HallINFO
Thu07-11-2019Roger Clyne & The PeacemakersWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Thu07-11-2019The Righteous BrothersBergen Performing Arts CenterINFO
Thu07-11-2019Yeasayer / Steady HolidayUnion TransferINFO
Thu07-11-2019Steve Earle & The DukesPenn's PeakINFO
Thu07-11-2019The O’Jays / Russell Thompkin’s Stylistics / Bloodstone & The IntrudersThe Dell Music CenterINFO
Fri07-12-2019Robin BullockThe Living Room at 35 EastINFO
Fri07-12-2019The David Bromberg QuintetMauch Chunk Opera HouseINFO
Fri07-12-2019The Sheila Divine / HurryKung Fu NecktieINFO
Fri07-12-2019The DipLevitt Pavilion SteelStacksINFO
Fri07-12-2019Tate / Rose Hotel / Babe Grenade / Fast Car Slow CarBourbon & BranchINFO
Fri07-12-2019Vilebred / Reverend TJ McGlinchey118 NorthINFO
Fri07-12-2019Live at the Falls ft. Craig Thatcher Band - XPN WELCOMESScott ParkINFO
Fri07-12-2019Belle And SebastianUnion TransferINFO
Fri07-12-2019Tim Cappello / Crickets / FabergegePhilaMOCAINFO
Fri07-12-2019Heart Bones / Sweet Crude / Good FuckWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Fri07-12-2019Kaoru WatanabePhiladelphia Museum of ArtINFO
Fri07-12-2019Rachel Andie and the Fifth Element / The Naked Sun / The Retinas / Hobo HotsyLot 323INFO
Fri07-12-2019Eric Roberson / RESArdmore Music HallINFO
Fri07-12-2019Bill CallahanWhite Eagle HallINFO
Fri07-12-2019OperatorsJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Fri07-12-2019Bruce Hornsby & The Noisemakers - XPN WELCOMESMount Airy CasinoINFO
Fri07-12-2019*repeat repeatMilkBoyINFO
Fri07-12-2019Billy Bauer Band / Cubbage / Tyler RothrockMusikfest CafeINFO
Fri07-12-2019Love Fest ft. Secret Base Life, Carson Miller, Kennedy Shaw, Sunnyside Walkers, Miss Cantalope, Delmont, Wild West BanditPentridge StationINFO
Fri07-12-2019Citizen CopeClub XLINFO
Fri07-12-2019Frankie MorenoKeswick TheatreINFO
Sat07-13-2019Jeff Lynne's ELOWells Fargo CenterINFO
Sat07-13-2019Marion Halliday & Trickster Sister / Meghan Cary & Analog GypsiesPhiladelphia Folksong SocietyINFO
Sat07-13-2019Gloria Galante, Jim Dragoni, and Rhenda FearringtonThe Living Room at 35 EastINFO
Sat07-13-2019Tom WalzGodfrey DanielsINFO
Sat07-13-2019Shady Grove Music Festival ft. Hoochi Coochi, Dentist, Sixteen Jackies, Chvnce, Lazy Eye, Tetra, Glass Doors, and moreArden Gild HallINFO
Sat07-13-2019TIOGAOrtlieb'sINFO
Sat07-13-2019CayucasBoot & SaddleINFO
Sat07-13-2019Shamarr AllenLevitt Pavilion SteelStacksINFO
Sat07-13-2019MatchesLong's Park AmpitheaterINFO
Sat07-13-2019Twin River Rounders - XPN WELCOMESEaston Centre SquareINFO
Sat07-13-2019Cultura ProféticaThe FillmoreINFO
Sat07-13-2019Eilen Jewell / Jimmy Scantron & His Cosmic GuiltThe Locks at SonaINFO
Sat07-13-2019Rob Thomas / Abby AndersonThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Sat07-13-2019Florida Georgia Line / Dan and Shay / Morgan WallenBB&T PavilionINFO
Sat07-13-2019Susan Werner / Jonathan Doh / Mark WallaceBryn Mawr GazeboINFO
Sat07-13-2019Stef Chura / French VanillaPhilaMOCAINFO
Sat07-13-2019Birdie BuschGlen Providence ParkINFO
Sat07-13-2019Bill CallahanWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Sat07-13-2019Próxima ParadaMilkBoyINFO
Sat07-13-2019A.A. BondyJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Sat07-13-2019The New MastersoundsArdmore Music HallINFO
Sat07-13-2019Sad Summer Festival ft. The Wonder Years, The Maine, Mayday Parade, State Champs, Mom Jeans and moreThe Mann CenterINFO
Sat07-13-2019The Psychedelic Furs / James / Dear BoyFranklin Music HallINFO
Sat07-13-2019Yuengling 190th Anniversary Concert ft. Better Than EzraDowntown Pottsville, PAINFO
Sat07-13-2019Love Fest ft. Breakfast 4 Turtles, Lamerá Neta, The Missing Frets, Swikk, Ntive Flora, Minor Setback, Terreta StormBourbon & BranchINFO
Sun07-14-2019Diamante EléctricoMilkBoyINFO
Sun07-14-2019Aimee Mann / Jonathan CoultonThe Newton TheatreINFO
Sun07-14-2019Spanish Love Songs / RebuilderEverybody HitsINFO
Sun07-14-2019MINAS - XPN WELCOMESLong's Park AmpitheaterINFO
Sun07-14-2019Charlie Hunter & Lucy WoodwardKennett FlashINFO
Sun07-14-2019Jazz in the Park: Arturo StableSpruce Street Harbor ParkINFO
Sun07-14-2019Third Eye Blind / Jimmy Eat WorldBB&T PavilionINFO
Sun07-14-2019Low Down Brass BandPhiladelphia Folksong SocietyINFO
Sun07-14-2019Love Fest ft. Alex Deems, Rabbit Heart, Lost Thirds, Go On Red, Perpetual Motion, Benchmark, Faye Adina, SunchokeAnthorna GalleryINFO
Mon07-15-2019Nicole DollangangerPhilaMOCAINFO
Mon07-15-2019Rob Thomas / Abby AndersonSands BethlehemINFO
Mon07-15-2019Mystery SkullsThe FoundryINFO
Mon07-15-2019Tim O’Brien Band / Katherine Rondeau - XPN WELCOMESSellersville TheaterINFO
Tue07-16-2019The GotobedsBoot & SaddleINFO
Tue07-16-2019Jeff Lynne's ELOPrudential CenterINFO
Tue07-16-2019The Quebe SistersSellersville TheaterINFO
Tue07-16-2019BluefaceThe FillmoreINFO
Tue07-16-2019Aimee Mann / Jonathan Coulton - XPN WELCOMESColonial TheatreINFO
Tue07-16-2019Okkervil River / Lip Talk - XPN WELCOMESWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Wed07-17-2019Xol Azul BandMeadowland ParkINFO
Wed07-17-2019DrugdealerJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Wed07-17-2019Rob ThomasBergen Performing Arts CenterINFO
Wed07-17-2019Amyl and the SniffersBoot & SaddleINFO
Wed07-17-2019Robert Randolph & The Family Band - XPN WELCOMESSellersville TheaterINFO
Wed07-17-2019RobynThe Mann CenterINFO
Wed07-17-2019Astronoid / Infinity ShredThe FoundryINFO
Thu07-18-2019The Wild HymnsThe Living Room at 35 EastINFO
Thu07-18-2019Together Pangea / Tijuana Panthers / Ultra QThe FillmoreINFO
Thu07-18-2019Svetlana & The Delancey FiveLevitt Pavilion SteelStacksINFO
Thu07-18-2019Iron Chic / Toys That Kill / RamonaBoot & SaddleINFO
