Concert Calendar

WXPN Radio

The premier guide for new and significant artists in rock, blues, and folk - including NPR-syndicated World Cafe ®


For online support visit the Listen Live page.

XPN2 - XPoNential Radio

24/7 Musical discovery. A unique mix of emerging and heritage blues, rock, world, folk, and alt-country artists.


For online support visit the Listen Live page.

World Cafe Archives

Join Talia Schlanger as she navigates the World Cafe through performances and interviews with celebrated and emerging artists.


For online support visit the Listen Live page.
Listen
Mac DeMarco
Saturday, September 21
Franklin Music Hall (Outdoors Stage)
Rainbow Kitten Surprise
Sunday, September 22
The Levitt Pavilion
River Whyless
Monday, September 23
Sellersville Theatre
Ride
Tuesday, September 24
Union Transfer
All Philadelphia Area Central PA No. Jersey/Poconos/Lehigh Valley
Day Date Artist Venue Link
Thu09-19-2019FinkMilkBoyINFO
Thu09-19-2019The Long RydersThe Locks at SonaINFO
Thu09-19-2019Jonny LangThe Newton Theatre (Sky PAC)INFO
Thu09-19-2019Joe Hertler & The Rainbow SeekersBoot & SaddleINFO
Thu09-19-2019Tycho / PoolsideFranklin Music HallINFO
Thu09-19-2019Ritt MomneyEverybody HitsINFO
Thu09-19-2019Mark Hummel & The Blues Survivors ft. Dean Shot / James Day And The Fish FrySellersville TheaterINFO
Thu09-19-2019Stone Temple Pilots / Rival SonsThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Thu09-19-2019Mannequin Pussy / Destroy Boys / EllisFirst Unitarian ChurchINFO
Thu09-19-2019Holly BowlingWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Thu09-19-2019RaveenaWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Thu09-19-2019Sherry Wilson Butler & The Aaron Graves QuartetUptown! Knauer Performing Arts CenterINFO
Thu09-19-201947SOULAnnenberg Center for the Performing ArtsINFO
Thu09-19-2019BannersThe FoundryINFO
Thu09-19-2019Bodywash / Spring Onion / Very Bad VibesThe Maas BuildingINFO
Thu09-19-2019The B-52's / OMD / BerlinThe Mann CenterINFO
Thu09-19-2019Boy HarsherUnion TransferINFO
Thu09-19-2019Chico Huff TrioThe Living Room at 35 EastINFO
Fri09-20-2019Agent OrangeKung Fu NecktieINFO
Fri09-20-2019Frank CatalanoSouth Jazz KitchenINFO
Fri09-20-2019Holly BowlingThe State TheatreINFO
Fri09-20-2019The KennedysJamey's House of MusicINFO
Fri09-20-2019REO SpeedwagonSands BethlehemINFO
Fri09-20-2019Johnny Irion / Darren Jessee - XPN WELCOMESHopewell TheaterINFO
Fri09-20-2019Tom Mackell / J.W. Farrell / The Pool BoysBourbon & BranchINFO
Fri09-20-2019MephiskaphelesTellus 360INFO
Fri09-20-2019Ruben Moreno and Zydeco ReEvolutionTK ClubINFO
Fri09-20-2019Hoodie Allen / Jake MillerTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Fri09-20-2019Dana Gaynor BandGodfrey DanielsINFO
Fri09-20-2019ClownsEverybody HitsINFO
Fri09-20-2019Bleached / The ParanoydsBoot & SaddleINFO
Fri09-20-2019Masked Intruder / Direct Hit! / The Young RochellesFirst Unitarian ChurchINFO
Fri09-20-2019Justin Peter Kinkel-SchusterKable House Presents at Central MarketINFO
Fri09-20-2019Quentin Jones / Mighty Joe Castro and the GravamenDawson Street PubINFO
Fri09-20-2019Massive AttackThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Fri09-20-2019Ana EggePhiladelphia Folksong SocietyINFO
Fri09-20-2019Calexico / Iron And Wine - XPN WELCOMESUnion TransferINFO
Fri09-20-2019Ben Tyler - XPN WELCOMESEaston Public MarketINFO
Fri09-20-2019Morgan HeritageKeswick TheatreINFO
Fri09-20-2019Brent Cobb and Them / The National ReserveWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Fri09-20-2019Julian Lage TrioJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Fri09-20-2019Vida BlueThe FillmoreINFO
Fri09-20-2019The End of America / Matt DukeThe Locks at SonaINFO
Fri09-20-2019MichiganderMilkBoyINFO
Fri09-20-2019Louis ColeArdmore Music HallINFO
Fri09-20-2019Emily Scott RobinsonKennett FlashINFO
Fri09-20-2019Jim BoggiaThe Living Room at 35 EastINFO
Fri09-20-2019Graham NashMayo Performing Arts CenterINFO
Fri09-20-2019Kim RicheyNew Hope WineryINFO
Fri09-20-2019The Weeks / Spendtime Palace / The VernesUnderground ArtsINFO
Sat09-21-2019Cookie RabinowitzThe Living Room at 35 EastINFO
Sat09-21-2019Rio Bossa - XPN WELCOMESEaston Centre SquareINFO
Sat09-21-2019Chris SmitherThe Locks at SonaINFO
Sat09-21-2019Lisa ChavousJamey's House of MusicINFO
Sat09-21-2019Joshua Chase Miller / Rubber / Sophie CoranBourbon & BranchINFO
Sat09-21-2019Sweet Honey in the RockAnnenberg Center for the Performing ArtsINFO
Sat09-21-2019Professor Louie & The Crowmatix118 NorthINFO
Sat09-21-2019Linden Street CollectiveRound Guys Brewing Co.INFO
Sat09-21-2019Parsnip / Honey Radar / Wild Flowers of AmericaJerry's On FrontINFO
Sat09-21-2019Abbie GardnerGodfrey DanielsINFO
Sat09-21-2019The WaterboysWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Sat09-21-2019Sun Kil Moon - XPN WELCOMESSellersville TheaterINFO
Sat09-21-2019Mac DeMarco - XPN WELCOMESFranklin Music HallINFO
Sat09-21-2019Mark UnruhKennett FlashINFO
Sat09-21-2019Penny & Sparrow / Caroline SpenceThe FoundryINFO
Sat09-21-2019Joe Miralles TrioSteel City CoffeehouseINFO
Sat09-21-2019Slaughter Beach, Dog / Cave People / Early AnimatorFirst Unitarian ChurchINFO
Sat09-21-2019Ruder Than YouPhilaMOCAINFO
Sat09-21-2019Dr. Dog / Shakey GravesThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Sat09-21-2019TashaBoot & SaddleINFO
Sat09-21-2019Lightning JonesMilkBoyINFO
Sat09-21-2019Daniel Caesar / KoffeeThe FillmoreINFO
Sat09-21-2019Ann Hampton Callaway and Susan WernerSouth Orange Performing Arts CenterINFO
Sat09-21-2019Leroy Van Dyke / Leona Williams / Mandy Barnett / Narvel FeltsAmerican Music TheatreINFO
Sat09-21-2019The Weeks / Spendtime Palace / The VernesChameleon ClubINFO
Sat09-21-2019H2O / Comeback KidUnderground ArtsINFO
Sat09-21-2019The Jayhawks / The Old Ceremony - XPN WELCOMESArdmore Music HallINFO
Sat09-21-2019Kyle DanielDawson Street PubINFO
Sat09-21-2019Lucinda WilliamsMcCarter TheatreINFO
Sat09-21-2019Amanda RheaumePhiladelphia Folksong SocietyINFO
Sat09-21-2019Gina ChavezPhiladelphia Folksong SocietyINFO
Sat09-21-2019Dude YorkEverybody HitsINFO
Sun09-22-2019Sweet Honey In The RockSouth Orange Performing Arts CenterINFO
Sun09-22-2019The JayhawksThe Newton Theatre (Sky PAC)INFO
Sun09-22-2019PondUnderground ArtsINFO
Sun09-22-2019Gina ChavezLongwood GardensINFO
Sun09-22-2019ClutchThe QueenINFO
Sun09-22-2019Josh RitterState Theatre EastonINFO
Sun09-22-2019Lee “Scratch” Perry / Subatomic Sound SystemArdmore Music HallINFO
Sun09-22-2019Rainbow Kitten Surprise - XPN WELCOMESLevitt Pavilion SteelStacksINFO
Sun09-22-2019Jerry PaperBoot & SaddleINFO
Sun09-22-2019Lucinda WilliamsThe Grand Opera HouseINFO
Sun09-22-2019Robbie FulksGodfrey DanielsINFO
Sun09-22-2019Van HuntMilkBoyINFO
Sun09-22-2019Brian Courtney Wilson / Gene MooreTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Sun09-22-2019Three Dog NightAmerican Music TheatreINFO
Sun09-22-2019Brian Collins118 NorthINFO
Sun09-22-2019grandson / nothing,nowhere.Union TransferINFO
Sun09-22-2019Bars and MelodyThe FoundryINFO
Sun09-22-2019Spin Doctors / Jeffrey GainesSellersville TheaterINFO
Sun09-22-2019Joan Jett and the BlackheartsBergen Performing Arts CenterINFO
Sun09-22-2019Lansdowne Arts on the Avenue - XPN WELCOMESLansdowne, PAINFO
Sun09-22-2019The Kingston Trio / The Brothers Four / The LimelitersMayo Performing Arts CenterINFO
Mon09-23-2019Blanck Mass / HelmPhilaMOCAINFO
Mon09-23-2019King CrimsonThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Mon09-23-2019Smooth Hound SmithBoot & SaddleINFO
Mon09-23-2019The Midnight Hour / Loren Oden / Angela Munoz / Jack WatersonJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Mon09-23-2019TinariwenUnion TransferINFO
Mon09-23-2019River Whyless - XPN WELCOMESSellersville TheaterINFO
Tue09-24-2019CyclesMilkBoyINFO
Tue09-24-2019Georgey V / Philly Green / Gold Light & SnakemuskBourbon & BranchINFO
Tue09-24-2019Lily & MadeleineBoot & SaddleINFO
Tue09-24-2019SkerryvoreWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Tue09-24-2019Courtney Patton & Jason EadySellersville TheaterINFO
Tue09-24-2019Ride - XPN WELCOMESUnion TransferINFO
Tue09-24-2019Cosmo Sheldrake / AltopaloJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Tue09-24-2019Bad Religion / Dave Hause & The Mermaid / Emily DavisThe FillmoreINFO
Wed09-25-2019Frank Carter & The Rattlesnakes / The BeachesUnderground ArtsINFO
Wed09-25-2019Tyler, The Creator / Jaden Smith / GoldLinkThe Mann Center (Skyline Stage)INFO
Wed09-25-2019Don FelderColonial TheatreINFO
Wed09-25-2019Pinegrove / BoyscottUnion TransferINFO
Wed09-25-2019Sink the Ship / Call It HomeRound Guys Brewing Co.INFO
Wed09-25-2019Leslie StevensWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Wed09-25-2019DrahlaBoot & SaddleINFO
Wed09-25-2019Philly Music Fest ft. Ceramic Animal, Sixteen Jackies, and Secret American - XPN WELCOMESMilkBoyINFO
Wed09-25-2019Oh Land / Arthur MoonWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Wed09-25-2019Darlingside - XPN WELCOMESAppell Center for the Performing ArtsINFO
Wed09-25-2019Alter Bridge & SkilletThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Wed09-25-2019The Rocket SummerThe FoundryINFO
Wed09-25-2019Graham NashSouth Orange Performing Arts CenterINFO
Wed09-25-2019Los Lonely BoysSellersville TheaterINFO
Thu09-26-2019Bella's Bartok / Wild AdriaticMilkBoyINFO
Thu09-26-2019SkerryvoreMauch Chunk Opera HouseINFO
Thu09-26-2019K.FlayTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Thu09-26-2019Roots of Rebellion118 NorthINFO
Thu09-26-2019Sebastian BachClub XLINFO
Thu09-26-2019Injury Reserve / Body Meat / Slauson MaloneThe FoundryINFO
Thu09-26-2019Whackbat / Too Many Talk Shows / Shiffler / ChinoBourbon & BranchINFO
Thu09-26-2019The Not Fur Longs / By Surprise / Carly BrandOrtlieb'sINFO
Thu09-26-2019Peaer / En RouteEverybody HitsINFO
Thu09-26-2019Philly Music Fest ft. Speedy Ortiz, Remember Sports, Sammus - XPN WELCOMESJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Thu09-26-2019Glengarry BhoysGodfrey DanielsINFO