Thu07-18-2019Yellowman / Kuf Knotz & Christine Elise118 NorthINFO
Thu07-18-2019MekonsJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Thu07-18-2019Prince Daddy & the Hyena / Retirement Party / The ObsessivesPhilaMOCAINFO
Thu07-18-2019NeYo / TamiaThe Dell Music CenterINFO
Fri07-19-2019Craig CardiffJamey's House of MusicINFO
Fri07-19-2019The Menzingers / Queen Of JeansChameleon ClubINFO
Fri07-19-2019311 / Dirty Heads / The InterruptersThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Fri07-19-2019C.R.E.W. Love ShowcaseWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Fri07-19-2019Miss May I / The Word AliveThe FoundryINFO
Fri07-19-2019The Fireside CollectiveMauch Chunk Opera HouseINFO
Fri07-19-2019Covet / Vasudeva / Holy FawnPhilaMOCAINFO
Fri07-19-2019AmericaAmerican Music TheatreINFO
Fri07-19-2019Will ButlerBoot & SaddleINFO
Fri07-19-2019Terry McBrideSellersville TheaterINFO
Fri07-19-2019Nickel&Rose with SistaStringsPhiladelphia Museum of ArtINFO
Fri07-19-2019The Mountain Goats / Erin McKeownUnion TransferINFO
Fri07-19-2019Glenn Crytzer & The Savoy SevenLevitt Pavilion SteelStacksINFO
Fri07-19-2019The Reverend Peyton's Big Damn BandChameleon ClubINFO
Fri07-19-2019Silversun Pickups / I Don't Know How But They Found MeSherman TheaterINFO
Fri07-19-2019The High DiversMilkBoyINFO
Fri07-19-2019Scott StappSherman TheaterINFO
Sat07-20-2019Stevie and the BluescastersThe Living Room at 35 EastINFO
Sat07-20-2019Harlem Renaissance OrchestraLevitt Pavilion SteelStacksINFO
Sat07-20-2019Moon Tooth / Lör / Deeply WovenMilkBoyINFO
Sat07-20-2019Julian Hartwell ProjectJamey's House of MusicINFO
Sat07-20-2019Philly Summer Blues Fest ft. The Dukes of Destiny and The Deb Callahan BandWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Sat07-20-2019Blue JeanEaston Centre SquareINFO
Sat07-20-2019Dave Alvin / Christy McWilsonWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Sat07-20-2019The Brubeck Brothers QuartetHopewell TheaterINFO
Sat07-20-2019Tommy James and the ShondellsPenn's PeakINFO
Sat07-20-2019Dar Williams / The NieldsBryn Mawr GazeboINFO
Sat07-20-2019PRETTYMUCHThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Sat07-20-2019Melanie BruléePhiladelphia Folksong SocietyINFO
Sat07-20-2019Khemmis / CloakUnderground ArtsINFO
Sat07-20-2019Carly Rae JepsenThe FillmoreINFO
Sat07-20-2019The Mountain Goats / Erin McKeownUnion TransferINFO
Sat07-20-2019Little Steven And The Disciples of SoulKeswick TheatreINFO
Sun07-21-2019Jason Aldean / Kane BrownBB&T PavilionINFO
Sun07-21-2019Sons of an Illustrious FatherBoot & SaddleINFO
Sun07-21-2019BuckcherryChameleon ClubINFO
Sun07-21-2019Scot Sax & Suzie Brown - XPN WELCOMESSellersville TheaterINFO
Sun07-21-2019Mal BlumPhilaMOCAINFO
Sun07-21-2019Lachy Doley - XPN WELCOMESLong's Park AmpitheaterINFO
Sun07-21-2019Fujiya & MiyagiJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Sun07-21-2019Conor Oberst / Joanna SternbergWhite Eagle HallINFO
Mon07-22-2019John MayerWells Fargo CenterINFO
Mon07-22-2019Harriet BrownJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Mon07-22-2019The Mountain GoatsAsbury LanesINFO
Tue07-23-2019Sacred PawsPhilaMOCAINFO
Tue07-23-2019Tommy Emmanuel / Mike DawesThe QueenINFO
Tue07-23-2019The O'My's / KainaWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Tue07-23-2019Summer Salt / Motel RadioThe FoundryINFO
Tue07-23-2019TWRP & The ProtomenWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Wed07-24-2019Sidney GishPhilaMOCAINFO
Wed07-24-2019Chris Webby / Jarren Benton / Locksmith / EkohChameleon ClubINFO
Wed07-24-2019Parker MillsapWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Wed07-24-2019Art GarfunkelState Theatre EastonINFO
Wed07-24-2019JD McPherson / Adrien Reju - XPN WELCOMESHaddon Lake ParkINFO
Wed07-24-2019SebadohUnderground ArtsINFO
Wed07-24-2019Slaid CleavesThe Locks at SonaINFO
Wed07-24-2019The GrowlersClub XLINFO
Wed07-24-2019Rees FinleyThe Rusty NailINFO
Thu07-25-2019Crystal BowersoxThe Locks at SonaINFO
Thu07-25-2019LankumLevitt Pavilion SteelStacksINFO
Thu07-25-2019Mark ReditoJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Thu07-25-2019Southside Johnny and The Asbury JukesThe State TheatreINFO
Thu07-25-2019The Peach Music FestivalMontage MountainINFO
Thu07-25-2019Jeromes Dream / Loma PrietaBoot & SaddleINFO
Thu07-25-2019Vanessa CollierWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Thu07-25-2019Albert CastigliaKennett FlashINFO
Thu07-25-2019Chuck Cleaver, Lisa Walker & Mark Messerly of WussyPhilaMOCAINFO
Thu07-25-2019Amos LeeBergen Performing Arts CenterINFO
Thu07-25-2019Altin Gün - XPN WELCOMESKung Fu NecktieINFO
Fri07-26-2019Monaco & AlamedaThe Living Room at 35 EastINFO
Fri07-26-2019The Wallflowers / Bobby Mahoney and the Seventh SonStarland BallroomINFO
Fri07-26-2019The Charlie Daniels BandMount Airy CasinoINFO
Fri07-26-2019Rozwell Kid / No Thank YouPhilaMOCAINFO
Fri07-26-2019Slingshot DakotaLevitt Pavilion SteelStacksINFO
Fri07-26-2019Breakwater / UGOArdmore Music HallINFO
Fri07-26-2019Todd SniderSellersville TheaterINFO
Fri07-26-2019The Peach Music FestivalMontage MountainINFO
Fri07-26-2019This Is Hardcore FestFranklin Music HallINFO
Fri07-26-2019Escape-ismBoot & SaddleINFO
Fri07-26-2019PhillyBloco's Summer CarnavalWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Fri07-26-2019PixxJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Fri07-26-2019Hot Club of CowtownKennett FlashINFO
Fri07-26-2019Kingsley IbenechePhiladelphia Museum of ArtINFO
Fri07-26-2019The Drifters ft. Rick SheppardNew Hope WineryINFO
Fri07-26-2019Art GarfunkelAppell Center for the Performing ArtsINFO
Fri07-26-2019Rich People / Andorra / Greg Sover Band / DelmontLot 323INFO
Fri07-26-2019The Charlie Daniels Band / Runnin' On WhiskeySherman TheaterINFO
Sat07-27-2019Hollis Brown - XPN WELCOMESLevitt Pavilion SteelStacksINFO
Sat07-27-2019Jac with No K / Z by Z / HederaBourbon & BranchINFO
Sat07-27-2019Like Pacific / Sleep On It / Homesafe / In Her Own Words / Never LovedThe FoundryINFO
Sat07-27-2019The Peach Music FestivalMontage MountainINFO
Sat07-27-2019This Is Hardcore FestFranklin Music HallINFO
Sat07-27-2019Doug HawkEaston Public MarketINFO
Sat07-27-2019Lee Child and Naked BlueWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Sat07-27-2019BuckcherryTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Sat07-27-2019John Gorka / Denise MoserBryn Mawr GazeboINFO
Sat07-27-2019Amanda RheaumePhiladelphia Folksong SocietyINFO
Sat07-27-2019Southside Johnny and the Asbury JukesAppell Center for the Performing ArtsINFO
Sat07-27-2019Sloan WainwrightHopewell TheaterINFO
Sun07-28-2019A Giant DogBoot & SaddleINFO
Sun07-28-2019Robert Randolph & The Family BandWhitaker CenterINFO
Sun07-28-2019Fit For A King / Norma Jean / Currents / Left BehindChameleon ClubINFO
Sun07-28-2019Jaimie BranchDouble Decker Music SeriesINFO
Sun07-28-2019The Peach Music FestivalMontage MountainINFO
Sun07-28-2019This Is Hardcore FestFranklin Music HallINFO
Sun07-28-2019Iron MaidensThe FoundryINFO
Sun07-28-2019RéaltaLong's Park AmpitheaterINFO
Sun07-28-2019Hootie & The Blowfish / Barenaked LadiesBB&T PavilionINFO
Sun07-28-2019I Prevail / Justin StoneThe FillmoreINFO
Sun07-28-2019Lyle Lovett and his Large BandF.M. Kirby CenterINFO
Sun07-28-2019Titus AndronicusPhilaMOCAINFO
Mon07-29-2019Jon Anderson of YesOcean City Music PierINFO
Tue07-30-2019Stick Men: Tony Levin, Pat Mastelotto, Markus ReuterArdmore Music HallINFO
Tue07-30-2019Mavis Staples - XPN WELCOMESAppell Center for the Performing ArtsINFO
Wed07-31-2019Kelly Willis and Bruce RobisonThe Locks at SonaINFO
Wed07-31-2019Mavis StaplesCape May Convention HallINFO
Wed07-31-2019Rebelution / Protoje / Collie BuddzThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Wed07-31-2019Matt O'Ree Band with The Mad KingsHopewell TheaterINFO
Wed07-31-2019Clever Girls / No Thank You / QuarkWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Wed07-31-2019Corinne Bailey Rae - XPN WELCOMESUnion TransferINFO
Thu08-01-2019Thomas Rhett, Dustin Lynch & Russell DickersonBB&T PavilionINFO
Thu08-01-2019Swearin' / Mike KrolBoot & SaddleINFO
Thu08-01-2019The Faint / Ritual Howls / ClosenessChameleon ClubINFO
Thu08-01-2019Sarah Grace & The SoulSellersville TheaterINFO
Thu08-01-2019Sammy Miller & The CongregationWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Thu08-01-2019Herb Alpert and Lani HallMayo Performing Arts CenterINFO
Thu08-01-2019Gavin DeGrawAppell Center for the Performing ArtsINFO
Thu08-01-2019Musikfest ft. Earth, Wind & FireSands Steel Stage at PNC PlazaINFO
Thu08-01-2019India Arie / Raheem DaVaughn / Major The Dell Music CenterINFO
Thu08-01-2019TorcheUnderground ArtsINFO
Thu08-01-2019King's XThe QueenINFO
Fri08-02-2019Steve GunnJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Fri08-02-2019Musikfest ft. The ChainsmokersSands Steel Stage at PNC PlazaINFO
Fri08-02-2019King’s X / Sound & ShapeSellersville TheaterINFO
Fri08-02-2019Swearin' / Mike KrolPhilaMOCAINFO
Fri08-02-2019Kyle Craft & Showboat HoneyBoot & SaddleINFO
Fri08-02-2019Heart / Joan Jett and the Blackhearts / Elle KingBB&T PavilionINFO
Fri08-02-2019Camille Thurman & the Darrell Green TrioPhiladelphia Museum of ArtINFO
Fri08-02-2019Jon Anderson of YesParamount TheatreINFO
Fri08-02-2019Howie DayWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Fri08-02-2019The Dollyrots / The Pink Spiders / Alright JuniorMilkBoyINFO
Sat08-03-2019Queen + Adam LambertWells Fargo CenterINFO
Sat08-03-2019Korn / Alice In ChainsBB&T PavilionINFO
Sat08-03-2019Summer Wars / OvergrowPhilaMOCAINFO
Sat08-03-2019Herb Alpert & Lani HallWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Sat08-03-2019Musikfest ft. Steve Miller Band & Marty StuartSands Steel Stage at PNC PlazaINFO
Sat08-03-2019Rob ThomasMayo Performing Arts CenterINFO
Sat08-03-2019David Wilcox / Becca Fox / Chris DixonBryn Mawr GazeboINFO
Sat08-03-2019Swearin' / Mike KrolWhite Eagle HallINFO
Sat08-03-2019Josh TurnerAmerican Music TheatreINFO
Sat08-03-2019Cayetana / Katie Ellen / Cave PeopleUnion TransferINFO
Sat08-03-2019Connective Art & Music Festival ft. Blind Melon, Swift Technique, The National Reserve - XPN WELCOMESOxford, PAINFO
Sat08-03-2019DusterJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Sat08-03-2019Dikki Du and Zydeco KreweTK ClubINFO
Sun08-04-2019Musikfest ft. Lady AntebellumSands Steel Stage at PNC PlazaINFO
Sun08-04-2019MNDSGNJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Sun08-04-2019Danny Kortchmar & FriendsLong's Park AmpitheaterINFO
Sun08-04-2019Herbie Hancock & Kamasi WashingtonThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Mon08-05-2019TuxedoThe FoundryINFO
Mon08-05-2019Cinderella's Tom Keifer / TemptBergen Performing Arts CenterINFO
Mon08-05-2019Bit BrigadeJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Mon08-05-2019Sarah McLachlan with The Philly POPSThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Mon08-05-2019Lou Gramm / AsiaOcean City Music PierINFO
Mon08-05-2019Musikfest ft. WeezerSands Steel Stage at PNC PlazaINFO
Tue08-06-2019Musikfest ft. Train & The Goo Goo DollsSands Steel Stage at PNC PlazaINFO
Tue08-06-2019TorcheChameleon ClubINFO
Tue08-06-2019Rüfüs Du SolFranklin Music HallINFO
Tue08-06-2019UB40Theatre of Living ArtsINFO
Tue08-06-2019Andrew BelleJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Wed08-07-2019Papa Roach / Asking AlexandriaThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Wed08-07-2019Grant-Lee PhillipsBoot & SaddleINFO