Thu09-26-2019StereolabUnion TransferINFO
Thu09-26-2019Patrick Sweany / Levee DriversThe Locks at SonaINFO
Thu09-26-2019Toby LightmanWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Thu09-26-2019Methyl EthelBoot & SaddleINFO
Thu09-26-2019Stable ShakersLansdowne Folk ClubINFO
Thu09-26-2019Jealous of the BirdsDawson Street PubINFO
Thu09-26-2019Robin BullockThe Living Room at 35 EastINFO
Fri09-27-2019Brittany Howard - XPN WELCOMESThe FillmoreINFO
Fri09-27-2019Bet WilliamsThe Living Room at 35 EastINFO
Fri09-27-2019Laura Cortese & the Dance Cards / Kicking Down DoorsThe Locks at SonaINFO
Fri09-27-2019Kristina KollerJamey's House of MusicINFO
Fri09-27-2019Richard Bush & the Peace Creeps118 NorthINFO
Fri09-27-2019Kingsley Ibeneche / Joie KathosMilkBoyINFO
Fri09-27-2019Kaki King / William FieldsArden Gild HallINFO
Fri09-27-2019Stoop Kids / The Smoking LightbulbBourbon & BranchINFO
Fri09-27-2019GenerationalsJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Fri09-27-2019Leopard Print Taser / YarrowOrtlieb'sINFO
Fri09-27-2019Jade Bird / Flyte - XPN WELCOMESTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Fri09-27-2019Craig Thatcher & Nyke Van Wyk - XPN WELCOMESEaston Public MarketINFO
Fri09-27-2019Steve HackettKeswick TheatreINFO
Fri09-27-2019Joseph Parsons / Ross BellenoitSteel City CoffeehouseINFO
Fri09-27-2019The StrutsClub XLINFO
Fri09-27-2019Drug ApartmentsBoot & SaddleINFO
Fri09-27-2019Carousel KingsUnderground ArtsINFO
Fri09-27-2019Jonathan Byrd & The Pickup CowboysPhiladelphia Folksong SocietyINFO
Fri09-27-2019Emmylou Harris - XPN WELCOMESCity WineryINFO
Fri09-27-2019Philly Music Fest ft. Vacationer, Restorations, Chestnut Grove, Ali Awan, Arnetta Johnson, and more - XPN WELCOMESWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Fri09-27-2019Dennis DeYoungBergen Performing Arts CenterINFO
Fri09-27-2019DarlingsideSouth Orange Performing Arts CenterINFO
Fri09-27-2019Whitney - XPN WELCOMESUnion TransferINFO
Fri09-27-2019Tameca JonesHopewell TheaterINFO
Fri09-27-2019TempestRound Guys Brewing Co.INFO
Fri09-27-2019Rhiannon Giddens with Francesco TurrisiMcCarter TheatreINFO
Sat09-28-2019The Mountain Goats - XPN WELCOMESCity WineryINFO
Sat09-28-2019Billy Bauer - XPN WELCOMESEaston Centre SquareINFO
Sat09-28-2019Urban Acoustic CoalitionJamey's House of MusicINFO
Sat09-28-2019Laura Shay BandThe Living Room at 35 EastINFO
Sat09-28-2019Retroglyphs / Voltheque / Vertigo Gambler / Wonder BarsBourbon & BranchINFO
Sat09-28-2019Lola Kirke / Odetta HartmanBoot & SaddleINFO
Sat09-28-2019William H. Travis / Shelf Life / Small MessOrtlieb'sINFO
Sat09-28-2019The Alexis P. Suter BandRoy's HallINFO
Sat09-28-2019Peter YarrowSellersville TheaterINFO
Sat09-28-2019Brian Wilson & The ZombiesTower TheaterINFO
Sat09-28-2019TaliskPhiladelphia Folksong SocietyINFO
Sat09-28-2019Frankie Cosmos / Lina TullgrenBoot & SaddleINFO
Sat09-28-2019Southern Culture On The SkidsHarrisburg Midtown Arts CenterINFO
Sat09-28-2019Nahko And Medicine For The People / Ayla NereoUnion TransferINFO
Sat09-28-2019JackLNDNMilkBoyINFO
Sat09-28-2019Steve HackettKeswick TheatreINFO
Sat09-28-2019AfroBearSteel City CoffeehouseINFO
Sat09-28-2019Paoli Blues Fest - XPN WELCOMESPaoli Presbyterian ChurchINFO
Sat09-28-2019Pinegrove / BoyscottWhite Eagle HallINFO
Sat09-28-2019Philly Music Fest ft. Man Man, Sun Ra Arkestra, Foxtrot & The Get Down, Ill Fated Natives, and more - XPN WELCOMESWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Sat09-28-2019Snoop DoggBB&T PavilionINFO
Sat09-28-2019Rhiannon Giddens with Francesco TurrisiThe Grand Opera HouseINFO
Sat09-28-2019The NieldsThe Locks at SonaINFO
Sat09-28-2019Steve Kimock & FriendsArdmore Music HallINFO
Sat09-28-2019Catfish and the BottlemenThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Sat09-28-2019DavidoThe FillmoreINFO
Sat09-28-2019Flor De ToloacheSouth Orange Performing Arts CenterINFO
Sat09-28-2019Arlo GuthrieParamount TheatreINFO
Sat09-28-2019StringSongs ft. Michael Manring, Christopher Garcia, and Tim FarrellKennett FlashINFO
Sat09-28-2019half.aliveTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Sun09-29-2019The Robert Cray BandThe State TheatreINFO
Sun09-29-2019Phum ViphuritMilkBoyINFO
Sun09-29-2019Vanessa Collier118 NorthINFO
Sun09-29-2019Senses Fail / Hot Mulligan / Yours TrulyWhite Eagle HallINFO
Sun09-29-2019George Thorogood & The DestroyersPenn's PeakINFO
Sun09-29-2019Dear Nina: a sonic love letter to Nina SimoneMilo - The Meeting HouseINFO
Sun09-29-2019Josh Ritter - XPN WELCOMESCity WineryINFO
Sun09-29-2019Jimmy Herring and the 5 of 7Ardmore Music HallINFO
Sun09-29-2019Tedde GibsonColonial TheatreINFO
Sun09-29-2019Andy GrammerTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Sun09-29-2019Enter ShikariThe FoundryINFO
Sun09-29-2019Charlie CunninghamBoot & SaddleINFO
Sun09-29-2019Joseph / Deep Sea Diver - XPN WELCOMESUnion TransferINFO
Mon09-30-2019Kiana LedeUnion TransferINFO
Mon09-30-2019Landon CubeThe FoundryINFO
Mon09-30-2019Derek WebbMilkBoyINFO
Mon09-30-2019Justin Townes Earle - XPN WELCOMESCity WineryINFO
Mon09-30-2019Mates Of StateBoot & SaddleINFO
Tue10-01-2019Acid King / Wizard Rifle / WarishJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Tue10-01-2019Sullivan Fortner@exuberanceINFO
Tue10-01-2019Lucinda WilliamsWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Tue10-01-2019Senses Fail / Hot Mulligan / Yours TrulyUnion TransferINFO
Tue10-01-2019Enforcer / WarbringerThe FoundryINFO
Tue10-01-2019Matt WertzCity WineryINFO
Tue10-01-2019Xiu XiuBoot & SaddleINFO
Tue10-01-2019ILLENIUMFranklin Music HallINFO
Wed10-02-2019The Road To Ruin / StarterjacketBourbon & BranchINFO
Wed10-02-2019Pink Turns Blue / The Ire / Tuff TurfBoot & SaddleINFO
Wed10-02-2019Rick WakemanWhitaker CenterINFO
Wed10-02-2019World Cafe Live 15th Birthday Bash ft. New Sound Brass and Martha StuckeyWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Wed10-02-2019Emeli SandéUnion TransferINFO
Wed10-02-2019ILLENIUMFranklin Music HallINFO
Wed10-02-2019Aldous Harding / Tiny RuinsUnderground ArtsINFO
Wed10-02-2019Dean LewisTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Wed10-02-2019Blues ProjectSellersville TheaterINFO
Wed10-02-2019Greg LaswellCity WineryINFO
Thu10-03-2019Witt Lowry / XuitcasecityThe FoundryINFO
Thu10-03-2019Gina ChavezMauch Chunk Opera HouseINFO
Thu10-03-2019Nitty Gritty Dirt BandColonial TheatreINFO
Thu10-03-2019Earth Radio / Rare Spirits / Matt VantineBourbon & BranchINFO
Thu10-03-2019Pink Martini / Meow MeowMayo Performing Arts CenterINFO
Thu10-03-2019Zedd / Jax Jones / NOTDThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Thu10-03-2019Fred Eaglesmith & The Steel WheelsSellersville TheaterINFO
Thu10-03-2019Philly Undercover: Dominy covers The Rolling StonesWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Thu10-03-2019The WailersArdmore Music HallINFO
Thu10-03-2019White FenceUnderground ArtsINFO
Thu10-03-2019Tom Paxton & The Don JuansGodfrey DanielsINFO
Thu10-03-2019KOKOKO!Boot & SaddleINFO
Thu10-03-2019Team Dresch / Screaming FemalesUnion TransferINFO
Thu10-03-2019Jonathan Scales Fourchestra118 NorthINFO
Thu10-03-2019Don Dixon & Marti Jones / Scott McClatchyThe Locks at SonaINFO
Thu10-03-2019Justin Townes Earle / The Wandering HeartsWhite Eagle HallINFO
Thu10-03-2019MelanieMusikfest CafeINFO
Thu10-03-2019Sonny Landreth - XPN WELCOMESWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Thu10-03-2019Just Friends / Save Face / The Sonder Bombs / Hotline TNTFirst Unitarian ChurchINFO
Thu10-03-2019Mason JenningsCity WineryINFO
Thu10-03-2019Jealous of the BirdsDawson Street PubINFO
Thu10-03-2019Vince NeilBergen Performing Arts CenterINFO
Thu10-03-2019SoDown / Maddy O'NealMilkBoyINFO
Thu10-03-2019Jean Rohe, Sophie Buskin, Avi Wisnia and Aaron NathansThe Living Room at 35 EastINFO
Fri10-04-2019Electric Six118 NorthINFO
Fri10-04-2019Hipster AssassinsGodfrey DanielsINFO
Fri10-04-2019Swearingen & KelliJamey's House of MusicINFO
Fri10-04-2019Tyler FarrThe QueenINFO
Fri10-04-2019Kenn KwederThe Living Room at 35 EastINFO
Fri10-04-2019UpholsteryBourbon & BranchINFO
Fri10-04-2019The Melton Brothers with special guests Alfie Moss, Gerald Chavis, Bob Beach, Fred Berman, and Michael MeltonKennett FlashINFO
Fri10-04-2019Bonny Doon / Anna St. LouisJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Fri10-04-2019Well Wisher / Earth Telephone / Grayling / NoeraOrtlieb'sINFO
Fri10-04-2019Agnostic Front / ProngUnderground ArtsINFO
Fri10-04-2019The Paper KitesFirst Unitarian ChurchINFO
Fri10-04-2019Billy Price & The NighthawksSellersville TheaterINFO
Fri10-04-2019Jouwala Collective / Center City DriveTellus 360INFO
Fri10-04-2019Sophie Coran / Curtis Cooper / Bree and the ReedsEverybody HitsINFO
Fri10-04-2019Ian Noe / Jeremy IveyMilkBoyINFO
Fri10-04-2019Austin Plaine / Kayleigh GoldsworthyDawson Street PubINFO
Fri10-04-2019Wynonna & The Big NoisePenn's PeakINFO
Fri10-04-2019Pink Martini / Meow MeowThe Grand Opera HouseINFO
Fri10-04-2019LunaUnion TransferINFO
Fri10-04-2019Future x Sounds ft. James Poyser, Killiam Shakespeare, &More, and Cosmo BakerWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Fri10-04-2019Mudhoney / Shut UpWhite Eagle HallINFO
Fri10-04-2019RoanokePhiladelphia Folksong SocietyINFO
Fri10-04-2019Makaya McCravenArden Gild HallINFO
Fri10-04-2019Mike Block and Sandeep DasHopewell TheaterINFO
Fri10-04-2019Dan Bern / Lisa BastoniThe Locks at SonaINFO
Fri10-04-2019Ian NoeThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Fri10-04-2019Eric RobersonCity WineryINFO
Fri10-04-2019Maggie Rogers / Empress Of - XPN WELCOMESThe Mann Center (Skyline Stage)INFO
Fri10-04-2019MPG: Melissa Polinar, Jeremy Passion and Gabe BondocCity WineryINFO
Fri10-04-2019Mt. JoyThe FillmoreINFO
Sat10-05-2019Carrie Underwood / Maddie & Tae / Runaway JuneWells Fargo CenterINFO
Sat10-05-2019MinasThe Living Room at 35 EastINFO
Sat10-05-2019Concrete Charlie118 NorthINFO
Sat10-05-2019David Uosikkinen's In The PocketArdmore Music HallINFO
Sat10-05-2019The HiggsMilkBoyINFO