Wed08-07-2019Natalie Prass / Ali Awan - XPN WELCOMESHaddon Lake ParkINFO
Wed08-07-2019Musikfest ft. IncubusSands Steel Stage at PNC PlazaINFO
Thu08-08-2019Michael RayChameleon ClubINFO
Thu08-08-2019The Steel WoodsThe FoundryINFO
Thu08-08-2019Dark Star OrchestraBergen Performing Arts CenterINFO
Thu08-08-2019Smashing Pumpkins & Noel Gallagher's High Flying BirdsBB&T PavilionINFO
Thu08-08-2019Anthony Hamilton / Ledisi / Gregory PorterThe Dell Music CenterINFO
Thu08-08-2019Musikfest ft. The Revivalists - XPN WELCOMESSands Steel Stage at PNC PlazaINFO
Thu08-08-2019The BailsmenHopewell TheaterINFO
Fri08-09-2019Anthony Hamilton and Jazmine SullivanNew Jersey Performing Arts CenterINFO
Fri08-09-2019THE / E Joseph and the Sparrows / Jon Smith’s VoyagesDawson Street PubINFO
Fri08-09-2019Beres HammondTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Fri08-09-2019Smrtdeath / Lil Lotus / GuccihighwatersThe FoundryINFO
Fri08-09-2019Breaking Benjamin / Chevelle / Three Days GraceBB&T PavilionINFO
Fri08-09-2019Live at the Falls ft. Jeff Bellfy & Co - XPN WELCOMESScott ParkINFO
Fri08-09-2019Juancho HerreraPhiladelphia Museum of ArtINFO
Fri08-09-2019Dry Reef / The Dead Flowers / American Dinosaur / Honeytiger / John Dutton & Aaron HehlLot 323INFO
Fri08-09-2019August Burns Red / Silverstein / Silent PlanetThe FillmoreINFO
Fri08-09-2019Musikfest ft. GodsmackSands Steel Stage at PNC PlazaINFO
Fri08-09-2019Ted NugentStarland BallroomINFO
Fri08-09-2019CJ Ramone / Dog PartyMilkBoyINFO
Fri08-09-2019Donavon FrankenreiterArdmore Music HallINFO
Fri08-09-2019Gilberto Santa RosaParamount TheatreINFO
Fri08-09-2019Liz LongleyNew Hope WineryINFO
Sat08-10-2019Ama Lou / Dounia / Brianna CashThe FoundryINFO
Sat08-10-2019Vets Summer Fest - XPN WELCOMESVasa ParkINFO
Sat08-10-2019Gooch and the MotionWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Sat08-10-2019Why Don’t WeThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Sat08-10-2019Thunderpussy / Hollis BrownMilkBoyINFO
Sat08-10-2019Shawn JamesSellersville TheaterINFO
Sat08-10-2019Train / Goo Goo Dolls / Allen StoneBB&T PavilionINFO
Sat08-10-2019Musikfest ft. Phillip PhillipsSands Steel Stage at PNC PlazaINFO
Sat08-10-2019Aaron LewisAmerican Music TheatreINFO
Sun08-11-2019Howlin Rain / Garcia PeoplesJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Sun08-11-2019Musikfest ft. Brad PaisleySands Steel Stage at PNC PlazaINFO
Sun08-11-2019Drab Majesty / Xeno And Oaklander / Body of Light / LovelornUnderground ArtsINFO
Sun08-11-2019Bryan Ferry - XPN WELCOMESThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Sun08-11-2019Jazz in the Park: Tim Warfield Organ BandSpruce Street Harbor ParkINFO
Sun08-11-2019Phil VassarLong's Park AmpitheaterINFO
Sun08-11-2019Mourning [A] BLKstar / Talie / ShepherdsPhilaMOCAINFO
Sun08-11-2019Khalid / ClairoWells Fargo CenterINFO
Mon08-12-2019The Obsessed / Sinister HazeChameleon ClubINFO
Mon08-12-2019Pouya / RamirezTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Mon08-12-2019Purple MountainsWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Wed08-14-2019Ringo Starr and His All Starr BandThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Wed08-14-2019Skillet / Sevendust / POP EVIL / Devour the DayChameleon ClubINFO
Wed08-14-2019The WaifsSellersville TheaterINFO
Wed08-14-2019Ted NugentPenn's PeakINFO
Thu08-15-2019Lowdown Brass BandLevitt Pavilion SteelStacksINFO
Thu08-15-2019Black Joe Lewis & The HoneybearsUnderground ArtsINFO
Thu08-15-2019Guy featuring Teddy RileyThe Dell Music CenterINFO
Thu08-15-2019Alice Cooper & HalestormBB&T PavilionINFO
Thu08-15-2019Summer CannibalsBoot & SaddleINFO
Fri08-16-2019Reverend JeffersonLevitt Pavilion SteelStacksINFO
Fri08-16-2019Electric Hot Tuna / David Bromberg QuintetParamount TheatreINFO
Fri08-16-2019El CaribefunkBourbon & BranchINFO
Fri08-16-2019Tab BenoitThe Newton TheatreINFO
Fri08-16-2019Immanuel WilkinsPhiladelphia Museum of ArtINFO
Fri08-16-2019ExtremeKeswick TheatreINFO
Fri08-16-2019Lucy KaplanskyHopewell TheaterINFO
Fri08-16-2019Davy KnowlesArdmore Music HallINFO
Sat08-17-2019Mark KnopflerThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Sat08-17-2019Clap Your Hands Say YeahSellersville TheaterINFO
Sat08-17-2019Craig Thatcher presents The Music of Jimi HendrixLevitt Pavilion SteelStacksINFO
Sat08-17-2019DionysiaMilkBoyINFO
Sat08-17-2019Jordan FelizThe Dell Music CenterINFO
Sat08-17-2019Hammer's House Party with MC Hammer, Kid ‘n Play, Sir Mix-a-Lot, Biz Markie and DJ KoolThe Mann CenterINFO
Sat08-17-2019Backstreet BoysWells Fargo CenterINFO
Sat08-17-2019Dierks Bentley, Jon Pardi & Tenille TownesBB&T PavilionINFO
Sat08-17-2019Sugar Ray and the BluetonesHopewell TheaterINFO
Sat08-17-2019The Bickel Brothers BandGlen Providence ParkINFO
Sat08-17-2019AmericaPenn's PeakINFO
Sun08-18-2019Jonas Brothers / Jordan McGraw / Bebe RexhaWells Fargo CenterINFO
Sun08-18-2019MipsoSellersville TheaterINFO
Sun08-18-2019Davy Knowles - XPN WELCOMESLong's Park AmpitheaterINFO
Mon08-19-2019The ZombiesOcean City Music PierINFO
Tue08-20-2019SqueezeBergen Performing Arts CenterINFO
Tue08-20-2019Beast Coast ft. Joey Bada$$, Flatbush Zombies, The Underachievers and moreThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Tue08-20-2019Walter Trout / Vanessa CollierOcean City Music PierINFO
Wed08-21-2019Toad The Wet SprocketThe State TheatreINFO
Wed08-21-2019Beck / Cage the Elephant / Spoon / Sunflower BeanBB&T PavilionINFO
Wed08-21-2019Anthony Green / Jetty Bones - XPN WELCOMESHaddon Lake ParkINFO
Thu08-22-2019Stray LocalTellus 360INFO
Thu08-22-2019The ArtisanalsLevitt Pavilion SteelStacksINFO
Thu08-22-2019JahiemThe Dell Music CenterINFO