Sat10-05-2019JD McPherson - XPN WELCOMESClub XLINFO
Sat10-05-2019Midnight Singers / Field Day / GrisetteOrtlieb'sINFO
Sat10-05-2019Apple Juice Jones / Landi / The ClaudettesThe Grape RoomINFO
Sat10-05-2019Think Machine / Noise Plant / Semblance / Mrs. KitchingKennett FlashINFO
Sat10-05-2019Grayscale / Belmont / Bearings / Rich PeopleTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Sat10-05-2019Hannah Read / Jordan RastTellus 360INFO
Sat10-05-2019Dirk Quinn Band / Ursula Ricks ProjectTellus 360INFO
Sat10-05-2019Sonny LandrethRoy's HallINFO
Sat10-05-2019Pigeons Playing Ping Pong / AqueousThe FillmoreINFO
Sat10-05-2019BJ Sarkissian & Tamara Sheen / Joann & Ernie Morrell & Don ConsulSteel City CoffeehouseINFO
Sat10-05-2019IncubusThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Sat10-05-2019Chris Trapper / Kate KlimBurlap and BeanINFO
Sat10-05-2019White DenimWhite Eagle HallINFO
Sat10-05-2019Silk CityGodfrey DanielsINFO
Sat10-05-2019Jon BSouth Orange Performing Arts CenterINFO
Sat10-05-2019Bobby Bones & The Raging IdiotsThe Grand Opera HouseINFO
Sat10-05-2019Alô BrasilWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Sat10-05-2019Eric RobersonCity WineryINFO
Sat10-05-2019The Offspring / Beach SlangTower TheaterINFO
Sat10-05-2019Poppies / Grace Ludmila / Amelia Cry Til I Die / .kBeautiful World SyndicateINFO
Sat10-05-2019Girl BandBoot & SaddleINFO
Sat10-05-2019Caravan PalaceUnion TransferINFO
Sat10-05-2019Kladky / LikeBirds / Lauren ScottThe Art Dept. CollectiveINFO
Sat10-05-2019Deuce Chambers and Zydeco IntegrityTK ClubINFO
Sun10-06-2019Swearingen & KelliMauch Chunk Opera HouseINFO
Sun10-06-2019Marty Stuart and His Fabulous SuperlativesThe State TheatreINFO
Sun10-06-2019Elizabeth MoenMilkBoyINFO
Sun10-06-2019Bonerama118 NorthINFO
Sun10-06-2019John-Allison "A.W." WeissEverybody HitsINFO
Sun10-06-2019JD McPhersonWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Sun10-06-2019Mudhoney / Pissed JeansUnion TransferINFO
Sun10-06-2019White DenimThe FoundryINFO
Sun10-06-2019Kenn KwederThe Living Room at 35 EastINFO
Sun10-06-2019Justin HaywardWhitaker CenterINFO
Sun10-06-2019Elder IslandBoot & SaddleINFO
Sun10-06-2019Graham Nash - XPN WELCOMESMusikfest CafeINFO
Sun10-06-2019Greg Hoys & The Boys / Tubey Frank / Bohemian MuleBourbon & BranchINFO
Sun10-06-2019LaBamba and the HubcapsCity WineryINFO
Sun10-06-2019Lauv / bülowThe FillmoreINFO
Mon10-07-2019Steve LacyTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Mon10-07-2019Charlie ParrSellersville TheaterINFO
Mon10-07-2019IncubusThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Mon10-07-2019Blanco WhiteBoot & SaddleINFO
Mon10-07-2019That 1 GuyMilkBoyINFO
Mon10-07-2019MUNA / Chelsea JadeThe FoundryINFO
Tue10-08-2019Mike Watt + The MissingmenBoot & SaddleINFO
Tue10-08-2019Ottmar Liebert / Luna NegraWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Tue10-08-2019Despised Icon / Suffocation / Kublai Khan / Ingested / Shadow of IntentTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Tue10-08-2019Rick RossThe FillmoreINFO
Tue10-08-2019DawesMusikfest CafeINFO
Tue10-08-2019The Head and The HeartThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Tue10-08-2019Sir Babygirl / NyssaJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Tue10-08-2019Noah KahanUnion TransferINFO
Wed10-09-2019Heather MaeThe Locks at SonaINFO
Wed10-09-2019Rich BrianTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Wed10-09-2019Titus AndronicusChameleon ClubINFO
Wed10-09-2019Kero Kero BonitoUnion TransferINFO
Wed10-09-2019Robert BerryKennett FlashINFO
Wed10-09-2019Vince GillAmerican Music TheatreINFO
Wed10-09-2019Plague Vendor / No ParentsJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Wed10-09-2019Tyrone WellsCity WineryINFO
Wed10-09-2019Lyrics Born / Con BrioMilkBoyINFO
Wed10-09-2019Blackfoot GypsiesBoot & SaddleINFO
Wed10-09-2019Perpetual GrooveThe FoundryINFO
Thu10-10-2019Caleb Hawley / Joanna Teters / Sophie CoranBourbon & BranchINFO
Thu10-10-2019Quinn ChristophersonWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Thu10-10-2019Israel Nash - XPN WELCOMESKable House Presents at Central MarketINFO
Thu10-10-2019John WaiteMusikfest CafeINFO
Thu10-10-2019Young Thug & Machine Gun KellyThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Thu10-10-2019Vanilla FudgeSellersville TheaterINFO
Thu10-10-2019Orville Peck - XPN WELCOMESThe FoundryINFO
Thu10-10-2019The Temptations and The Four TopsAmerican Music TheatreINFO
Thu10-10-2019Giant Panda Guerilla Dub Squad / Dry ReefArdmore Music HallINFO
Thu10-10-2019The Willie Marble ExperienceTellus 360INFO
Thu10-10-2019Rick WakemanBergen Performing Arts CenterINFO
Thu10-10-2019Yarn118 NorthINFO
Thu10-10-2019Bonnie BishopCity WineryINFO
Thu10-10-2019Deep PurpleTower TheaterINFO
Thu10-10-2019Sheer Mag / Tweens - XPN WELCOMESUnion TransferINFO
Thu10-10-2019Miles Davis' In a Silent Way 50th Anniversary w/ Charlie Hall of The War on DrugsWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Thu10-10-2019The DodosJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Thu10-10-2019BilalCity WineryINFO
Thu10-10-2019Jealous of the BirdsDawson Street PubINFO
Thu10-10-2019Bon Iver / FeistThe Liacouras CenterINFO
Fri10-11-2019Slim and the PerkolatorsJamey's House of MusicINFO
Fri10-11-2019American Dinosaur / The Foes of Fern / Alright Junior / MalibuBourbon & BranchINFO
Fri10-11-2019Peter Yarrow & Noel Paul StookeySouth Orange Performing Arts CenterINFO
Fri10-11-2019DalaMauch Chunk Opera HouseINFO
Fri10-11-2019Crack The SkySellersville TheaterINFO
Fri10-11-2019Sid Kingsley / Two Rocks RyeRound Guys Brewing Co.INFO
Fri10-11-2019Wage War / Like Moths To Flames / Polaris / DayseekerTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Fri10-11-2019Israel Nash / Hepner's Rebellion - XPN WELCOMESThe Locks at SonaINFO
Fri10-11-2019Muscle Tough / Peter Errich / Blake AllenTellus 360INFO
Fri10-11-2019Frank Turner & The Sleeping SoulsWhite Eagle HallINFO
Fri10-11-2019Vilebred / Curtis Jr.118 NorthINFO
Fri10-11-2019SHAEDThe FoundryINFO
Fri10-11-2019Marcus Roberts and the Modern Jazz GenerationKimmel CenterINFO
Fri10-11-2019Rick WakemanScottish Rite AuditoriumINFO
Fri10-11-2019Boyertown's PickfestBoyertown, PAINFO
Fri10-11-2019Lee Bains III & The Glory Fires / Big Nothing / Nana GrizolBoot & SaddleINFO
Fri10-11-2019People's Blues of Richmond / Heaven ManMilkBoyINFO
Fri10-11-2019BilalCity WineryINFO
Fri10-11-2019SambaDáWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Fri10-11-2019Laura MannWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Fri10-11-2019Flying ColorsKeswick TheatreINFO
Fri10-11-2019John WaiteAppell Center for the Performing ArtsINFO
Fri10-11-2019Harmony Woods / Sammy Heck / Monster Bad / HighnoonEverybody HitsINFO
Fri10-11-2019Sunset RollercoasterJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Fri10-11-2019West Chester Swing KingsKennett FlashINFO
Sat10-12-2019HiromiAnnenberg Center for the Performing ArtsINFO
Sat10-12-2019James MaddockRoy's HallINFO
Sat10-12-2019Little BirdMilkBoyINFO
Sat10-12-2019Claude BourbonJamey's House of MusicINFO
Sat10-12-2019Explosions in the SkyStarland BallroomINFO
Sat10-12-2019Cory Henry & the Funk ApostlesArdmore Music HallINFO
Sat10-12-2019Katie Barbato / Rise Twain / Brother StarlingBourbon & BranchINFO
Sat10-12-2019Phil VassarSellersville TheaterINFO
Sat10-12-2019The Melvins / Redd Kross / ShitKidUnderground ArtsINFO
Sat10-12-2019Robinson Treacher and The Young NovelistsThe Living Room at 35 EastINFO
Sat10-12-2019Copper / Kite Fight / A House Safe For TigersOrtlieb'sINFO
Sat10-12-2019The Temptations and The Four TopsNew Jersey Performing Arts CenterINFO
Sat10-12-2019Yungblud / MissioUnion TransferINFO
Sat10-12-2019BedouineWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Sat10-12-2019Chely Wright / Skip DenenbergThe Locks at SonaINFO
Sat10-12-2019Kenn Kweder118 NorthINFO
Sat10-12-2019Jonah TolchinHopewell TheaterINFO
Sat10-12-2019Christine Havrilla & Gypsy FuzzSteel City CoffeehouseINFO
Sat10-12-2019Last Small Town - XPN WELCOMESEaston Centre SquareINFO
Sat10-12-2019Taylor HicksAnson B. Nixon ParkINFO
Sat10-12-2019070ShakeTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Sat10-12-2019Eric Hutchinson / Chris KasperCity WineryINFO
Sat10-12-2019Roy Book BinderGodfrey DanielsINFO
Sat10-12-2019tobi louThe FoundryINFO
Sat10-12-2019DalaBurlap and BeanINFO
Sat10-12-2019Mark GuilianaJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Sat10-12-2019The Legendary Pink Dots / Orbit ServiceBoot & SaddleINFO
Sat10-12-2019Boyertown's PickfestBoyertown, PAINFO
Sun10-13-2019Pete PalladinoMauch Chunk Opera HouseINFO
Sun10-13-2019Madalean Gauze / Lizdelise / Secret Nudist FriendsJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Sun10-13-2019Lewis CapaldiTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Sun10-13-2019Ray LaMontagne - XPN WELCOMESThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Sun10-13-2019Gin BlossomsBergen Performing Arts CenterINFO
Sun10-13-2019Foy VanceWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Sun10-13-2019BlackaliciousArdmore Music HallINFO
Sun10-13-2019Earthless / Maggot Heart / Sacri MontiUnderground ArtsINFO
Sun10-13-2019RenaissanceWhitaker CenterINFO
Sun10-13-2019SlenderbodiesThe FoundryINFO
Sun10-13-2019Brand X / Robert Berry’s 3.2Sellersville TheaterINFO
Sun10-13-2019John Waite and His BandCity WineryINFO
Sun10-13-2019The Temptations & The Four TopsSands BethlehemINFO
Sun10-13-2019Shovels & Rope / Cedric Burnside - XPN WELCOMESUnion TransferINFO
Sun10-13-2019Boyertown's PickfestBoyertown, PAINFO
Sun10-13-2019Anita WilsonCity WineryINFO
Mon10-14-2019Penelope IslesUnderground ArtsINFO
Mon10-14-2019Half Moon RunThe FoundryINFO
Mon10-14-2019Pink MartiniAppell Center for the Performing ArtsINFO
Mon10-14-2019Marika HackmanBoot & SaddleINFO
Mon10-14-2019The Black Keys / Modest MouseWells Fargo CenterINFO
Mon10-14-2019Mr Twin Sister / Moon KingJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Tue10-15-2019The MinksWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Tue10-15-2019Dylan Jane / Petite Sketches / Girl BlueBourbon & BranchINFO