Thu08-22-2019Lenny KravitzThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Thu08-22-2019Walter Trout / Scoville BluesSellersville TheaterINFO
Fri08-23-2019The Ocean BlueUnderground ArtsINFO
Fri08-23-2019The Accidentals - XPN WELCOMESLevitt Pavilion SteelStacksINFO
Fri08-23-2019Electric Hot Tuna / Dave MasonKeswick TheatreINFO
Fri08-23-2019Rascal FlattsBB&T PavilionINFO
Fri08-23-2019Adrian Belew / Saul ZonanaSellersville TheaterINFO
Fri08-23-2019Kevin MacConnell-Dave Posmontier QuartetPhiladelphia Museum of ArtINFO
Fri08-23-2019Donavon FrankenreiterAppell Center for the Performing ArtsINFO
Fri08-23-2019Camp CandleBourbon & BranchINFO
Fri08-23-2019Tame Impala - XPN WELCOMESThe Mann CenterINFO
Sat08-24-2019VandoliersLevitt Pavilion SteelStacksINFO
Sat08-24-2019Social Distortion / Flogging MollyThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Sat08-24-2019Electric Hot Tuna / Dave Mason - XPN WELCOMESSherman TheaterINFO
Sat08-24-2019The Groove Merchants / Kirby and the Vibe Tribe / Christopher BurkholderBourbon & BranchINFO
Sat08-24-2019SantanaBB&T PavilionINFO
Sat08-24-2019The Retinas / Damn Jackals / Madalean GauzeBoot & SaddleINFO
Sat08-24-2019Ari Lennox / St. Beauty / Tiffany GouchTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Sat08-24-2019Mary FahlSellersville TheaterINFO
Sat08-24-2019Rufus WainwrightSouth Orange Performing Arts CenterINFO
Sat08-24-2019FarrukoThe Mann CenterINFO
Sat08-24-2019MelanieNew Hope WineryINFO
Sat08-24-2019Alex LaheyJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Sun08-25-2019GauchePhilaMOCAINFO
Sun08-25-2019Rosali / Seraiah NicoleDouble Decker Music SeriesINFO
Sun08-25-2019Terrance Simien & the Zydeco Experience - XPN WELCOMESLong's Park AmpitheaterINFO
Sun08-25-2019Sara EvansAmerican Music TheatreINFO
Sun08-25-2019The Wallflowers - XPN WELCOMESKeswick TheatreINFO
Sun08-25-2019Ben Harper & The Innocent Criminals / Trombone Shorty & Orleans AvenueParx Casino Xcite CenterINFO
Sun08-25-2019Ukrainian Folk FestivalUkrainian American Sport CenterINFO
Mon08-26-2019Big BusinessBoot & SaddleINFO
Tue08-27-2019Toad the Wet SprocketSouth Orange Performing Arts CenterINFO
Tue08-27-2019Pat MethenyThe Grand Opera HouseINFO
Tue08-27-2019Simon PhillipsSellersville TheaterINFO
Tue08-27-2019DaughtryMayo Performing Arts CenterINFO
Tue08-27-2019Live / BushAllentown FairgroundsINFO
Wed08-28-2019Danielle Nicole BandArdmore Music HallINFO
Wed08-28-2019Pat MethenyThe Grand Opera HouseINFO
Wed08-28-2019Daughtry / AugustanaLevitt Pavilion SteelStacksINFO
Wed08-28-2019Shawn Mendes / Alessia CaraWells Fargo CenterINFO
Wed08-28-2019Marialy PachecoWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Thu08-29-2019Gladys Knight with Will DowningNew Jersey Performing Arts CenterINFO
Thu08-29-2019Brooks & DunnAllentown FairgroundsINFO
Thu08-29-2019Flying LotusFranklin Music HallINFO
Thu08-29-2019Donna The Buffalo - XPN WELCOMESLevitt Pavilion SteelStacksINFO
Thu08-29-2019Keith Sweat, Johnny Gill, StokleyThe Dell Music CenterINFO
Thu08-29-2019Talib KweliArdmore Music HallINFO
Thu08-29-2019Anna NalickWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Fri08-30-2019God Street WineArdmore Music HallINFO
Fri08-30-2019Lynyrd SkynyrdBB&T PavilionINFO
Fri08-30-2019King Gizzard and the Lizard Wizard - XPN WELCOMESFranklin Music HallINFO
Fri08-30-2019Miranda LambertAllentown FairgroundsINFO
Fri08-30-2019Arpeggio Jazz EnsemblePhiladelphia Museum of ArtINFO
Fri08-30-2019Belinda CarlislePenn's PeakINFO
Sat08-31-2019Joe Olnick Band / ElectivesDawson Street PubINFO
Sat08-31-2019Slipknot, Volbeat, Gojira & BehemothBB&T PavilionINFO
Sat08-31-2019Why Don't WeAllentown FairgroundsINFO
Sat08-31-2019The Alarm / Modern English / Jay Aston’s Gene Loves JezebelKeswick TheatreINFO
Sat08-31-2019Making MoviesLevitt Pavilion SteelStacksINFO
Sat08-31-2019Made In America FestivalBen Franklin ParkwayINFO
Sun09-01-2019Daryl Hall & John OatesAllentown FairgroundsINFO
Sun09-01-2019Swift Technique - XPN WELCOMESLevitt Pavilion SteelStacksINFO
Sun09-01-2019Made In America FestivalBen Franklin ParkwayINFO
Mon09-02-2019Anthony GeraciLevitt Pavilion SteelStacksINFO
Tue09-03-2019Jesse & JoyLongwood GardensINFO
Tue09-03-2019Northlane / Erra / Currents / Crystal LakeThe FoundryINFO
Wed09-04-2019Vampire Weekend / Christone "Kingfish" IngramThe Mann CenterINFO
Wed09-04-2019Snarky Puppy - XPN WELCOMESThe FillmoreINFO
Thu09-05-2019Leoni TorresWellmont TheaterINFO
Thu09-05-2019Boogarins / Mdou MoctarWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Thu09-05-2019Future Islands / Strand of Oaks / Karl BlauThe Dell Music CenterINFO
Thu09-05-201910 Years / Dawns DivideChameleon ClubINFO
Thu09-05-2019Frank GambaleSellersville TheaterINFO
Thu09-05-2019The Piano GuysAmerican Music TheatreINFO
Thu09-05-2019Goth BabeThe FoundryINFO
Thu09-05-2019Fairground SaintsLevitt Pavilion SteelStacksINFO
Fri09-06-2019Adam Ezra GroupSellersville TheaterINFO
Fri09-06-2019Brandi Carlile / Mavis Staples - XPN WELCOMESThe Mann CenterINFO
Fri09-06-2019Avail / Angel Du$t Union TransferINFO
Fri09-06-2019Zac Brown BandBB&T PavilionINFO
Fri09-06-2019BlackwaterLevitt Pavilion SteelStacksINFO
Fri09-06-2019Joanna NewsomKimmel CenterINFO
Fri09-06-2019HatchieWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Sat09-07-2019IRISUnderground ArtsINFO
Sat09-07-2019Maren MorrisThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Sat09-07-2019Deerhunter / Dirty ProjectorsThe FillmoreINFO
Sat09-07-2019Bill Ricchini of Summer FictionGlen Providence ParkINFO
Sat09-07-2019Zac Brown BandBB&T PavilionINFO
Sat09-07-2019The National Reserve - XPN WELCOMESLevitt Pavilion SteelStacksINFO
Sat09-07-2019Danielia CottonHopewell TheaterINFO
Sat09-07-2019Haverford Music Festival: Larry & Teresa Williams, Ryan Montbleau, Teddy Thompson, Corporal Quorum - XPN WELCOMESHavertown, PAINFO