Tue10-15-2019Greta Van Fleet / Shannon and the ClamsThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Tue10-15-2019Noah GundersenUnderground ArtsINFO
Tue10-15-2019Trombone Shorty & Orleans AvenueMayo Performing Arts CenterINFO
Tue10-15-2019BJ The Chicago KidWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Tue10-15-2019Eilen Jewell - XPN WELCOMESSellersville TheaterINFO
Tue10-15-2019DreamgirlEverybody HitsINFO
Tue10-15-2019Lake Street Dive / Madison Cunningham - XPN WELCOMESWhitaker CenterINFO
Tue10-15-2019IDLES / PreoccupationsUnion TransferINFO
Tue10-15-2019Alice Phoebe LouJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Wed10-16-2019Chris BullockMilkBoyINFO
Wed10-16-2019Church Girls / The Mobros / All Boy/ All GirlOrtlieb'sINFO
Wed10-16-2019HoneytigerBoot & SaddleINFO
Wed10-16-2019MahaliaThe FoundryINFO
Wed10-16-2019TotoBergen Performing Arts CenterINFO
Wed10-16-2019Greta Van Fleet / Shannon and the ClamsThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Wed10-16-2019Bob SchneiderWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Wed10-16-2019Melvin Seals & JGB / MoonaliceArdmore Music HallINFO
Wed10-16-2019Charlie Hunter & Lucy WoodwardWyndridge FarmINFO
Wed10-16-2019Oranssi Pazuzu / Insect ArkUnderground ArtsINFO
Thu10-17-2019Natasha BedingfieldUnion TransferINFO
Thu10-17-2019Ellis PaulSellersville TheaterINFO
Thu10-17-2019Jealous of the BirdsDawson Street PubINFO
Thu10-17-2019Les Filles de IllighadadWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Thu10-17-2019MoonchildWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Thu10-17-2019Sharon LittleMilkBoyINFO
Thu10-17-2019Mark MulcahyBoot & SaddleINFO
Thu10-17-2019Rick Springfield / Richard MarxKeswick TheatreINFO
Thu10-17-2019Melvin Seals & JGB / George Porter Jr. & Runnin' PardnersArdmore Music HallINFO
Thu10-17-2019Heather MaloneyKennett FlashINFO
Thu10-17-2019HardyThe FoundryINFO
Fri10-18-2019Buddy GuyScottish Rite AuditoriumINFO
Fri10-18-2019YarnMauch Chunk Opera HouseINFO
Fri10-18-2019Vivian GirlsFirst Unitarian ChurchINFO
Fri10-18-2019Honey and BlueJamey's House of MusicINFO
Fri10-18-2019Against Me! / Cursive / Dilly DallyStarland BallroomINFO
Fri10-18-2019The Miners / Wheelhouse118 NorthINFO
Fri10-18-2019!!! (Chk Chk Chk)Underground ArtsINFO
Fri10-18-2019Flipturn / Ocean HeightsBourbon & BranchINFO
Fri10-18-2019Jimmy Whispers / Laser Background / SitcomOrtlieb'sINFO
Fri10-18-2019Rezz / Peekaboo & BlackGummyThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Fri10-18-2019Pine Leaf Boys - XPN WELCOMES Holy Saviour ClubINFO
Fri10-18-2019Charlie Hunter & Lucy Woodward - XPN WELCOMESSellersville TheaterINFO
Fri10-18-2019Mark Stuart and Sam SteffenGodfrey DanielsINFO
Fri10-18-2019Dennis DeYoungKeswick TheatreINFO
Fri10-18-2019Rosie TuckerEverybody HitsINFO
Fri10-18-2019Megan Slankard / Alex WongSteel City CoffeehouseINFO
Fri10-18-2019Raheem DeVaughn (Late Show)City WineryINFO
Fri10-18-2019Boney JamesThe Grand Opera HouseINFO
Fri10-18-2019AugustanaBoot & SaddleINFO
Fri10-18-2019Ari Hest / Jeff TouhyThe Locks at SonaINFO
Fri10-18-2019Raheem DeVaughn (Early Show)City WineryINFO
Fri10-18-2019Plastic Picnic / CataldoJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Fri10-18-2019The Katie Henry BandStanhope HouseINFO
Fri10-18-2019The Band Perry / PhangsUnion TransferINFO
Fri10-18-2019Alfred James BandBurlap and BeanINFO
Fri10-18-2019Marc Cohn - XPN WELCOMESWhitaker CenterINFO
Fri10-18-2019Toshi ReagonHopewell TheaterINFO
Fri10-18-2019Little River Band / Jonathan EdwardsPenn's PeakINFO
Fri10-18-2019Bishop Briggs / Miya FolickThe FillmoreINFO
Sat10-19-2019Peter BenceKeswick TheatreINFO
Sat10-19-2019Rachel Marie & The Promise Is HopeGodfrey DanielsINFO
Sat10-19-2019ShuraJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Sat10-19-2019Sweet LedaJamey's House of MusicINFO
Sat10-19-2019Against Me! / Cursive / Dilly DallyStarland BallroomINFO
Sat10-19-2019Cold Weather Company / The Lunar Year / Joshua Chase MillerBourbon & BranchINFO
Sat10-19-2019Weakened Friends / Hit Like A Girl / Blis.Everybody HitsINFO
Sat10-19-2019Lee Ann Womack / Morgan WadeSellersville TheaterINFO
Sat10-19-2019Stiff Little Fingers / AvengersUnderground ArtsINFO
Sat10-19-2019Luna Honey / Hissing Tiles / Sun Organ / HxxsOrtlieb'sINFO
Sat10-19-2019Stinking Badges - XPN WELCOMESEaston Centre SquareINFO
Sat10-19-2019Big Lazy / The RectorsThe BarbaryINFO
Sat10-19-2019Joe CrookstonSteel City CoffeehouseINFO
Sat10-19-2019Marc CohnCity WineryINFO
Sat10-19-2019Kat EdmonsonArden Gild HallINFO
Sat10-19-2019Charli XCX / Dorian ElectricUnion TransferINFO
Sat10-19-2019Lust For Youth / KorinePhilaMOCAINFO
Sat10-19-2019Kelsey Waldon / Roger HarveyMilkBoyINFO
Sat10-19-2019The Early November / Have Mercy / OWELTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Sat10-19-2019B BoysWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Sat10-19-2019Greg Sover TrioThe Living Room at 35 EastINFO
Sat10-19-2019Karla BonoffNew Hope WineryINFO
Sat10-19-2019Trevor Street Band118 NorthINFO
Sat10-19-2019Rick Springfield / Richard MarxWellmont TheaterINFO
Sat10-19-2019J.D MaloneBurlap and BeanINFO
Sat10-19-2019Dar WilliamsAppell Center for the Performing ArtsINFO
Sat10-19-2019In This Moment / New Years Day / DED / Little Miss NastyFranklin Music HallINFO
Sat10-19-2019Sports TeamBoot & SaddleINFO
Sat10-19-2019Jeremy Beck & The Heavy Duty HornsRoy's HallINFO
Sat10-19-2019David Bromberg Big Band / Los Lobos - XPN WELCOMESScottish Rite AuditoriumINFO
Sun10-20-2019The Cactus Blossoms / Esther RoseArdmore Music HallINFO
Sun10-20-2019Jesse CookAnnenberg Center for the Performing ArtsINFO
Sun10-20-2019CursiveFirst Unitarian ChurchINFO
Sun10-20-2019Nasalrod / Northern Liberties / Sheena & The Nosebleeds / BBDCOrtlieb'sINFO
Sun10-20-2019Sergio Mendes / Bebel GilbertoBergen Performing Arts CenterINFO
Sun10-20-2019Kat EdmonsonSellersville TheaterINFO
Sun10-20-2019The Mighty PinesTellus 360INFO
Sun10-20-2019RenaissanceThe Grand Opera HouseINFO
Sun10-20-2019Kevin GatesFranklin Music HallINFO
Sun10-20-2019KardTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Sun10-20-2019TotoThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Sun10-20-2019Twenty One PilotsWells Fargo CenterINFO
Mon10-21-2019Justin Hayward / Mike DawesSellersville TheaterINFO
Mon10-21-2019Obituary & Abbath / Midnight / Devil MasterUnion TransferINFO
Mon10-21-2019SwervedriverMilkBoyINFO
Tue10-22-2019Justin Hayward / Mike DawesSellersville TheaterINFO
Tue10-22-2019Femme It Forward ft. Tank and the Bangas / PellTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Tue10-22-2019The Parlor Mob / Deal CasinoWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Tue10-22-2019Oh Sees / Prettiest EyesUnion TransferINFO
Tue10-22-2019Juan WautersJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Tue10-22-2019TiffanyCity WineryINFO
Wed10-23-2019George WinstonThe State TheatreINFO
Wed10-23-2019Oliver TreeTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Wed10-23-2019Bobby Messano & Bob MaloneSellersville TheaterINFO
Wed10-23-2019Cat ClydeJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Wed10-23-2019Rhett Miller - XPN WELCOMESCity WineryINFO
Wed10-23-2019DIIV / ChastityUnderground ArtsINFO
Wed10-23-2019Drew Holcomb and the Neighbors / BirdtalkerWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Wed10-23-2019Sergio MendesKeswick TheatreINFO
Wed10-23-2019SatsangMilkBoyINFO
Wed10-23-2019CorridorBoot & SaddleINFO
Wed10-23-2019Amy SpeaceCity WineryINFO
Wed10-23-2019Delicate StevePhilaMOCAINFO
Thu10-24-2019Peter Hook & The LightUnion TransferINFO
Thu10-24-2019Mat KearneyColonial TheatreINFO
Thu10-24-2019The California HoneydropsWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Thu10-24-2019The Bros. LandrethCity WineryINFO
Thu10-24-2019Aiming for EnrikeMilkBoyINFO
Thu10-24-2019Ellen Siberian Tiger / Cheeky / Soul Cannon / Rana Ransom - XPN WELCOMESUnderground ArtsINFO
Thu10-24-2019The Make-UpBoot & SaddleINFO
Thu10-24-2019Kneebody / GnarbotArdmore Music HallINFO
Thu10-24-2019Iya TerraWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Thu10-24-2019Dermot KennedyThe FillmoreINFO
Thu10-24-2019Mara Levine and Gathering TimeLansdowne Folk ClubINFO
Thu10-24-2019Glenn JonesCity WineryINFO
Fri10-25-2019Kira Willey and Pop-Up ChoirGodfrey DanielsINFO
Fri10-25-2019Sam Bush & The Travelin’ McCourysThe State TheatreINFO
Fri10-25-2019William DuVallCity WineryINFO
Fri10-25-2019HederaThe BarbaryINFO
Fri10-25-2019Vinnie Caruana / Spirit HousesBourbon & BranchINFO
Fri10-25-2019Frogbelly And SymphonyJamey's House of MusicINFO
Fri10-25-2019Jack HarlowThe FoundryINFO
Fri10-25-2019Ben ArnoldThe Living Room at 35 EastINFO
Fri10-25-2019Rhonda Vincent & The RageSellersville TheaterINFO
Fri10-25-2019Julia MichaelsTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Fri10-25-2019The CommonheartWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Fri10-25-2019HelmetWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Fri10-25-2019Ingrid MichaelsonUnion TransferINFO
Fri10-25-2019Catullus / HumandalaTellus 360INFO
Fri10-25-2019LITEMilkBoyINFO
Fri10-25-2019Craig Bickhardt / Jesse TerryBurlap and BeanINFO
Fri10-25-2019Pink Martini / China Forbes - XPN WELCOMESScottish Rite AuditoriumINFO
Fri10-25-2019Cedric Napoleon QuartetUptown! Knauer Performing Arts CenterINFO
Fri10-25-2019Marco Benevento / The Mattson 2Underground ArtsINFO
Fri10-25-2019Joan Jett and the BlackheartsMayo Performing Arts CenterINFO
Fri10-25-2019Good MorningBoot & SaddleINFO
Fri10-25-2019Frankie & The Witch FingersEverybody HitsINFO
Fri10-25-2019David Bromberg Quintet with Bettye LaVette - XPN WELCOMESMusikfest CafeINFO
Fri10-25-2019Alessia Cara / Ryland JamesThe FillmoreINFO
Fri10-25-2019Derek WebbKennett FlashINFO
Sat10-26-2019John EddieThe Locks at SonaINFO
Sat10-26-2019Satellites 9000 Jazz QuintetJamey's House of MusicINFO
Sat10-26-2019Banna LachGodfrey DanielsINFO
Sat10-26-2019Patrick Carpenter / Zach Kroll / The Flip BandBourbon & BranchINFO
Sat10-26-2019Flat Mary Road / Field Guides / Julia RainerOrtlieb'sINFO
Sat10-26-2019Tegan and SaraKeswick TheatreINFO
Sat10-26-2019JackopierceCity WineryINFO
Sat10-26-2019Mason PorterUptown! Knauer Performing Arts CenterINFO
Sat10-26-2019Billy Bauer - XPN WELCOMESEaston Centre SquareINFO
Sat10-26-2019BombadilMilkBoyINFO
Sat10-26-2019Jenny Lewis - XPN WELCOMESThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Sat10-26-2019St. Paul & The Broken Bones / &More - XPN WELCOMESSherman TheaterINFO
Sat10-26-2019Mr Twin Sister / SateenWhite Eagle HallINFO
Sat10-26-2019The Commission118 NorthINFO
Sat10-26-2019Scott McClatchy BandThe Living Room at 35 EastINFO
Sat10-26-2019Bruce Cockburn / Dar Williams - XPN WELCOMESScottish Rite AuditoriumINFO
Sat10-26-2019Cypress Hill / Madball / Meyhem LaurenFranklin Music HallINFO
Sat10-26-2019Cigarettes After SexUnion TransferINFO
Sat10-26-2019StarcrawlerBoot & SaddleINFO
Sat10-26-2019Gibson Brothers: Mockingbird BandHopewell TheaterINFO
Sat10-26-2019The VindysCity WineryINFO
Sat10-26-2019Coco MontoyaKennett FlashINFO
Sat10-26-2019Los Straitjackets / The Ben Vaughn Quintet - XPN WELCOMESArdmore Music HallINFO
Sun10-27-2019Sleater-Kinney - XPN WELCOMESThe FillmoreINFO
Sun10-27-2019JidennaTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Sun10-27-2019The NumbersKennett FlashINFO
Sun10-27-2019Bettye LaVetteNew Hope WineryINFO
Sun10-27-2019LovingJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Sun10-27-2019Maxo Kream / Q Da FoolThe FillmoreINFO
Sun10-27-2019Jesse Malin - XPN WELCOMESSellersville TheaterINFO
Sun10-27-2019Avery SunshineCity WineryINFO
Sun10-27-2019Ruston Kelly / Donovan Woods - XPN WELCOMESWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Sun10-27-2019Winifred HoranGodfrey DanielsINFO
Sun10-27-2019Sam Bush & The Travelin' McCourysKeswick TheatreINFO
Sun10-27-2019Russian Circles / WindhandUnderground ArtsINFO
Mon10-28-2019Braxton CookThe FoundryINFO
Tue10-29-2019Bea MillerTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Tue10-29-2019Alejandro Aranda Is ScarypoolpartyUnion TransferINFO
Tue10-29-2019Logic / J.I.D.The Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Tue10-29-2019The Milk Carton KidsBoot & SaddleINFO
Tue10-29-2019Katie ToupinJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Tue10-29-2019J.S. Ondara - XPN WELCOMESWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Tue10-29-2019Mt. Joy / Adam MelchorWhite Eagle HallINFO
Tue10-29-2019Jay Som / Boy Scouts / Gia Margaret - XPN WELCOMESThe FoundryINFO
Tue10-29-2019The Flamin’ GrooviesCity WineryINFO
Wed10-30-2019Andy Frasco / LitzThe FoundryINFO
Wed10-30-2019Mile Twelve / Who? What? When? Why? &WerewolvesThe Locks at SonaINFO
Wed10-30-2019Incognito ft. MaysaKeswick TheatreINFO
Wed10-30-2019Michael & David / Tiny Hueman / Pete HillBourbon & BranchINFO
Wed10-30-2019Full Bush / Teenage Bigfoot / Trash BoyJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Wed10-30-2019Melanie Martinez / Lauren Ruth WardThe FillmoreINFO
Wed10-30-2019Tribal Seeds / TropidelicWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Wed10-30-2019Aqueous / LespecialClub XLINFO
Wed10-30-2019Jukebox the Ghost / Zach Jones & The Tricky BitsUnion TransferINFO
Thu10-31-2019Last In LineSherman TheaterINFO
Thu10-31-2019The Main SqueezeWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Thu10-31-2019The Infamous Stringdusters / Kitchen DwellersTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Thu10-31-2019Allegaeon / Inferi / PaladinMilkBoyINFO
Thu10-31-2019Chelsea Wolfe / Ioanna GikaUnion TransferINFO
Thu10-31-2019Sounds of Liberation ft. David Murray & Creative Arts EnsembleJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Thu10-31-2019Angel Olsen / Vagabon - XPN WELCOMESFranklin Music HallINFO
Thu10-31-2019Allen Stone - XPN WELCOMESCity WineryINFO
Fri11-01-2019Glenn Miller OrchestraSouth Orange Performing Arts CenterINFO
Fri11-01-2019The John Byrne Band / Citizens Band Radio / JamisonWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Fri11-01-2019White Reaper / The Nude Party / WomboUnderground ArtsINFO
Fri11-01-2019Knocked Loose / Rotting Out / Candy / SeeYouSpaceCowboyTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Fri11-01-2019Bob Seger & The Silver Bullet BandWells Fargo CenterINFO
Fri11-01-2019Home FreeThe Grand Opera HouseINFO
Fri11-01-2019Glenn Miller OrchestraSellersville TheaterINFO
Fri11-01-2019Atlas Gray118 NorthINFO
Fri11-01-2019PhillyBlocoArdmore Music HallINFO
Fri11-01-2019Umphrey's McGeeThe FillmoreINFO
Fri11-01-2019AtreyuSherman TheaterINFO
Fri11-01-2019Gordon LightfootScottish Rite AuditoriumINFO
Fri11-01-2019Willie NileCity WineryINFO
Fri11-01-2019ProtexBoot & SaddleINFO
Fri11-01-2019Joseph ArthurThe Locks at SonaINFO
Fri11-01-2019Michael Franti & Spearhead / Devon GilfillianFranklin Music HallINFO
Fri11-01-2019The HootersKeswick TheatreINFO
Fri11-01-2019American Dinosaur / Sun Parade / DelmontMilkBoyINFO
Sat11-02-2019The Italian JobJamey's House of MusicINFO
Sat11-02-2019Marcia BallSellersville TheaterINFO
Sat11-02-2019The Maine / Twin XLUnion TransferINFO
Sat11-02-2019KindnessBoot & SaddleINFO
Sat11-02-2019Umphrey's McGeeThe FillmoreINFO
Sat11-02-2019The OutlawsThe Newton Theatre (Sky PAC)INFO
Sat11-02-2019Robert GordonStanhope HouseINFO
Sat11-02-2019Gordon Lightfoot - XPN WELCOMESSherman TheaterINFO
Sat11-02-2019Rofo Audio / Roi and the Secret PeopleSteel City CoffeehouseINFO
Sat11-02-2019Chris SmitherNew Hope WineryINFO
Sat11-02-2019Susan Werner / Vanida GailThe Locks at SonaINFO
Sat11-02-2019CavetownTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Sat11-02-2019The KVBKung Fu NecktieINFO
Sat11-02-2019Aztec Two-Step 2.0Ardmore Music HallINFO
Sat11-02-2019Adam Birch & the Vershons / Eastern Standard TimeEverybody HitsINFO
Sat11-02-2019Rasputina / Charming DisasterJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Sat11-02-2019Adam Flymo Birch & The Vershons / Eastern Standard TimeMilkBoyINFO
Sat11-02-2019The HootersKeswick TheatreINFO
Sat11-02-2019X AmbassadorsFranklin Music HallINFO
Sun11-03-2019Susan Werner / Vanida GailThe Locks at SonaINFO
Sun11-03-2019Blues TravelerThe FillmoreINFO
Sun11-03-2019Caracara / Bad Heaven LTDJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Sun11-03-2019Rosanne Cash & Ry Cooder - XPN WELCOMESThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Sun11-03-2019Erin McKeownBoot & SaddleINFO
Sun11-03-2019Fleetwood MacWells Fargo CenterINFO
Mon11-04-2019Great Grandpa / Dump Him / Merce LemonEverybody HitsINFO
Mon11-04-2019Adrian Legg & Laurence JuberSellersville TheaterINFO
Mon11-04-2019King PrincessThe FillmoreINFO
Mon11-04-2019Kishi BashiUnion TransferINFO
Mon11-04-2019Big K.R.I.T.Theatre of Living ArtsINFO
Tue11-05-2019JJ WildeMilkBoyINFO
Tue11-05-2019Quintron and Miss Pussycat / The Three-Brained RobotPhilaMOCAINFO
Tue11-05-2019JPEGMAFIA / Butch DawsonFirst Unitarian ChurchINFO
Tue11-05-2019Steven Page TrioCity WineryINFO
Tue11-05-2019Hippo Campus / The Greeting CommitteeMusikfest CafeINFO
Tue11-05-2019SiriusXM Coffeehouse Tour ft. Joshua Radin, The Weepies, Lily KershawTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Tue11-05-2019Steely DanSands BethlehemINFO
Tue11-05-2019SuperchunkWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Tue11-05-2019Dylan LeBlanc / Night MovesJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Tue11-05-2019Erykah BaduThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Wed11-06-2019The OutlawsSellersville TheaterINFO
Wed11-06-2019Trigger HippyArdmore Music HallINFO
Wed11-06-2019JJ WildeFowler Blast Furnace RoomINFO
Wed11-06-2019Brendan JamesWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Wed11-06-2019Home FreeKeswick TheatreINFO
Wed11-06-2019Blockhead / Eliot LippMilkBoyINFO
Wed11-06-2019Pete Yorn / Day WaveThe FoundryINFO
Wed11-06-2019Steely DanThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Wed11-06-2019Steven PageMusikfest CafeINFO
Wed11-06-2019The Interrupters / Sharp/Shock / Skinny ListerThe FillmoreINFO
Wed11-06-2019Old Man LuedeckeCity WineryINFO
Wed11-06-2019DotanBoot & SaddleINFO
Thu11-07-2019Ellis PaulWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Thu11-07-2019Chris Trainor / Tyler Kingsley / OpheliaBourbon & BranchINFO
Thu11-07-2019T-PainFranklin Music HallINFO
Thu11-07-2019Cris Jacobs Band / Midnight North ft. Grahame LeshArdmore Music HallINFO
Thu11-07-2019Loose Ends ft. Jane EugeneCity WineryINFO
Thu11-07-2019Future TeensChameleon ClubINFO
Thu11-07-2019Upholstery / iNFiNiEN / Naeemah MaddoxJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Thu11-07-2019Gilberto Santa RosaThe Grand Opera HouseINFO
Thu11-07-2019New Breed Brass BandMilkBoyINFO
Thu11-07-2019Clairo / beabadoobee / Hello YelloUnion TransferINFO
Thu11-07-2019Zach WilliamsSantander Performing Arts CenterINFO
Thu11-07-2019The SteelDriversSellersville TheaterINFO
Thu11-07-2019The HarmaleighsEverybody HitsINFO
Thu11-07-2019Michael Franti & Spearhead / Devon GilfillianWellmont TheaterINFO
Thu11-07-2019Abhi the Nomad / Dave BBoot & SaddleINFO
Fri11-08-2019Elton JohnWells Fargo CenterINFO
Fri11-08-2019Robin BullockJamey's House of MusicINFO
Fri11-08-2019Juke RossBoot & SaddleINFO
Fri11-08-2019Black ViolinKimmel CenterINFO
Fri11-08-2019Devon WelshPageant : SoloveevINFO
Fri11-08-2019Mayday ParadeTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Fri11-08-2019The New Pornographers / Lady Lamb - XPN WELCOMESUnion TransferINFO
Fri11-08-2019Jim BoggiaThe Living Room at 35 EastINFO
Fri11-08-2019Dayvid McKellar / Steve KinThe Locks at SonaINFO
Fri11-08-2019Rebirth Brass BandUnderground ArtsINFO
Fri11-08-2019Hobo Johnson & The LovemakersThe FillmoreINFO
Fri11-08-2019Jon McLaughlin / SawyerCity WineryINFO
Fri11-08-2019Curley Taylor and Zydeco TroubleTK ClubINFO
Fri11-08-2019Lucie SilvasWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Fri11-08-2019DreamersThe FoundryINFO