Sat09-07-2019Joanna NewsomKimmel CenterINFO
Sat09-07-2019Fontaines D.C. / PotteryJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Sun09-08-2019Jazz in the Park: Jeff Bradshaw & Brass HeavenSpruce Street Harbor ParkINFO
Sun09-08-2019Dweezil ZappaAppell Center for the Performing ArtsINFO
Sun09-08-2019Hot ChipUnion TransferINFO
Mon09-09-2019Morrissey / InterpolBB&T PavilionINFO
Tue09-10-2019Of Monsters and MenThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Tue09-10-2019Alex Skolnick TrioArdmore Music HallINFO
Tue09-10-2019UB40 ft. Ali Campbell and Astro / ShaggyFranklin Music HallINFO
Wed09-11-2019KamelotTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Wed09-11-2019Kacey MusgravesThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Wed09-11-2019Reckless KellyAppell Center for the Performing ArtsINFO
Wed09-11-2019PUP / Illuminati HottiesFranklin Music HallINFO
Thu09-12-2019The Growlers - XPN WELCOMESUnion TransferINFO
Thu09-12-2019The Piano GuysThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Thu09-12-2019Reckless KellyMusikfest CafeINFO
Thu09-12-2019Built To SpillStarland BallroomINFO
Fri09-13-2019Streetlight ManifestoFranklin Music HallINFO
Fri09-13-2019Outlaw Music Festival ft. Willie Nelson & Family, Bonnie Raitt, Alison Krauss, Gov't Mule, and moreThe Mann CenterINFO
Fri09-13-2019Live at the Falls ft. Smith Compound Band - XPN WELCOMESScott ParkINFO
Fri09-13-2019God is an AstronautUnderground ArtsINFO
Fri09-13-2019Jon Pousette-Dart DuoKennett FlashINFO
Fri09-13-2019Wyclef JeanKeswick TheatreINFO
Fri09-13-2019The Piano GuysState Theatre EastonINFO
Fri09-13-2019Black Uhuru / Big Mind / Crucial / Solomonic Sound SystemArdmore Music HallINFO
Fri09-13-2019Dweezil ZappaBergen Performing Arts CenterINFO
Fri09-13-2019Judah & the LionThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Fri09-13-2019Built To SpillUnion TransferINFO
Fri09-13-2019BABYMETAL / AvatarThe FillmoreINFO
Sat09-14-2019Chris Forsyth / Garcia Peoples - XPN WELCOMESJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Sat09-14-2019Octave Cat / Paris Monster / Trap RabbitArdmore Music HallINFO
Sat09-14-2019Polo & PanUnderground ArtsINFO
Sat09-14-2019Don BrocoThe FoundryINFO
Sat09-14-2019Becca MancariMilkBoyINFO
Sat09-14-2019MarinaThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Sat09-14-2019Steve Forbert and the New Renditions - XPN WELCOMESHopewell TheaterINFO
Sat09-14-2019Festival in the Borough - XPN WELCOMESDowntown Washington BoroughINFO
Sat09-14-2019Robby Krieger & Leslie WestBergen Performing Arts CenterINFO
Sat09-14-2019Pousette-Dart BandRoy's HallINFO
Sat09-14-2019Built To SpillUnion TransferINFO
Sat09-14-2019Shemekia Copeland - XPN WELCOMESAppell Center for the Performing ArtsINFO
Sat09-14-2019Matthew and the AtlasBoot & SaddleINFO
Sun09-15-2019Ezra FurmanUnderground ArtsINFO
Sun09-15-2019ZZ TopBB&T PavilionINFO
Mon09-16-2019Alison SudolBoot & SaddleINFO
Mon09-16-2019BastilleThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Mon09-16-2019Andrew Bird / Chicano Batman - XPN WELCOMESThe FillmoreINFO
Tue09-17-2019Bloc PartyFranklin Music HallINFO
Tue09-17-2019Robert Plant / Nathaniel Rateliff and The Night SweatsThe Mann CenterINFO
Wed09-18-2019LizzoThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Wed09-18-2019The Get Up Kids / Cloud Nothings / The WhiffsTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Wed09-18-2019Band Of SkullsUnion TransferINFO
Wed09-18-2019Ray Wylie HubbardSellersville TheaterINFO
Wed09-18-2019Billy CobhamArdmore Music HallINFO
Thu09-19-2019FinkMilkBoyINFO
Thu09-19-2019Jonny LangThe Newton TheatreINFO
Thu09-19-2019Tycho / PoolsideFranklin Music HallINFO
Thu09-19-2019Stone Temple Pilots / Rival SonsThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Thu09-19-2019The B-52'sThe Mann CenterINFO
Thu09-19-2019Boy HarsherUnion TransferINFO
Fri09-20-2019Agent OrangeKung Fu NecktieINFO
Fri09-20-2019MephiskaphelesTellus 360INFO
Fri09-20-2019BleachedPhilaMOCAINFO
Fri09-20-2019Massive AttackThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Fri09-20-2019Calexico / Iron And Wine - XPN WELCOMESUnion TransferINFO
Fri09-20-2019Morgan HeritageKeswick TheatreINFO
Fri09-20-2019Brent Cobb and Them / The National ReserveWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Fri09-20-2019Julian Lage TrioJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Fri09-20-2019Graham NashMayo Performing Arts CenterINFO
Fri09-20-2019Kim RicheyNew Hope WineryINFO
Sat09-21-2019Chris SmitherThe Locks at SonaINFO
Sat09-21-2019Sweet Honey in the RockAnnenberg Center for the Performing ArtsINFO
Sat09-21-2019Mac DeMarco - XPN WELCOMESFranklin Music HallINFO
Sat09-21-2019Penny & Sparrow / Caroline SpenceThe FoundryINFO
Sat09-21-2019Dr. Dog / Shakey GravesThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Sat09-21-2019TashaBoot & SaddleINFO
Sat09-21-2019Ann Hampton Callaway and Susan WernerSouth Orange Performing Arts CenterINFO
Sat09-21-2019Leroy Van Dyke / Leona Williams / Mandy Barnett / Narvel FeltsAmerican Music TheatreINFO
Sat09-21-2019The Jayhawks / The Old Ceremony - XPN WELCOMESArdmore Music HallINFO
Sat09-21-2019Gina ChavezPhiladelphia Folksong SocietyINFO
Sun09-22-2019Sweet Honey In The RockSouth Orange Performing Arts CenterINFO
Sun09-22-2019The JayhawksThe Newton TheatreINFO
Sun09-22-2019Gina ChavezLongwood GardensINFO
Sun09-22-2019ClutchThe QueenINFO
Sun09-22-2019Rainbow Kitten Surprise - XPN WELCOMESLevitt Pavilion SteelStacksINFO
Sun09-22-2019Three Dog NightAmerican Music TheatreINFO
Sun09-22-2019Bars and MelodyThe FoundryINFO
Sun09-22-2019Joan Jett and the BlackheartsBergen Performing Arts CenterINFO