Fri11-08-2019Chris CohenJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Fri11-08-2019Steely DanThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Fri11-08-2019Steve Brosky and His Band of VeteransMusikfest CafeINFO
Fri11-08-2019AHIMilkBoyINFO
Sat11-09-2019Elton JohnWells Fargo CenterINFO
Sat11-09-2019BluetechMilkBoyINFO
Sat11-09-2019Billy KempJamey's House of MusicINFO
Sat11-09-2019Upstate / The Way Down WanderersCity WineryINFO
Sat11-09-2019Rebirth Brass BandUnderground ArtsINFO
Sat11-09-2019Downtown BoysOrtlieb'sINFO
Sat11-09-2019Paul Thorn BandSellersville TheaterINFO
Sat11-09-2019John SebastianCity WineryINFO
Sat11-09-2019Anna Tivel and Maya de VitryGodfrey DanielsINFO
Sat11-09-2019mxmtoonThe FoundryINFO
Sat11-09-2019Lorrie MorganSherman TheaterINFO
Sat11-09-2019Louis the Child / LEON / Sebastian PaulThe FillmoreINFO
Sat11-09-2019The Obsessives / Jelani Sei / Jordan KrimstonEverybody HitsINFO
Sat11-09-2019Amythyst Kiah / Alexa RoseThe Locks at SonaINFO
Sat11-09-2019Aaron WatsonClub XLINFO
Sat11-09-2019Gilberto Santa RosaBergen Performing Arts CenterINFO
Sat11-09-2019Big Thief / PalehoundUnion TransferINFO
Sat11-09-2019Nile / TerrorizerTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Sat11-09-2019Music For Everyone Tellus Takeover with Electric Love, Big Boy Brass, Lavacave, and more - XPN WELCOMESTellus 360INFO
Sat11-09-2019John HiattThe Newton Theatre (Sky PAC)INFO
Sat11-09-2019Minas Quintet ft. Andrew Neu - Homage to João GilbertoWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Sat11-09-2019Steely DanThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Sat11-09-2019Loud Luxury / Justin Caruso / DzekoFranklin Music HallINFO
Sun11-10-2019Hobo Johnson & The LovemakersStarland BallroomINFO
Sun11-10-2019Billy TerrellSellersville TheaterINFO
Sun11-10-2019Mikaela Davis and Southern StarMilkBoyINFO
Sun11-10-2019Louis the Child / LEON / Sebastian PaulThe FillmoreINFO
Sun11-10-2019Temples / MattielUnion TransferINFO
Sun11-10-2019King Diamond / Uncle Acid and the Deadbeats / The Idle HandsTower TheaterINFO
Sun11-10-2019John HiattSellersville TheaterINFO
Sun11-10-2019Sinead HarnettThe FoundryINFO
Mon11-11-2019GatecreeperThe FoundryINFO
Mon11-11-2019Danny BrownTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Mon11-11-2019Todrick HallThe FillmoreINFO
Mon11-11-2019The Last Waltz Tour with Warren Haynes, Jamey Johnson, Lukas Nelson, and more - XPN WELCOMESSantander Performing Arts CenterINFO
Mon11-11-2019ScHoolboy Q / NAVThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Tue11-12-2019Lizdelise / Sea Moya / Carroll / La LoonPhilaMOCAINFO
Tue11-12-2019Ben ZaidiJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Tue11-12-2019CureSong ft. Larry McKenna, Terell Stafford, Conjunto Philadelphia, Chelsea Reed and the Fair Weather FiveWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Tue11-12-2019Jordan RakeiThe FoundryINFO
Tue11-12-2019Joanne Shaw TaylorSellersville TheaterINFO
Tue11-12-2019Edwin McCainCity WineryINFO
Tue11-12-2019The Devil Wears Prada / Norma Jean / GideonTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Tue11-12-2019Gus DappertonUnion TransferINFO
Tue11-12-2019Eric GalesKennett FlashINFO
Wed11-13-2019Peter Bradley AdamsThe Locks at SonaINFO
Wed11-13-2019The Charlie Daniels Band with The Allman Betts BandKeswick TheatreINFO
Wed11-13-2019Lil TeccaThe FoundryINFO
Wed11-13-2019Moon DuoUnderground ArtsINFO
Wed11-13-2019MisterWives / Foreign AirUnion TransferINFO
Wed11-13-2019Cory BrananStanhope HouseINFO
Wed11-13-2019Joan Shelley / Jake Xerxes FussellBoot & SaddleINFO
Wed11-13-2019Daymé ArocenaWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Wed11-13-2019Taking Back SundayFranklin Music HallINFO
Wed11-13-2019Idan RaichelCity WineryINFO
Wed11-13-2019Elizabeth and the Catapult / Julia NunesWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Wed11-13-2019Carl PalmerMusikfest CafeINFO
Wed11-13-2019Liza AnneJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Wed11-13-2019Jack KlattMilkBoyINFO
Thu11-14-2019Sonny Landredth / Cindy CashdollarHopewell TheaterINFO
Thu11-14-2019SAINt JHN / Kodie ShaneUnion TransferINFO
Thu11-14-2019The Reverend Peyton’s Big Damn BandSellersville TheaterINFO
Thu11-14-2019Black MountainUnderground ArtsINFO
Thu11-14-2019American Trappist / Goon / Earth TelephoneThe BarbaryINFO
Thu11-14-2019Chaka KhanNew Jersey Performing Arts CenterINFO
Thu11-14-2019Ra Ra RiotTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Thu11-14-2019Taking Back SundayFranklin Music HallINFO
Thu11-14-2019Kat Wright / Jake Matthew RiversKable House Presents at Central MarketINFO
Thu11-14-2019North Mississippi AllstarsWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Thu11-14-2019Charly Bliss / Emily ReoThe FoundryINFO
Thu11-14-2019AJRThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Thu11-14-2019Remember Sports / Lisa PrankJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Thu11-14-2019The Movement / The Elovaters / The Late OnesArdmore Music HallINFO
Thu11-14-2019Conan GrayThe FillmoreINFO
Thu11-14-2019Chastity BeltFirst Unitarian ChurchINFO
Thu11-14-2019Big Sandy & His Fly Rite BoysKennett FlashINFO
Fri11-15-2019KansasSantander Performing Arts CenterINFO
Fri11-15-2019Sirens in the Round ft. Lizanne Knott, Lili Anel, and Katherine RondeauJamey's House of MusicINFO
Fri11-15-2019Grace Potter - XPN WELCOMESThe Forum AuditoriumINFO
Fri11-15-2019BrutusMilkBoyINFO
Fri11-15-2019On a Winter's Night ft. Christine Lavin, John Gorka, Patty Larkin, Cheryl Wheeler, and Cliff EberhardtScottish Rite AuditoriumINFO
Fri11-15-2019David GrierKennett FlashINFO
Fri11-15-2019Herman's HermitsPenn's PeakINFO
Fri11-15-2019Robert ForsterWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Fri11-15-2019Cory BrananBoot & SaddleINFO
Fri11-15-2019AJRThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Fri11-15-2019Yonder Mountain String Band / The Drunken HeartsArdmore Music HallINFO
Fri11-15-2019Marshall Crenshaw TrioStanhope HouseINFO
Fri11-15-2019SeefeelJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Fri11-15-2019Lettuce / Ghost-NoteThe FillmoreINFO
Fri11-15-2019Kat WrightSellersville TheaterINFO
Fri11-15-2019Michael Glabicki DuoUnderground ArtsINFO
Fri11-15-2019This Will Destroy YouWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Fri11-15-2019Lifetime / Gouge Away / Praise / Truth CultFirst Unitarian ChurchINFO
Fri11-15-2019Kevin GriffinCity WineryINFO
Fri11-15-2019Big Sandy & His Fly-Rite BoysThe Locks at SonaINFO
Fri11-15-2019The FeeliesWhite Eagle HallINFO
Fri11-15-2019The Last Waltz Tour with Warren Haynes, Jamey Johnson, Lukas Nelson - XPN WELCOMESTower TheaterINFO
Sat11-16-2019Sammy Rae & The FriendsMilkBoyINFO
Sat11-16-2019Jon Dee Graham / Ben de la CourJamey's House of MusicINFO
Sat11-16-2019Effusion 35 / Dear Forbidden / Greedo's GhostBourbon & BranchINFO
Sat11-16-2019Everyone Orchestra, conducted by Matt Butler ft. Robert RandolphArdmore Music HallINFO
Sat11-16-2019Big Head Todd and The MonstersWhite Eagle HallINFO
Sat11-16-2019Low Dose / Full Bush / Dear Forbidden / ExhalantsOrtlieb'sINFO
Sat11-16-2019The Roots with A Christian McBride SituationNew Jersey Performing Arts CenterINFO
Sat11-16-2019Lucy Wainwright RocheKennett FlashINFO
Sat11-16-2019Jared Feinman118 NorthINFO
Sat11-16-2019SkegssBoot & SaddleINFO
Sat11-16-2019Last Dinosaurs / Born RuffiansUnion TransferINFO
Sat11-16-2019Julian VelardSteel City CoffeehouseINFO
Sat11-16-2019The 1975BB&T PavilionINFO
Sat11-16-2019Souly HadEverybody HitsINFO
Sat11-16-2019Skizzy MarsTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Sat11-16-2019Pokey LaFargeArdmore Music HallINFO
Sat11-16-2019LawrenceTellus 360INFO
Sat11-16-2019Blues, Brews, and BBQ: ft. Sonny Landreth & Cindy Cashdollar, The Stratoblasters, and TolinsSleighStetzThe State TheatreINFO
Sat11-16-2019Tom Rush accompanied by Matt NakoaSellersville TheaterINFO
Sat11-16-2019The FlatlandersCity WineryINFO
Sat11-16-2019Albert CummingsArden Gild HallINFO
Sat11-16-2019Boz ScaggsOcean City Music PierINFO
Sat11-16-2019Irish Mythen / Andrea NardelloPhiladelphia Folksong SocietyINFO
Sat11-16-2019Wild NothingJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Sat11-16-2019Sara BareillesThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Sat11-16-2019Frank Solivan & Dirty Kitchen / Man About a HorseThe Locks at SonaINFO
Sun11-17-2019Robyn HitchcockSellersville TheaterINFO
Sun11-17-2019Josh HeinrichsWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Sun11-17-2019From Indian Lakes / Queen of JeansThe FoundryINFO
Sun11-17-2019David BrozaCity WineryINFO
Sun11-17-2019Hiss Golden Messenger - XPN WELCOMESWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Sun11-17-2019The 1975BB&T PavilionINFO
Sun11-17-2019Wild NothingJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Mon11-18-2019Allah-Las / Tim HillUnion TransferINFO
Mon11-18-2019Sara BareillesThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Tue11-19-2019Booker T. JonesArdmore Music HallINFO
Tue11-19-2019Boz ScaggsState Theatre EastonINFO
Tue11-19-2019High On Fire / Power Trip / Devil Master / Creeping DeathUnion TransferINFO
Tue11-19-2019George WinstonSellersville TheaterINFO
Tue11-19-2019Ryan CaraveoThe FoundryINFO
Tue11-19-2019HozierThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Tue11-19-2019Matt and KimFranklin Music HallINFO
Tue11-19-2019Kim PetrasThe FillmoreINFO
Tue11-19-2019Lula Wiles / Dyado - XPN WELCOMESWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Wed11-20-2019Alex CameronJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Wed11-20-2019Chris KnightWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Wed11-20-2019New Found Glory / Hawthorne Heights / Free Throw / Jetty BonesChameleon ClubINFO
Wed11-20-2019La Dispute / Touché Amoré / EmpathUnion TransferINFO
Wed11-20-2019Electric Wizard / MidnightThe FillmoreINFO
Wed11-20-2019Peter HimmelmanCity WineryINFO
Wed11-20-2019Sasha SloanWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Wed11-20-2019Black Marble / AutomaticUnderground ArtsINFO
Wed11-20-2019Jesca Hoop / Chloe FoyBoot & SaddleINFO
Wed11-20-2019Max Weinberg’s JukeboxCity WineryINFO
Wed11-20-2019Jontavious Willis & Jerron ‘Blind Boy’ PaxtonSellersville TheaterINFO
Thu11-21-2019Rising AppalachiaWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Thu11-21-2019Albert CastigliaKennett FlashINFO
Thu11-21-2019Sarah Shook And The DisarmersMilkBoyINFO
Thu11-21-2019Sierra Hull, Noam Pikelny, & Stuart DuncanHopewell TheaterINFO
Thu11-21-2019Luke Combs / Morgan Wallen / Jameson RodgersWells Fargo CenterINFO
Thu11-21-2019Tommy Castro & Tinsley EllisThe Newton Theatre (Sky PAC)INFO
Thu11-21-2019Crumb / Divino Niño / ShormeyUnion TransferINFO
Thu11-21-2019Bob DylanThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Thu11-21-2019Joel RossAnnenberg Center for the Performing ArtsINFO
Thu11-21-2019Deb CallahanLansdowne Folk ClubINFO
Fri11-22-201910,000 ManiacsArdmore Music HallINFO
Fri11-22-2019Falling in Reverse / Set It Off / Tommy MacDonaldSherman TheaterINFO
Fri11-22-2019Eric B. & RakimThe QueenINFO
Fri11-22-2019Steve KatzJamey's House of MusicINFO
Fri11-22-2019Jonas BrothersPrudential CenterINFO
Fri11-22-2019Mikal Cronin / Shannon LayUnderground ArtsINFO
Fri11-22-2019Andrew LipkeKennett FlashINFO
Fri11-22-2019Reina del CidThe Locks at SonaINFO
Fri11-22-2019Tiny Moving Parts / fredo disco / The StandardsTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Fri11-22-2019Vance GilbertWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Fri11-22-2019MotherfolkHarrisburg Midtown Arts CenterINFO
Fri11-22-2019The Elastic Wasteband118 NorthINFO
Fri11-22-2019Sun Seeker and Duncan FellowsJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Fri11-22-2019Corey SmithCity WineryINFO
Fri11-22-2019CommissionedThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Fri11-22-2019Engelbert HumperdinckMayo Performing Arts CenterINFO
Fri11-22-2019The Pineapple ThiefUnion TransferINFO
Fri11-22-2019Beach Bunny / Another MichaelEverybody HitsINFO
Fri11-22-2019Suzy BoggussSellersville TheaterINFO
Fri11-22-2019La Dispute / Touche Amore / EmpathStarland BallroomINFO
Fri11-22-2019Titus AndronicusFirst Unitarian ChurchINFO
Fri11-22-2019Don McLeanThe Newton Theatre (Sky PAC)INFO
Fri11-22-2019Fruit BatsBoot & SaddleINFO
Fri11-22-2019Dennis Stroughmatt and Creole StompTK ClubINFO
Sat11-23-2019DopapodTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Sat11-23-2019Marshall Crenshaw TrioCity WineryINFO
Sat11-23-2019CimorelliCity WineryINFO
Sat11-23-2019Son LittleChameleon ClubINFO
Sat11-23-2019The Building / Heather Woods BroderickBoot & SaddleINFO
Sat11-23-2019Valentina RaffaelliThe Locks at SonaINFO
Sat11-23-2019San FerminUnion TransferINFO
Sat11-23-2019Tommy Conwell & the Young RumblersArdmore Music HallINFO
Sat11-23-2019Andrea Nies BandStanhope HouseINFO
Sat11-23-2019Damien EscobarThe Grand Opera HouseINFO
Sat11-23-2019The Dirty Grass Players118 NorthINFO
Sat11-23-2019Jimbo Mathus' IncineratorMilkBoyINFO
Sat11-23-2019Max Weinberg's JukeboxSherman TheaterINFO
Sat11-23-2019Boston Manor / Microwave / Heart Attack / Selfish ThingsThe FoundryINFO
Sat11-23-2019Dru Hill / GinuwineKeswick TheatreINFO
Sat11-23-2019Alice SmithUnderground ArtsINFO
Sat11-23-2019Steve ForbertNew Hope WineryINFO
Sat11-23-2019The Aardvarks / The Sofa KingsMusikfest CafeINFO
Sun11-24-2019Peacherine Ragtime Society OrchestraSellersville TheaterINFO
Sun11-24-2019Vintage Trouble / Hollis Brown - XPN WELCOMESArdmore Music HallINFO
Sun11-24-2019Trisha YearwoodKeswick TheatreINFO
Sun11-24-2019Tinsley Ellis & Tommy CastroMusikfest CafeINFO
Sun11-24-2019Soul Glo / Love Club / Big Scary IndianBoot & SaddleINFO
Sun11-24-2019Cannibal Corpse / Thy Art Is MurderTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Sun11-24-2019Falling In Reverse / Tom MacDonald / Crown the EmpireThe QueenINFO
Mon11-25-2019Ice Nine KillsTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Wed11-27-2019Urban Guerilla OrchestraWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Wed11-27-2019All Violet / Strange Attraction / Singles Going SteadyBoot & SaddleINFO
Wed11-27-2019Brockhampton / slowthaiThe FillmoreINFO
Fri11-29-2019Jon LangstonChameleon ClubINFO
Fri11-29-2019Sharon Byrd / Lane Simkins / Indian RunBoot & SaddleINFO
Fri11-29-2019The Coal Cave Hollow BoysJamey's House of MusicINFO
Fri11-29-2019Son Little - XPN WELCOMESWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Fri11-29-2019Railroad Earth - XPN WELCOMESSherman TheaterINFO
Fri11-29-2019The Joy Formidable / BrydeBoot & SaddleINFO
Fri11-29-2019Tobe NwigweUnion TransferINFO
Fri11-29-2019Crack The SkyThe QueenINFO
Fri11-29-2019Break ScienceArdmore Music HallINFO
Fri11-29-2019The Menzingers / Tigers Jaw / Culture AbuseFranklin Music HallINFO
Sat11-30-2019Beru RevueWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Sat11-30-2019Scott Sharrard Trio118 NorthINFO
Sat11-30-2019Lotus / Muscle Tough - XPN WELCOMESThe FillmoreINFO
Sat11-30-2019Railroad Earth - XPN WELCOMESSherman TheaterINFO
Sat11-30-2019Dwele (Late Show)City WineryINFO
Sat11-30-2019Dwele (Early Show)City WineryINFO
Sat11-30-2019Livingston TaylorKennett FlashINFO
Sat11-30-2019(Sandy) Alex G / Tomberlin / Corey Flood - XPN WELCOMESUnion TransferINFO
Sat11-30-2019Francis DunneryThe Locks at SonaINFO
Sat11-30-2019Band of ChangesHopewell TheaterINFO
Sat11-30-2019Miami HorrorThe FoundryINFO
Sat11-30-2019CabinetArdmore Music HallINFO
Sun12-01-2019Joan Osborne's DylanologyThe Newton Theatre (Sky PAC)INFO
Sun12-01-2019CHON / Between The Buried And Me / IntervalsThe FillmoreINFO
Sun12-01-2019Lil TJayTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Sun12-01-2019Our Last NightUnion TransferINFO
Sun12-01-2019Greyson ChanceThe FoundryINFO
Mon12-02-2019Hot Tuna Acoustic with Larry Campbell and Teresa WilliamsMusikfest CafeINFO
Mon12-02-2019Mac AyresThe FoundryINFO
Tue12-03-2019The Levin BrothersKennett FlashINFO
Wed12-04-2019Ezra CollectiveThe FoundryINFO
Wed12-04-2019Levin BrothersSellersville TheaterINFO
Wed12-04-2019She & Him Christmas PartyThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Wed12-04-2019BatushkaUnion TransferINFO
Wed12-04-2019Common HollyEverybody HitsINFO
Wed12-04-2019Another SkyBoot & SaddleINFO
Wed12-04-2019MadeonFranklin Music HallINFO
Thu12-05-2019Current SwellWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Thu12-05-2019Blood CulturesJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Thu12-05-2019Summer Walker / MeliiFranklin Music HallINFO
Thu12-05-2019Stephen KelloggCity WineryINFO
Thu12-05-2019J. RobbinsBoot & SaddleINFO
Thu12-05-2019Blood Sweat & TearsKeswick TheatreINFO
Thu12-05-2019Stephen DiJosephLansdowne Folk ClubINFO
Thu12-05-2019Alice PeacockThe Locks at SonaINFO
Thu12-05-2019Lightning BoltUnion TransferINFO
Fri12-06-2019Consider the Source / Out of the BeardspaceArdmore Music HallINFO
Fri12-06-2019Reverend Horton HeatWhite Eagle HallINFO
Fri12-06-2019Manchester OrchestraThe FillmoreINFO
Fri12-06-2019Donna The BuffaloThe State TheatreINFO
Fri12-06-2019The Amish OutlawsChameleon ClubINFO
Fri12-06-2019Thurston Moore GroupBoot & SaddleINFO
Fri12-06-2019David Bromberg QuintetThe Newton Theatre (Sky PAC)INFO
Fri12-06-2019Madison McFerrinMilkBoyINFO
Fri12-06-2019Carbon Leaf / Nick FradianiWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Fri12-06-2019Guided By VoicesUnderground ArtsINFO
Fri12-06-2019Del McCoury BandParamount TheatreINFO
Fri12-06-2019CherWells Fargo CenterINFO
Sat12-07-2019Twisted Pine / Cassidy and the MusicThe Locks at SonaINFO
Sat12-07-2019Bettye LaVetteWhite Eagle HallINFO
Sat12-07-2019Nik EverettKennett FlashINFO
Sat12-07-2019Eric RachmanyTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Sat12-07-2019The National Reserve / Ali Awan - XPN WELCOMESKable House Presents at Central MarketINFO
Sat12-07-2019Marshall Tucker BandThe Newton Theatre (Sky PAC)INFO
Sat12-07-2019Twin Peaks / Lala Lala / OHMMEUnion TransferINFO
Sat12-07-2019MadonnaThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Sat12-07-2019Martha Redbone Roots ProjectHopewell TheaterINFO
Sun12-08-2019The Oak Ridge BoysSherman TheaterINFO
Sun12-08-2019Oliver FrancisHarrisburg Midtown Arts CenterINFO
Sun12-08-2019Denny Laine and The Moody Wing BandCity WineryINFO
Sun12-08-2019Devendra Banhart / Black Belt Eagle ScoutUnion TransferINFO
Sun12-08-2019Ski Mask The Slump God / Pouya / DJ Scheme and Danny TowersFranklin Music HallINFO
Sun12-08-2019Squirrel Nut ZippersMusikfest CafeINFO
Sun12-08-2019Dianne ReevesAnnenberg Center for the Performing ArtsINFO
Sun12-08-2019MadonnaThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Sun12-08-2019Eileen IversMauch Chunk Opera HouseINFO
Tue12-10-2019The Marcus King Band - XPN WELCOMESTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Tue12-10-2019She Past AwayUnderground ArtsINFO
Wed12-11-2019Surfaces / Public Library CommuteUnion TransferINFO
Wed12-11-2019The Spill Canvas / The Juliana Theory / Cory WellsThe FoundryINFO
Wed12-11-2019Live & Local w/ Serene Green, Under The Oak & Cirotti TrioSellersville TheaterINFO
Wed12-11-2019New Politics, Plain White T's, and The Mowgli'sTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Wed12-11-2019Thank You Scientist / Bent Knee / The Tea ClubUnderground ArtsINFO
Wed12-11-2019Tyler ChildersThe FillmoreINFO
Wed12-11-2019Reverend Horton Heat's Holiday HayrideWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Wed12-11-2019Bailen - XPN WELCOMESJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Wed12-11-2019MadonnaThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Wed12-11-2019ShreddersBoot & SaddleINFO
Thu12-12-2019Chris Pureka / Kris DelmhorstSellersville TheaterINFO
Thu12-12-2019NERVE & Jojo MayerArdmore Music HallINFO
Thu12-12-2019The Suitcase JunketKennett FlashINFO
Thu12-12-2019A$AP FergThe FillmoreINFO
Thu12-12-2019Riley GreenThe FoundryINFO
Thu12-12-2019Jump, Little Children / Hula Hi-FiCity WineryINFO
Thu12-12-2019Morbid Angel / Watain / IncantationUnion TransferINFO