Sun09-22-2019The Kingston Trio / The Brothers Four / The LimelitersMayo Performing Arts CenterINFO
Mon09-23-2019King CrimsonThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Mon09-23-2019TinariwenUnion TransferINFO
Tue09-24-2019SkerryvoreWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Tue09-24-2019RideUnion TransferINFO
Wed09-25-2019Philly Music Fest ft. Ceramic Animal, Sixteen Jackies, and Secret AmericanMilkBoyINFO
Wed09-25-2019Oh Land / Arthur MoonWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Wed09-25-2019Darlingside - XPN WELCOMESAppell Center for the Performing ArtsINFO
Wed09-25-2019Graham NashSouth Orange Performing Arts CenterINFO
Thu09-26-2019Bella's Bartok / Wild AdriaticMilkBoyINFO
Thu09-26-2019K.FlayTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Thu09-26-2019Philly Music Fest ft. Speedy Ortiz, Remember Sports, SammusJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Thu09-26-2019StereolabUnion TransferINFO
Fri09-27-2019GenerationalsJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Fri09-27-2019Jade Bird / Flyte - XPN WELCOMESTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Fri09-27-2019Steve HackettKeswick TheatreINFO
Fri09-27-2019Philly Music Fest ft. Vacationer, Restorations, Chestnut Grove, RFA, Ali Awan, Arnetta Johnson, Ill Doots, TateWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Fri09-27-2019Dennis DeYoungBergen Performing Arts CenterINFO
Fri09-27-2019DarlingsideSouth Orange Performing Arts CenterINFO
Fri09-27-2019Whitney - XPN WELCOMESUnion TransferINFO
Fri09-27-2019Tameca JonesHopewell TheaterINFO
Sat09-28-2019Nahko And Medicine For The People / Ayla NereoUnion TransferINFO
Sat09-28-2019Steve HackettKeswick TheatreINFO
Sat09-28-2019Philly Music Fest ft. Man Man, Sun Ra Arkestra, Foxtrot & The Get Down, Ill Fated Natives, Thin Lips, Rosali and moreWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Sat09-28-2019Rhiannon Giddens with Francesco TurrisiThe Grand Opera HouseINFO
Sat09-28-2019Flor De ToloacheSouth Orange Performing Arts CenterINFO
Sat09-28-2019Arlo GuthrieParamount TheatreINFO
Sun09-29-2019The Robert Cray BandThe State TheatreINFO
Sun09-29-2019George Thorogood & The DestroyersPenn's PeakINFO
Sun09-29-2019Jimmy Herring and the 5 of 7Ardmore Music HallINFO
Sun09-29-2019Charlie CunninghamBoot & SaddleINFO
Tue10-01-2019Acid King / Wizard Rifle / WarishJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Tue10-01-2019Enforcer / WarbringerThe FoundryINFO
Wed10-02-2019Pink Turns BluePhilaMOCAINFO
Wed10-02-2019Rick WakemanWhitaker CenterINFO
Wed10-02-2019Dean LewisTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Wed10-02-2019The Tallest Man On Earth - XPN WELCOMESThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Thu10-03-2019Pink Martini / Meow MeowMayo Performing Arts CenterINFO
Thu10-03-2019White FencePhilaMOCAINFO
Thu10-03-2019Vince NeilBergen Performing Arts CenterINFO
Fri10-04-2019The Paper KitesFirst Unitarian ChurchINFO
Fri10-04-2019Wynonna & The Big NoisePenn's PeakINFO
Fri10-04-2019Pink Martini / Meow MeowThe Grand Opera HouseINFO
Fri10-04-2019LunaUnion TransferINFO
Fri10-04-2019Mudhoney / Shut UpWhite Eagle HallINFO
Fri10-04-2019Mike Block and Sandeep DasHopewell TheaterINFO
Fri10-04-2019Maggie Rogers / Empress Of - XPN WELCOMESThe Mann Center (Skyline Stage)INFO
Fri10-04-2019Mt. JoyThe FillmoreINFO
Sat10-05-2019Carrie Underwood / Maddie & Tae / Runaway JuneWells Fargo CenterINFO
Sat10-05-2019Sonny LandrethRoy's HallINFO
Sat10-05-2019IncubusThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Sat10-05-2019Bobby Bones & The Raging IdiotsThe Grand Opera HouseINFO
Sat10-05-2019Caravan PalaceUnion TransferINFO
Sat10-05-2019Lauv / bülowThe FillmoreINFO
Sun10-06-2019Mudhoney / Pissed JeansUnion TransferINFO
Sun10-06-2019Elder IslandBoot & SaddleINFO
Sun10-06-2019Graham Nash - XPN WELCOMESMusikfest CafeINFO
Mon10-07-2019Blanco WhiteBoot & SaddleINFO
Mon10-07-2019That 1 GuyMilkBoyINFO
Mon10-07-2019The Head and The HeartThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Tue10-08-2019Noah KahanUnion TransferINFO
Wed10-09-2019Kero Kero BonitoUnion TransferINFO
Wed10-09-2019Perpetual GrooveThe FoundryINFO
Thu10-10-2019John WaiteMusikfest CafeINFO
Thu10-10-2019Orville Peck - XPN WELCOMESThe FoundryINFO
Thu10-10-2019Rick WakemanBergen Performing Arts CenterINFO
Thu10-10-2019Deep PurpleTower TheaterINFO
Fri10-11-2019Peter Yarrow & Noel Paul StookeySouth Orange Performing Arts CenterINFO
Fri10-11-2019Crack The SkySellersville TheaterINFO
Fri10-11-2019John WaiteAppell Center for the Performing ArtsINFO
Sat10-12-2019HiromiAnnenberg Center for the Performing ArtsINFO
Sat10-12-2019Explosions in the SkyStarland BallroomINFO
Sat10-12-2019Phil VassarSellersville TheaterINFO
Sat10-12-2019The Melvins / Redd Kross / ShitKidUnderground ArtsINFO
Sat10-12-2019BedouineWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Sat10-12-2019Jonah TolchinHopewell TheaterINFO
Sun10-13-2019Lewis CapaldiTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Sun10-13-2019Ray LaMontagne - XPN WELCOMESThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Sun10-13-2019BlackaliciousArdmore Music HallINFO
Sun10-13-2019RenaissanceWhitaker CenterINFO
Sun10-13-2019SlenderbodiesThe FoundryINFO
Sun10-13-2019The Temptations & The Four TopsSands BethlehemINFO
Mon10-14-2019Half Moon RunThe FoundryINFO
Mon10-14-2019Pink MartiniAppell Center for the Performing ArtsINFO
Mon10-14-2019Marika HackmanBoot & SaddleINFO
Mon10-14-2019The Black Keys / Modest MouseWells Fargo CenterINFO
Tue10-15-2019Greta Van Fleet / Shannon and the ClamsThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Tue10-15-2019Lake Street Dive / Madison Cunningham - XPN WELCOMESWhitaker CenterINFO