Thu12-12-2019Strand of Oaks Winter Classic - XPN WELCOMESBoot & SaddleINFO
Thu12-12-2019The FixxNew Hope WineryINFO
Fri12-13-2019Jean LenkeJamey's House of MusicINFO
Fri12-13-2019Brian NewmanThe QueenINFO
Fri12-13-2019Martina McBrideThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Fri12-13-2019Caamp / Savannah Conley - XPN WELCOMESUnion TransferINFO
Fri12-13-2019Strand of Oaks Winter Classic - XPN WELCOMESBoot & SaddleINFO
Fri12-13-2019Ghostface KillahArdmore Music HallINFO
Fri12-13-2019Chase RiceThe FillmoreINFO
Fri12-13-2019Rachael & Vilray - XPN WELCOMESKimmel CenterINFO
Fri12-13-2019Martin SextonSouth Orange Performing Arts CenterINFO
Fri12-13-2019The Bouncing Souls / The Bronx / The Flatliners / The Barstool PreachersTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Fri12-13-2019Leif VollebekkWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Fri12-13-2019Night RangerBergen Performing Arts CenterINFO
Fri12-13-2019Darlene LoveKeswick TheatreINFO
Fri12-13-2019Kadavar / Ruby the HatchetJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Fri12-13-2019The FixxNew Hope WineryINFO
Sat12-14-2019Kevin Devine & The Goddamn BandUnderground ArtsINFO
Sat12-14-2019Popa ChubbyStanhope HouseINFO
Sat12-14-2019TroyBoi / YultronUnion TransferINFO
Sat12-14-2019Laura StevensonChameleon ClubINFO
Sat12-14-2019Tim Reynolds & TR3Ardmore Music HallINFO
Sat12-14-2019John GorkaNew Hope WineryINFO
Sat12-14-2019Rogue OliphantHopewell TheaterINFO
Sat12-14-2019Strand of Oaks Winter Classic - XPN WELCOMESBoot & SaddleINFO
Sat12-14-2019Keb Mo's Jingle Bell Jamboree / Alicia MichilliScottish Rite AuditoriumINFO
Sat12-14-2019WeenThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Sat12-14-2019Andre ThierryTK ClubINFO
Sat12-14-2019Chase Rice / Chris Distefano / Jon NiteThe FillmoreINFO
Sun12-15-2019Anders OsborneArdmore Music HallINFO
Sun12-15-2019Los LobosCity WineryINFO
Mon12-16-2019Los LobosCity WineryINFO
Tue12-17-2019Turnover / Men I Trust / Renata ZeiguerTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Tue12-17-2019Ana GasteyerWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Wed12-18-2019The TenorsKeswick TheatreINFO
Wed12-18-2019Julian Lage TrioJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Wed12-18-2019Street Corner SymphonySellersville TheaterINFO
Thu12-19-2019Donna the BuffaloCity WineryINFO
Thu12-19-2019Streetlight ManifestoStarland BallroomINFO
Thu12-19-2019Marky Ramone's Blitzkrieg / SoraiaArdmore Music HallINFO
Thu12-19-2019Sawyer FredericksCity WineryINFO
Thu12-19-2019Marky Ramone's BlitzkriegArdmore Music HallINFO
Thu12-19-2019From Good HomesThe Newton Theatre (Sky PAC)INFO
Thu12-19-2019Samantha FishWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Thu12-19-2019Jerry DouglasSellersville TheaterINFO
Thu12-19-2019Linda EderWhitaker CenterINFO
Fri12-20-2019Daughters / HEALTH / Show Me The BodyUnion TransferINFO
Fri12-20-2019Jason Isbell / Kevin MorbyThe Forum AuditoriumINFO
Fri12-20-2019Paris MonsterMilkBoyINFO
Fri12-20-2019Popa ChubbySellersville TheaterINFO
Fri12-20-2019Wicca Phase Springs Eternal / Glitterer / Anxious / CreeksThe FoundryINFO
Sat12-21-2019Low Cut Connie - XPN WELCOMESUnion TransferINFO
Sat12-21-2019The Starting Line / Oso OsoFranklin Music HallINFO
Sat12-21-2019From Good HomesThe Newton Theatre (Sky PAC)INFO
Sat12-21-2019TrifinityTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Sat12-21-2019The Front BottomsThe FillmoreINFO
Sat12-21-2019Billy Price Charm City Rhythm Band / The Nighthawks118 NorthINFO
Sat12-21-2019PyrenesiaHopewell TheaterINFO
Sun12-22-2019PJ MortonTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Sun12-22-2019Straight No ChaserState Theatre EastonINFO
Thu12-26-2019Musiq Soulchild (Late Show)City WineryINFO
Thu12-26-2019Musiq Soulchild (Early Show)City WineryINFO
Thu12-26-2019Boat House RowMusikfest CafeINFO
Fri12-27-2019PnB RockThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Fri12-27-2019David Wax MuseumJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Fri12-27-2019Jeffrey GainesKennett FlashINFO
Sat12-28-2019The John Byrne BandThe Locks at SonaINFO
Sat12-28-2019Citizen CopeWellmont TheaterINFO
Sat12-28-2019The StrutsThe FillmoreINFO
Sat12-28-2019Jeffrey GainesNew Hope WineryINFO
Sun12-29-2019The StrutsThe FillmoreINFO
Mon12-30-2019The Soul Rebels / MatisyahuArdmore Music HallINFO
Mon12-30-2019Dar WilliamsNew Hope WineryINFO
Mon12-30-2019The Slambovian Circus of DreamsWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Mon12-30-2019The Jesus LizardUnion TransferINFO
Tue12-31-2019Steve Forbert & The New Renditions Trio (Early Show) - XPN WELCOMESKennett FlashINFO
Tue12-31-2019Steve Forbert & The New Renditions Trio (Late Show) - XPN WELCOMESKennett FlashINFO
Tue12-31-2019Swift TechniqueSellersville TheaterINFO
Tue12-31-2019Citizen Cope - XPN WELCOMESFranklin Music HallINFO
Tue12-31-2019Dar WilliamsNew Hope WineryINFO
Fri01-03-2020Monica / AshantiThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Sun01-05-2020Herman's HermitsSellersville TheaterINFO
Wed01-08-2020NektarSellersville TheaterINFO
Thu01-09-2020Chris Lane / Blanco Brown / Ernest K. SmithTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Thu01-09-2020NektarKennett FlashINFO
Fri01-10-2020Simon Phillips ProtocolSellersville TheaterINFO
Fri01-10-2020Motion City SoundtrackStarland BallroomINFO
Fri01-10-2020Modern NatureBoot & SaddleINFO
Fri01-10-2020Jay Ungar and Molly MasonHopewell TheaterINFO
Sat01-11-2020YolaWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Sat01-11-2020The SamplesArdmore Music HallINFO
Sat01-11-2020Motion City SoundtrackThe FillmoreINFO
Tue01-14-2020We Banjo 3Sellersville TheaterINFO
Thu01-16-2020Chris MannWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Thu01-16-2020Everyone Orchestra, conducted by Matt ButlerMusikfest CafeINFO
Fri01-17-2020Cracker / Camper Van BeethovenWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Fri01-17-2020American Authors / Magic Giant / PublicUnion TransferINFO
Sat01-18-2020Richard ThompsonMcCarter TheatreINFO
Sun01-19-2020Masters Of The Telecaster ft. G.E. Smith & Jim WeiderSellersville TheaterINFO
Wed01-22-2020Ross the BossThe FoundryINFO
Thu01-23-2020Deadmau5The Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Thu01-23-2020Courtney Barnett / Hachiku - XPN WELCOMESThe QueenINFO
Thu01-23-2020Deadmau5 / CUBE V3The Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Sat01-25-2020Too Many Zooz / BirocraticTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Thu01-30-2020Nada Surf / Aaron Lee TasjanWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Thu01-30-2020Little Big Town / Caitlyn SmithThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Fri01-31-2020Little Big Town / Caitlyn SmithThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Fri01-31-2020Cold War KidsThe FillmoreINFO
Sat02-01-2020Cowboy JunkiesScottish Rite AuditoriumINFO
Sat02-01-2020The Wood BrothersThe FillmoreINFO
Thu02-06-2020Strunz and FarahWhite Eagle HallINFO
Fri02-07-2020Jack BroadbentHopewell TheaterINFO
Sat02-08-2020Hollow CovesJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Sat02-08-2020Electric Guest / SoleimaUnion TransferINFO
Sun02-09-2020The Wood BrothersThe State TheatreINFO
Sun02-09-2020Tove Lo / AlmaThe FillmoreINFO
Tue02-11-2020Thrice / mewithoutYou / Drug ChurchFranklin Music HallINFO
Wed02-12-2020Raphael SaadiqThe FillmoreINFO
Fri02-14-2020Darlene LoveMayo Performing Arts CenterINFO
Fri02-14-2020Manhattan TransferThe Grand Opera HouseINFO
Fri02-14-2020Craig BickhardtBurlap and BeanINFO
Sat02-15-2020Jack TempchinHopewell TheaterINFO
Sat02-15-2020Jake Shimabukuro TrioMcCarter TheatreINFO
Sat02-15-2020Dirty Dozen Dance BandWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Sun02-16-2020Alicia OlatujaAnnenberg Center for the Performing ArtsINFO
Wed02-19-2020Chance the Rapper / Taylor BennettWells Fargo CenterINFO
Thu02-20-2020Elvin Bishop / Charlie MusselwhiteMayo Performing Arts CenterINFO
Thu02-20-2020Angélique KidjoAnnenberg Center for the Performing ArtsINFO
Fri02-21-2020The New DealArdmore Music HallINFO
Fri02-21-2020SloanBoot & SaddleINFO
Sat02-22-2020Poco / Orleans / Pure Prairie LeagueMayo Performing Arts CenterINFO
Sat02-22-2020AmericaKeswick TheatreINFO
Sun02-23-2020Dan Zanes + Claudia EliazaThe Grand Opera HouseINFO
Wed02-26-2020Geoff TateTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Wed02-26-2020Celine DionWells Fargo CenterINFO
Thu02-27-2020Sweet Honey In The RockThe Grand Opera HouseINFO
Wed03-11-2020Radical FaceWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Fri03-13-2020Graham NashKeswick TheatreINFO
Sat03-14-2020DanúAnnenberg Center for the Performing ArtsINFO
Tue03-17-2020Dashboard Confessional / The Get Up KidsTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Wed03-18-2020Dashboard Confessional / The Get Up KidsTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Thu03-19-2020The WesterliesMayo Performing Arts CenterINFO
Fri03-20-2020The Amish OutlawsMusikfest CafeINFO
Sat03-21-2020Gerald VeasleyArdmore Music HallINFO
Sun03-22-2020Tom RushThe Grand Opera HouseINFO
Tue03-24-2020Sampa The GreatJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Thu03-26-2020Charles EstenKeswick TheatreINFO
Wed04-01-2020PowergloveThe FoundryINFO
Sun04-05-2020Colin HayKeswick TheatreINFO
Sun04-05-2020SFJAZZ CollectiveAnnenberg Center for the Performing ArtsINFO
Fri04-10-2020Lucky ChopsThe FoundryINFO
Mon04-13-2020Patrick WatsonThe FoundryINFO
Sat04-18-2020Rosanne CashMcCarter TheatreINFO
Sat04-18-2020So PercussionAnnenberg Center for the Performing ArtsINFO
Mon04-27-2020Julia FordhamThe Locks at SonaINFO
Fri05-01-2020Lila DownsAnnenberg Center for the Performing ArtsINFO
Sat05-02-2020Jarana BeatAnnenberg Center for the Performing ArtsINFO
Sat05-09-2020Don McLean / Al StewartKeswick TheatreINFO
Sun05-17-2020Uli Jon RothArdmore Music HallINFO
Fri06-05-2020The LumineersBB&T PavilionINFO
Sat08-29-2020Green Day / Fall Out Boy / Weezer / The InterruptersCitizens Bank ParkINFO