Tue10-15-2019IDLES / PreoccupationsUnion TransferINFO
Wed10-16-2019MahaliaThe FoundryINFO
Wed10-16-2019TOTOBergen Performing Arts CenterINFO
Thu10-17-2019Rick Springfield / Richard MarxKeswick TheatreINFO
Fri10-18-2019Against Me! / Cursive / Dilly DallyStarland BallroomINFO
Fri10-18-2019Rezz / Peekaboo & BlackGummyThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Fri10-18-2019Toshi ReagonHopewell TheaterINFO
Fri10-18-2019Little River Band / Jonathan EdwardsPenn's PeakINFO
Sat10-19-2019Peter BenceKeswick TheatreINFO
Sat10-19-2019ShuraJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Sat10-19-2019Against Me! / Cursive / Dilly DallyStarland BallroomINFO
Sat10-19-2019Stiff Little Fingers / AvengersUnderground ArtsINFO
Sat10-19-2019Kat EdmonsonArden Gild HallINFO
Sat10-19-2019Lust For Youth / KorinePhilaMOCAINFO
Sat10-19-2019Lust For Youth / KorinePhilaMOCAINFO
Sat10-19-2019B BoysWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Sat10-19-2019Karla BonoffNew Hope WineryINFO
Sat10-19-2019Rick Springfield / Richard MarxWellmont TheaterINFO
Sat10-19-2019Dar WilliamsAppell Center for the Performing ArtsINFO
Sat10-19-2019David Bromberg Big Band / Los Lobos - XPN WELCOMESScottish Rite AuditoriumINFO
Sun10-20-2019Jesse CookAnnenberg Center for the Performing ArtsINFO
Tue10-22-2019Oh Sees / Prettiest EyesUnion TransferINFO
Wed10-23-2019George WinstonThe State TheatreINFO
Wed10-23-2019Drew Holcomb and the Neighbors / BirdtalkerWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Thu10-24-2019Peter Hook & The LightUnion TransferINFO
Fri10-25-2019Julia MichaelsTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Fri10-25-2019Pink Martini / China Forbes - XPN WELCOMESScottish Rite AuditoriumINFO
Fri10-25-2019David Bromberg Quintet with Bettye LaVette - XPN WELCOMESMusikfest CafeINFO
Sat10-26-2019Jenny Lewis - XPN WELCOMESThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Sat10-26-2019Bruce Cockburn / Dar Williams - XPN WELCOMESScottish Rite AuditoriumINFO
Sat10-26-2019Gibson Brothers: Mockingbird BandHopewell TheaterINFO
Sun10-27-2019Russian Circles / WindhandUnderground ArtsINFO
Tue10-29-2019Logic / J.I.D.The Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Thu10-31-2019Angel Olsen / Vagabon - XPN WELCOMESFranklin Music HallINFO
Fri11-01-2019Glenn Miller OrchestraSouth Orange Performing Arts CenterINFO
Fri11-01-2019Home FreeThe Grand Opera HouseINFO
Sat11-02-2019Chris SmitherNew Hope WineryINFO
Sat11-02-2019The KVBKung Fu NecktieINFO
Sun11-03-2019Rosanne Cash & Ry CooderThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Tue11-05-2019Quintron and Miss Pussycat / The Three-Brained RobotPhilaMOCAINFO
Tue11-05-2019SiriusXM Coffeehouse Tour ft. Joshua Radin, The Weepies, Lily KershawTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Tue11-05-2019Steely DanSands BethlehemINFO
Wed11-06-2019Home FreeKeswick TheatreINFO
Wed11-06-2019Steely DanThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Fri11-08-2019Elton JohnWells Fargo CenterINFO
Fri11-08-2019Black ViolinKimmel CenterINFO
Fri11-08-2019Steely DanThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Fri11-08-2019Steve Brosky and His Band of VeteransMusikfest CafeINFO
Sat11-09-2019Elton JohnWells Fargo CenterINFO
Sat11-09-2019Gilberto Santa RosaBergen Performing Arts CenterINFO
Sat11-09-2019Big Thief / PalehoundUnion TransferINFO
Sat11-09-2019Nile / TerrorizerTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Sat11-09-2019Steely DanThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Mon11-11-2019Todrick HallThe FillmoreINFO
Tue11-12-2019Jordan RakeiThe FoundryINFO
Wed11-13-2019Taking Back SundayFranklin Music HallINFO
Wed11-13-2019Carl PalmerMusikfest CafeINFO
Thu11-14-2019Taking Back SundayFranklin Music HallINFO
Fri11-15-2019Robert ForsterWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Sat11-16-2019Ray BonnevilleJamey's House of MusicINFO
Sat11-16-2019Last Dinosaurs / Born RuffiansUnion TransferINFO
Sat11-16-2019Sara BareillesThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Sun11-17-2019Hiss Golden Messenger - XPN WELCOMESWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Mon11-18-2019Sara BareillesThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Thu11-21-2019Luke Combs / Morgan Wallen / Jameson RodgersWells Fargo CenterINFO
Fri11-22-2019Jonas BrothersPrudential CenterINFO
Fri11-22-2019Mikal Cronin / Shannon LayUnderground ArtsINFO
Fri11-22-2019The Pineapple ThiefUnion TransferINFO
Sat11-23-2019Max Weinberg's JukeboxSherman TheaterINFO
Sat11-23-2019Tommy Conwell And The Young RumblersArdmore Music HallINFO
Sat11-23-2019Steve ForbertNew Hope WineryINFO
Fri11-29-2019Crack the SkyThe QueenINFO
Sat11-30-2019Livingston TaylorKennett FlashINFO
Sun12-01-2019Our Last NightUnion TransferINFO
Thu12-05-2019Blood Sweat & TearsKeswick TheatreINFO
Fri12-06-2019Guided By VoicesUnderground ArtsINFO
Fri12-06-2019CherWells Fargo CenterINFO
Sat12-07-2019MadonnaThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Sat12-07-2019Martha Redbone Roots ProjectHopewell TheaterINFO
Sun12-08-2019MadonnaThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Wed12-11-2019MadonnaThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Fri12-13-2019Night RangerBergen Performing Arts CenterINFO
Fri12-13-2019Darlene LoveKeswick TheatreINFO
Sat12-14-2019John GorkaNew Hope WineryINFO
Sat12-21-2019The Starting LineFranklin Music HallINFO
Wed01-22-2020Ross the BossThe FoundryINFO
Thu01-23-2020Deadmau5 / CUBE V3The Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Thu02-20-2020Angélique KidjoAnnenberg Center for the Performing ArtsINFO
Wed02-26-2020Celine DionWells Fargo CenterINFO
Fri05-01-2020Lila DownsAnnenberg Center for the Performing ArtsINFO